Station Information


Requested Information

Network Code: Station Code: Location Code: Stream Name: Longitude: Latitude:
Altitude: Local Depth: Site: Country: Total Gain: Sampling Rate:
Datalogger: Datalogger S/N: Seismometer: Seismometer S/N: Start Year: End Year:
Restricted:      

Print Format

Html Table: Tabulated Text:

Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
XFDONG+090.9126+31.9790
XFLUMP+089.9320+31.8990
XFNASE+091.7056+31.9891
XFNING+090.9123+30.3796
XFSANG2+091.7001+31.0221
XFST00+090.1030+30.5259
XFST01+090.1337+30.6498
XFST02+090.2492+30.7867
XFST04+090.1925+30.9595
XFST05+090.1742+31.0400
XFST06+090.0971+31.1234
XFST07+090.0696+31.2280
XFST08+090.0315+31.2990
XFST09+090.0040+31.4210
XFST10+090.0082+31.4927
XFST11+089.9808+31.5814
XFST12+089.8836+31.6261
XFST12A+089.7887+31.6400
XFST13A+089.7030+31.7263
XFST14+089.7084+31.7705
XFST14A+089.6612+31.8001
XFST15+089.6397+31.8364
XFST15A+089.5777+31.8510
XFST16+089.4980+31.8883
XFST16A+089.4206+31.9217
XFST17+089.3578+31.9398
XFST18+089.2693+31.9653
XFST18A+089.2047+31.9746
XFST19+089.1913+32.0589
XFST19A+089.1950+32.1032
XFST20+089.1423+32.1696
XFST21+089.1334+32.2292
XFST21A+089.0968+32.2752
XFST22+089.1164+32.3327
XFST22A+089.1003+32.3753
XFST23+089.1077+32.4228
XFST23A+089.0492+32.4714
XFST24+088.9844+32.4804
XFST25+088.9403+32.5371
XFST25A+088.9534+32.6118
XFST26+088.9157+32.6611
XFST26A+088.8665+32.6985
XFST27+088.8506+32.7454
XFST28+088.8483+32.8217
XFST29+088.8530+32.9346
XFST30+088.8548+33.0292
XFST31+088.8769+33.1356
XFST32+088.8355+33.2426
XFST33+088.8310+33.3292
XFST34+088.7647+33.4086
XFST35+088.7369+33.4791
XFST36+088.6013+33.5235
XFST37+088.5233+33.6076
XFST38+088.5043+33.6558
XFST40+088.3073+33.8165
XFSTW1+088.3064+32.0923