Station Information Service


Information desired

Output format

Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
YGBLIKA-021.7395+64.1611
YGBRIM-021.8224+64.2095
YGESJA-021.7536+64.2085
YGGA1-021.8146+64.1647
YGGA2-021.8137+64.1652
YGGA3-021.8132+64.1656
YGGA4-021.8129+64.1660
YGGA5-021.8133+64.1662
YGGA6-021.8141+64.1661
YGGA7-021.8163+64.1664
YGGELDA-021.7835+64.1628
YGGELDV-021.8018+64.1734
YGGELE-021.7917+64.1690
YGGELW-021.8243+64.1720
YGGOLF1-021.7488+64.1645
YGGOLF2-021.7464+64.1642
YGGOLF3-021.7469+64.1644
YGLYKK-021.8520+64.2397
YGNIDUR-021.7710+64.1769
YGR42-021.7487+64.1644
YGRH01-021.7899+64.1641
YGSKOLI-021.8369+64.1591
YGVIDEY-021.8702+64.1722