Station Information Service


Information desired

Output format

Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
ZBADG-066.4820-24.3128
ZBARI-067.4903-24.7275
ZBBIT06-021.2669+64.0488
ZBBJA-021.3026+63.9459
ZBBLK22-021.4756+64.0407
ZBBUR-066.1412-23.3988
ZBBUS-066.1317-23.3975
ZBCAM-066.6995-24.1376
ZBCAM-066.6972-24.1404
ZBCAU-066.9587-24.2268
ZBCBY-162.7040+55.1890
ZBCOR-065.4095-23.2082
ZBEDA-021.3890+64.0826
ZBELM-065.8340-23.9722
ZBENG-021.4104+64.0878
ZBESC-066.1893-24.5700
ZBFA05+031.2187+62.5554
ZBFAL44-021.2701+64.1014
ZBFB05+030.5956+62.8123
ZBFB07+029.6021+62.1305
ZBFB09+028.2049+61.4656
ZBFC04+030.4140+63.4324
ZBFC05+029.8678+63.0595
ZBFC06+029.3755+62.7629
ZBFD03+030.3053+64.0572
ZBFD04+029.8733+63.6645
ZBFD05+029.2371+63.3494
ZBFD06+028.6071+63.0115
ZBFD07+027.9954+62.6557
ZBFD08+027.3904+62.3236
ZBFD09+026.8781+61.9885
ZBFD11+025.7210+61.2863
ZBFD15+023.2461+59.8427
ZBFE03+029.8353+64.2762
ZBFE04+029.1019+63.9338
ZBFE05+028.5833+63.5819
ZBFE06+027.9106+63.2807
ZBFE07+027.4169+62.9190
ZBFE08+026.7348+62.5908
ZBFF02+030.0056+64.7807
ZBFF05+027.9898+63.8214
ZBFF06+027.2052+63.5014
ZBFF07+026.5936+63.1915
ZBFF11+024.2865+61.7983
ZBFF13+023.3426+61.0552
ZBFF30+029.0986+64.4950
ZBFF31+028.6718+64.3775
ZBFF32+029.4277+64.3862
ZBFF33+028.8149+64.6205
ZBFF90+025.4724+62.4869
ZBFF91+025.6921+62.6539
ZBFF92+025.9019+62.4033
ZBFF93+025.3067+62.2896
ZBFF94+025.0568+62.5696
ZBFG01+029.5578+65.4382
ZBFG05+027.2051+64.1484
ZBFG06+026.5384+63.7632
ZBFG07+025.8969+63.4193
ZBFG08+025.3705+63.0838
ZBFG09+024.7911+62.7204
ZBFG10+024.2359+62.3992
ZBFH03+027.6107+65.0614
ZBFH05+026.5073+64.3568
ZBFH06+025.8151+64.0269
ZBFH07+025.1994+63.6822
ZBFH08+024.5978+63.3263
ZBFH09+024.1318+62.9607
ZBFH10+023.5266+62.6228
ZBFH11+023.0673+62.2394
ZBFJ01+028.3053+66.0370
ZBFJ06+025.0886+64.2760
ZBFJ07+024.4865+63.9216
ZBFJ08+023.9138+63.5498
ZBFJ09+023.3239+63.1985
ZBFK05+024.9398+64.8658
ZBFK06+024.3215+64.4986
ZBFK07+023.7588+64.1738
ZBFK08+023.1814+63.7918
ZBFK09+022.6042+63.4288
ZBFUN-066.1781-22.5151
ZBGAN02-021.3570+64.0948
ZBGRAFN-021.2617+64.1286
ZBGRH43-021.4182+64.0137
ZBHEI-021.2360+64.1998
ZBHUA-066.4364-23.5916
ZBHUMLI-021.3971+64.0513
ZBHVH-021.3354+64.0097
ZBINNST-021.3260+64.0689
ZBIRY-065.2523-22.8907
ZBJAK25-021.3433+64.0404
ZBJAM-066.9669-23.3675
ZBJUJ-065.4096-24.3092
ZBJUY-065.4214-24.3139
ZBKAP01-021.4136+63.9430
ZBKAS-021.8520+64.0229
ZBKAT03-021.1662+64.0789
ZBKDC-152.4920+57.7480
ZBKOLDU-021.2700+64.0902
ZBKRIST-021.5001+64.0249
ZBKRO-021.1198+64.0981
ZBLAC-065.5794-23.6982
ZBLAK24-021.3854+64.0086
ZBLAM08-021.4842+64.0045
ZBLAQ-065.7293-22.1540
ZBLHA40-021.0489+64.0241
ZBLSKAR-021.2993+64.0384
ZBMAR-065.6963-22.5128
ZBMEI05-021.4216+63.9857
ZBMIR-065.8610-23.0563
ZBMLC-068.2166-25.0279
ZBNESJV-021.2351+64.1155
ZBNUP27-021.2510+64.0018
ZBOHO23-021.3482+64.0265
ZBOLA-066.7074-23.6059
ZBOLF42-021.1406+64.1164
ZBOLK26-021.2551+64.0629
ZBORA-066.0605-22.1058
ZBPDJ-067.0069-23.2960
ZBPDM-065.6169-22.5474
ZBPGR-066.6669-24.4281
ZBPIR-066.4677-22.7568
ZBPOM-066.1884-24.5468
ZBPRYA-159.1610+55.9150
ZBQUA-065.5949-22.1265
ZBQUI-066.3250-22.9239
ZBRAC-066.0282-22.8208
ZBREY09-021.3750+64.0247
ZBROS-066.6543-24.5587
ZBRSA-066.1773-23.9998
ZBSA1-066.3126-24.2795
ZBSA2-066.3255-24.2771
ZBSA3-066.3226-24.2644
ZBSA4-066.3096-24.2673
ZBSAC-066.3178-24.2745
ZBSAL-065.4190-24.7027
ZBSAN-021.5701+64.0560
ZBSDC-066.7992-23.8970
ZBSE1-066.4922-23.9730
ZBSE2-066.4924-23.9682
ZBSE3-066.4925-23.9689
ZBSEY-066.4889-23.9707
ZBSGR-065.7734-23.4043
ZBSHM-067.0688-25.1698
ZBSIC-067.1625-23.8784
ZBSKA10-021.3142+64.0474
ZBSKEGG-021.2988+64.1079
ZBSOC-068.0790-24.7378
ZBSOL-020.9436+63.9290
ZBSON-066.0219-23.1196
ZBSOR-066.0231-23.0254
ZBSPQ-066.9447-24.7669
ZBSRO-065.9417-24.4585
ZBSVIN-021.4500+64.0562
ZBTAC-067.7070-24.4646
ZBTAN-066.5190-23.1268
ZBTHF21-021.3718+64.0393
ZBTHJ07-021.3861+64.0644
ZBTHU04-021.2477+63.9870
ZBTOG-067.3312-24.4037
ZBTUG-066.5003-24.0578
ZBTUZ-066.4999-24.0650
ZBURD20-021.3057+64.0163
ZBUVA-166.5300+53.9000
ZBVAL41-021.4685+64.0792
ZBVOS-021.7036+63.8528
ZBYOS-065.9904-22.1405
ZBZEN-066.3185-24.2226