Station Information


Requested Information

Network Code: Station Code: Location Code: Stream Name: Longitude: Latitude:
Altitude: Local Depth: Site: Country: Total Gain: Sampling Rate:
Datalogger: Datalogger S/N: Seismometer: Seismometer S/N: Start Year: End Year:
Restricted:      

Print Format

Html Table: Tabulated Text:

</
Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
1ASL01+079.8300+07.4923
1ASL02+079.9290+07.5187
1ASL03+080.1062+07.4863
1ASL04+080.2961+07.4216
1ASL05+080.4130+07.3352
1ASL06+080.5589+07.3694
1ASL08+080.8354+07.1755
1ASL09+080.9970+07.2020
1ASL10+081.1248+07.1944
1ASL11+081.2686+07.0932
1ASL12+081.4066+06.9852
1ASL13+081.5593+06.9896
1ASL14+081.6555+06.9302
1ASL15+081.8168+06.9208
1ASL16+079.9037+07.9760
1ASL17+080.2789+07.9239
1ASL18+080.8083+07.7931
1ASL19+081.3533+07.5294
1ASL20+081.7896+07.3501
1ASL21+080.1711+08.4676
1ASL22+080.9790+08.3170
1ASL23+081.4362+07.9206
1ASL24+080.4802+08.8361
1ASL25+080.9997+08.6618
1ASL26+079.9998+07.0228
1ASL27+080.5118+06.7120
1ASL28+081.1002+06.7975
1ASL29+081.3383+06.4008
1ASL30+080.2102+06.5362
1ASL31+081.4564+07.3418
1BBUMA+030.0663+00.6944
1BBURO+030.1708+00.8609
1BBWRA+029.7663+00.0339
1BHARU+029.7611+00.0002
1BHUMY+030.0392+00.7632
1BITOJ+030.2293+00.8440
1BJACA+030.0405-00.2834
1BKABA+030.1319+00.7754
1BKABE+030.4739+00.8687
1BKABG+030.6498+00.6309
1BKAGO+030.4606+00.6823
1BKARA+029.8952+00.0845
1BKARU+030.2208+00.7893
1BKAS2+030.1493-00.0315
1BKASE+030.1491-00.0283
1BKASS+030.3100+00.5757
1BKIBU+030.2400+00.9300
1BKILE+030.0080+00.2057
1BKINY+030.1262+00.5107
1BKISA+030.7424+00.5938
1BKMTW+030.3844+00.7425
1BMIRA+030.5689+00.6585
1BMWEY+029.8996-00.1905
1BNGIT+030.0342+00.6424
1BNYAN+030.4474+00.2060
1BRUBO+030.0384+00.3429
1BRUGA+030.1026-00.2552
1BRWEB+030.4920+00.3206
1BSEML+030.3557+00.9091
1BSEMP+030.1680+00.8351
1CWAR1+006.7572+53.2808
1CWAR2+006.7577+53.2817
1CWAR3+006.7583+53.2827
1CWAR4+006.7589+53.2805
1CWAR5+006.7607+53.2808
1CWAR6+006.7576+53.2794
1CWAR7+006.7564+53.2805
1CWAR8+006.7550+53.2801
1CWAR9+006.7552+53.2823
1GSA01+025.8169+71.1111
1GSA02+028.2417+71.0638
1GSA03+029.0668+70.5034
1GSA04+025.4769+70.3191
1GSA05+031.0083+70.2840
1GSA05A+031.0994+70.3712
1GSA06+020.7599+70.1343
1GSA06A+020.9731+70.0378
1GSA07+023.3737+70.1272
1GSA08+022.0623+69.7642
1GSA09+030.0391+69.4536
1GSA10+025.6916+69.2007
1GSA11+018.0495+69.1321
1GSA12+018.9144+68.9731
1GSA13+018.8368+68.3491
1GSA14+021.6242+67.6962
1GSA15+018.3647+67.4746
1GSA15A+018.3647+67.4746
1GSA16+021.0775+67.1517
1GSA17+017.7264+66.9529
1GSA18+023.5642+66.7393
1GSA19+022.1788+66.5654
1GSA20+019.6862+66.4298
1GSA21+025.0304+66.0406
1GSA21A+025.0295+66.0405
1GSA22+017.8591+66.0382
1GSA23+020.3008+65.9262
1GSA24+020.9542+65.7356
1GSA25+014.2249+65.6723
1GSA26+012.4383+65.6992
1GSA27+015.8965+65.4823
1GSA28+027.5106+65.4469
1GSA29+019.8452+65.2879
1GSA30+021.4977+65.0923
1GSA31+018.5010+64.9911
1GSA32+013.5813+64.9876
1GSA33+010.8499+64.9033
1GSA34+015.0313+64.8318
1GSA35+012.4007+64.5340
1GSA36+024.5172+64.4402
1GSA37+016.8178+64.2467
1GSA38+019.0003+64.1291
1GSA39+014.0906+64.0718
1GSA40+011.3353+64.0435
1GSA41+010.2317+63.9665
1GSA42+023.0079+63.8265
1GSA43+015.5148+63.8165
1GSA44+012.3484+63.7052
1GSA45+019.3658+63.5492
1GSA46+018.0945+63.4896
1GSA47+023.9733+63.3596
1GSA48+013.6780+63.2305
1GSA49+021.2788+63.1749
1GSA50+016.3224+63.1140
1GSA51+011.6437+63.0441
1GSA52+022.4878+62.9381
1GSA53+013.0526+62.8004
1GSA54+018.1489+62.7504
1GSA55+010.0396+62.7191
1GSA55A+010.0584+63.2978
1GSA56+016.3087+62.4859
1GSA57+014.9213+62.4494
1GSA58+012.5534+61.9449
1GSA59+014.1203+61.8654
1GSA60+017.3793+61.6930
1GSA61+021.4622+61.5934
1GSA62+015.5116+61.3839
1GSA63+013.9566+61.1340
1GSA64+025.0399+61.0537
1GSA65+015.7698+61.0535
1GSA66+014.7806+60.4468
1GSA67+022.4439+60.4158
1MMIDAM+072.3649+41.4977
1MMIDAM+072.3644+41.4991
1MMIDAM+072.3634+41.4995
1MMIDAM+072.3641+41.4994
1MMIDAM+072.3648+41.4993
1MMIDAM+072.3644+41.4991
1MMIDAM+072.3659+41.4990
1MMIDAM+072.3669+41.4986
1MMIDAM+072.3625+41.4998
1PDEP01+007.2069+50.3927
1PDEP02+007.3181+50.4181
1PDEP03+007.9935+50.3551
1PDEP04+007.0550+50.1509
1PDEP05+007.1025+50.3607
1PDEP06+007.0590+49.7017
1PDEP07+007.5312+50.1556
1PDEP08+007.2897+50.2370
1PDEP09+007.2842+50.3754
1PDEP10+007.5865+50.4208
1PDEP11+007.5774+50.5043
1PDEP12+007.4337+50.5447
1PDEP13+007.2414+50.5842
1TE001+015.0586+37.3946
1TE002+015.0519+37.4241
1TE003+014.9427+37.4556
1TE005+014.7997+37.4309
1TE006+014.6865+37.3988
1TE007+014.6477+37.5033
1TE008+014.7974+37.4999
1TE009+014.7974+37.4898
1TE010+015.0529+37.5107
1TE012+014.9855+37.5247
1TE013+014.8449+37.5400
1TE014+014.6908+37.5490
1TE015+014.8188+37.5850
1TE016+014.9135+37.5887
1TE018+015.0171+37.5540
1TE020+015.1663+37.5612
1TE021+015.0780+37.5693
1TE022+015.0405+37.5880
1TE023+015.0797+37.5961
1TE032+015.1201+37.6497
1TE034+015.0772+37.6256
1TE036+015.0455+37.6222
1TE037+015.0238+37.6092
1TE039+014.9870+37.6300
1TE041+014.9255+37.6619
1TE042+014.8777+37.6561
1TE043+014.8319+37.6522
1TE044+014.7834+37.6684
1TE045+014.6310+37.6542
1TE046+014.6426+37.7458
1TE047+014.7210+37.6983
1TE048+014.8122+37.7042
1TE051+014.8752+37.7043
1TE052+015.0082+37.6718
1TE053+015.0337+37.6668
1TE054+015.0776+37.6651
1TE055+015.1062+37.6825
1TE056+015.0826+37.6914
1TE057+015.1201+37.7137
1TE059+015.2075+37.7086
1TE060+015.1585+37.7285
1TE061+015.0873+37.7129
1TE063+015.0473+37.6985
1TE064+015.0680+37.7392
1TE068+015.0174+37.7040
1TE069+014.9975+37.7029
1TE071+014.9612+37.7120
1TE073+014.9531+37.7464
1TE074+014.9170+37.7643
1TE076+014.8832+37.7468
1TE078+014.7718+37.7929
1TE079+014.8370+37.7778
1TE080+014.9085+37.7884
1TE081+014.9550+37.7844
1TE084+015.0587+37.7657
1TE087+015.1846+37.7526
1TE088+015.2179+37.7678
1TE089+015.1679+37.7793
1TE090+015.1350+37.7898
1TE091+015.1018+37.7970
1TE092+015.0811+37.8277
1TE093+015.1006+37.8511
1TE094+015.0241+37.8541
1TE095+014.9873+37.8437
1TE097+014.9194+37.8282
1TE098+014.7211+37.8469
1TE099+014.8173+37.8609
1TE100+014.9474+37.8713
1TE101+015.0192+37.8856
1TE102+015.2133+37.8599
1TE103+015.2387+37.8090
1TE104+015.2758+37.8612
1TE105+015.2202+37.8892
1TE107+015.1258+37.9526
1TE108+015.0127+37.9325
1TE110+014.7738+37.9021
1TE113+014.7555+38.0213
1TE114+014.9117+37.9842
1TE115+015.0091+38.0225
1TE117+015.3228+38.0001
1TE118+015.3752+37.9740
1TE119+015.4396+38.0466
1TE120+015.4898+38.0791
1TE121+015.5477+38.1771
1TE123+015.4470+38.2223
1TE126+015.2837+38.1650
1TE128+015.1944+38.1205
1TE129+015.0742+38.1079
1TE130+014.9641+38.0838
1TE132+014.9194+38.1747
1TE133+014.8232+38.1516
1TE137+015.3223+37.9220
1TE150+015.1144+37.5426
1TE301+014.8367+37.8277
1TE302+014.8303+37.7280
1TE303+014.8701+37.7997
1TE304+015.0608+37.8635
1TE305+015.1469+37.8296
1TE500+015.0692+37.7385
1TE501+015.0865+37.7178
1TE502+014.9580+37.7829
1TE503+014.9835+37.8242
1TE504+014.9856+37.8670
1TE505+014.9893+37.8864
1TE601+014.9180+37.7260
1TE602+015.0073+37.8211
1TE603+015.0757+37.8101
1TE604+015.1358+37.6664
2BBB05-068.2433-26.0093
2BBB06-068.3723-25.5459
2BBB16-065.8657-26.6296
2BBB17-065.8959-25.9144
2BBB18-066.3629-26.5429
2BBB20-066.7866-25.4388
2BBB21-065.9414-25.5359
2BEW01-067.0108-26.7406
2BEW02-066.8370-26.7507
2BEW03-066.7570-26.8589
2BEW04-066.5056-26.8106
2BEW05-066.2952-26.7859
2BEW06-066.1280-26.8492
2BEW07-066.0440-26.8950
2BEW08-065.7888-26.9361
2BEW22-065.6929-26.9519
2BEW24-065.3976-27.0408
2BGALAN-066.9481-25.8447
2BNS01-067.4263-26.0981
2BNS02-067.4143-26.2007
2BNS03-067.3869-26.3154
2BNS04-067.3371-26.4200
2BNS19-067.4071-26.0389
2BNS20-067.3708-25.9318
2BNS21-067.2941-25.8392
2BNS22-067.2659-25.7567
2BNS23-067.2264-25.6629
2BNS24-067.2344-25.5828
2BNS25-067.2103-25.5177
2BNS26-067.2066-25.4148
2DKEFF+007.8811+48.9649
2DN2AN+016.0353+69.2371
2DN2BR+014.7075+68.5788
2DN2DI+014.9863+68.3134
2DN2HA+016.5611+68.7839
2DN2HS+015.5136+68.1033
2DN2IH+015.9367+67.9662
2DN2LO+015.9533+68.4004
2DN2NF+015.2277+67.7610
2DN2RO+012.1158+67.5173
2DN2SO+015.4380+68.7139
2DN2ST+015.5959+67.3487
2DN2SV+013.0098+67.8914
2DN2TV+015.1252+67.5675
2DN2VA+012.6935+67.6639
2DN2VG+013.2690+66.7090
2DN2VI+014.1976+68.3212
2DNBB03+014.9681+67.1031
2DNBB05+014.0306+67.0368
2DNBB08+014.6364+67.3871
2DNBB12+013.1199+66.3879
2DNBB13+013.3272+66.6275
2DNBB14+013.5586+66.3030
2DNBB15+013.5776+66.7435
2DNBB17+013.9581+66.8161
2DNBB28+014.4622+67.1909
2DNBB29+015.3292+66.9919
2DNBB30+013.7354+66.9732
2DNBB40+013.0097+66.5130
2FANXIN+103.7277+31.5572
2FBEICN+104.5000+31.8586
2FCAPIN+104.2896+31.7083
2FCAWAN+104.0686+31.9634
2FCHAYN+103.4291+30.5598
2FDACUN+103.0967+30.4915
2FDAKNG+104.7214+31.8314
2FDAQAO+104.3125+32.3780
2FDAWVX+102.6691+30.9688
2FDAYIN+104.5136+32.1458
2FFENGH+104.8736+31.6909
2FFOSUI+104.2827+31.5781
2FGAUND+104.7785+31.3279
2FGONGX+104.2707+31.4635
2FGUERG+102.9906+31.4859
2FGUIXI+104.6341+31.9931
2FGUYIZ+103.5786+30.4029
2FHEBIN+104.5508+31.4346
2FHNYAN+104.0091+31.1399
2FHONGB+104.0263+31.3868
2FHONKO+103.6930+31.1455
2FJIULG+104.1499+31.4258
2FJIXAN+103.6652+30.5910
2FKAIPN+104.2902+31.9594
2FLIGHT+103.9141+31.7182
2FLONGQ+104.0325+30.8304
2FLOULG+102.8785+31.3913
2FLUEPN+104.4065+31.3521
2FNANXN+104.1541+30.9833
2FPIANK+104.1706+32.0922
2FPINWU+104.5167+32.4679
2FQILIN+104.7610+31.5475
2FQINGP+104.1105+31.5689
2FRILON+102.7958+30.9980
2FSANGP+104.6994+32.3324
2FSANJX+103.3424+30.8916
2FSHUHE+103.6007+31.4798
2FSIDAG+103.6799+31.9023
2FSOUAN+103.7607+30.8003
2FSUNMN+103.2056+31.6171
2FTAIHE+103.1680+30.2497
2FTUMEN+104.0757+31.3132
2FWOLON+103.1770+31.0285
2FXAOFU+103.8494+31.1532
2FXINSI+104.2479+31.2060
2FYANJX+102.9102+30.5449
2FYAOQI+102.7523+30.6869
2FYINXN+103.4800+31.1393
2FYINXU+103.4834+31.0559
2FZISAN+104.5626+31.7306
2GSS1-068.5249-25.1560
2GSS2-068.5228-25.1572
2GSS3-068.5218-25.1508
2GSS4-068.5268-25.1507
2GSS5-068.5290-25.1542
2GSS6-068.5185-25.1578
3DLT01-069.6102-21.3948
3DLT02-069.5551-21.2388
3DLT03-069.6309-20.4035
3DLT04-069.7021-20.5976
3DLT05-069.7948-20.4988
3DLT06-069.7064-20.0796
3DLT07-069.9912-19.7947
3DLT08-069.9912-19.7947
3DLT09-070.0854-19.3911
3DLT10-069.8501-20.1541
3DLT11-069.7221-20.9360
3DLT12-070.0312-20.9326
3DLT13-069.7235-21.1422
3DLT14-069.9332-21.5506
3DLT15-069.7173-21.5804
3DLT16-069.5467-21.7736
3DLT17-069.8438-21.8973
3DLT18-070.1088-22.0581
3DLT19-070.1611-21.8976
3DLT20-069.8321-22.2459
3DLT21-069.4961-22.1296
3DLT22-069.4769-22.4585
3DLT23-069.8740-22.8659
3DMM01-007.6766+31.5427
3DMM02-007.4215+31.2322
3DMM03-006.8996+30.8776
3DMM04-006.6296+30.7374
3DMM05-006.3895+30.6804
3DMM06-006.0664+30.5081
3DMM07-005.6084+30.2584
3DMM08-006.4921+31.0259
3DMM09-007.2009+30.5860
3DMM10-007.9284+30.5299
3DMM11-008.5964+30.6459
3DMM12-008.8270+30.4052
3DMM13-009.5835+30.5392
3DMM14-009.1694+30.0424
3DMM15-008.8973+31.1991
3ECOLR+057.4853-20.4555
3EDARY+057.6301-20.3500
3EFORE+057.5937-20.2606
3EINDL+057.5480-20.1832
3EMAML+057.6380-20.1850
3ENPRK+057.4214-20.3830
3EOLIV+057.7425-20.3012
3ESEVN1+057.5138-20.3935
3EVFAR1+057.4412-20.2641
3EYEME+057.4084-20.3373
3HAP01-025.9718+71.2817
3HAP02-025.9717+71.2811
3HAP03-025.9708+71.2809
3HAP04-025.9698+71.2812
3HAP05-025.9687+71.2810
3HAP06-025.9723+71.2807
3HAP07-025.9737+71.2808
3HAP08-025.9731+71.2810
3HAP09-025.9684+71.2822
3HAP10-025.9555+71.2818
3HAP11-025.9497+71.2796
3HEB11-026.0033+71.2455
3HEB12-026.0059+71.2466
3HEB13-026.0099+71.2469
3HEB14-026.0149+71.2484
3HEB15-026.0175+71.2501
3HEB16-026.0217+71.2513
3HEB17-026.0210+71.2500
3HEB18-026.0263+71.2516
3HEB19-026.0293+71.2523
3HEB20-026.0325+71.2531
3HEB21-026.0433+71.2477
3HEB22-026.0419+71.2458
3HEB23-026.0370+71.2443
3HEB24-026.0325+71.2433
3HEB25-026.0281+71.2420
3HEB26-026.0242+71.2408
3HEB27-026.0200+71.2396
3HEB28-026.0154+71.2385
3HNO01+013.0925+42.7924
3HNO02+013.0843+42.7933
3HNO03+013.0688+42.7954
3HNO04+013.0952+42.7922
3HNO05+013.0957+42.7866
3HNO06+013.1161+42.7994
3HNO07+013.1075+42.7944
3HNO08+013.1032+42.7719
3HNO09+013.1336+42.7995
3HNO10+013.0996+42.7827
3HNO11+013.0861+42.7997
3HNO12+013.0990+42.7779
3HNO13+013.0901+42.7961
3HNO14+013.1007+42.7933
3HNO15+013.0895+42.7981
3JHR41-003.1090+37.5880
3JHR42-003.0960+37.6780
3JHR42A-003.0780+37.6750
3JHR44-003.0090+37.9080
3JHR45-002.9970+38.0150
3JHR46-002.9740+38.0870
3JHR47-002.9260+38.1770
3JHR48-002.9580+38.2730
3JHR49-002.9590+38.3700
3JHR49-002.9590+38.3699
3JHR50-003.0010+38.4470
3JHR51-003.0400+38.5820
4ACSA0+015.9281+39.8406
4ACSA1+015.9300+39.8403
4ACSA2+015.9276+39.8422
4ACSA3+015.9265+39.8396
4ACSA4+015.9254+39.8403
4ACSA5+015.9262+39.8420
4ACSB+016.1677+39.8153
4ACSC+015.9762+40.0083
4ACSD+016.1684+39.9732
4BTF1+073.9250+39.6826
4BTF2+073.8081+39.6049
4BTF3+073.8008+39.6765
4BTF4+073.7801+39.7216
4BTF5+073.4569+39.6576
4BTF6+072.8840+39.6832
4BTF7+072.6663+39.6431
4CBAJ7+068.7526+36.1742
4CCHA7+069.3193+35.1304
4CDES7+069.3119+35.6884
4CFIA7+070.5784+37.1255
4CFRK7+069.3000+37.3944
4CKEA00+020.5055+38.1633
4CKEA01+020.5056+38.1634
4CKEA02+020.5055+38.1634
4CKEA03+020.5055+38.1633
4CKEA04+020.5055+38.1633
4CKEA05+020.5056+38.1633
4CKEA06+020.5057+38.1634
4CKEA07+020.5055+38.1634
4CKEA08+020.5054+38.1633
4CKEA09+020.5055+38.1632
4CKEA10+020.5057+38.1633
4CKEA11+020.5058+38.1636
4CKEA12+020.5053+38.1636
4CKEA13+020.5051+38.1632
4CKEA14+020.5055+38.1630
4CKEA15+020.5060+38.1632
4CKEA16+020.5061+38.1639
4CKEA17+020.5051+38.1639
4CKEA18+020.5047+38.1631
4CKEA19+020.5055+38.1626
4CKEA20+020.5064+38.1631
4CKEB01+020.5080+38.1655
4CKEB02+020.5078+38.1657
4CKEB03+020.5080+38.1655
4CKEB04+020.5082+38.1656
4CKEB05+020.5085+38.1656
4CKEB06+020.5083+38.1652
4CKEB07+020.5076+38.1651
4CKEB08+020.5080+38.1654
4CKEB09+020.5078+38.1653
4CKEB10+020.5079+38.1655
4CKEC01+020.5002+38.1642
4CKEC02+020.5003+38.1643
4CKEC03+020.5003+38.1642
4CKEC04+020.5004+38.1642
4CKEC05+020.5003+38.1643
4CKEC06+020.5003+38.1642
4CKEC07+020.5006+38.1639
4CKEE09+020.5109+38.1524
4CKEE10+020.5104+38.1523
4CKEE11+020.5104+38.1517
4CKEE12+020.5096+38.1524
4CKEE13+020.5108+38.1519
4CKEE14+020.5091+38.1524
4CKEE15+020.5106+38.1510
4CKEE16+020.5107+38.1512
4CKEF22+020.5083+38.1522
4CKEF23+020.5091+38.1514
4CKEF24+020.5086+38.1516
4CKEG01+020.7978+38.0732
4CKEG02+020.3850+38.1834
4CKER01+020.4905+38.1582
4CKER02+020.5105+38.1663
4CKES01+020.5094+38.1666
4CKES02+020.5090+38.1663
4CKES03+020.5087+38.1657
4CKES04+020.5082+38.1656
4CKES05+020.5078+38.1653
4CKES06+020.5075+38.1649
4CKES07+020.5073+38.1645
4CKES08+020.5068+38.1642
4CKES11+020.5055+38.1634
4CKES13+020.5040+38.1633
4CKES14+020.5022+38.1639
4CKES15+020.5016+38.1636
4CKES16+020.5007+38.1638
4CKES17+020.4996+38.1639
4CKES18+020.4990+38.1635
4CKES19+020.5038+38.1588
4CKES20+020.4975+38.1631
4CKES21+020.4967+38.1617
4CKES22+020.4949+38.1599
4CKES23+020.5454+38.1001
4CKES24+020.5066+38.1623
4CKES25+020.5109+38.1594
4CKES26+020.5132+38.1565
4CKES27+020.5179+38.1535
4CKES28+020.5199+38.1575
4CKES29+020.5212+38.1605
4CKES30+020.5033+38.1636
4CKES7+070.1064+36.8173
4CKHI7+068.8328+35.5948
4CKUN7+068.8632+36.7107
4CMEH7+070.2006+34.7046
4CPAJ7+069.7240+35.4259
4CPAR7+070.0001+35.6193
4CRUS7+069.8003+37.1450
4CSAM7+068.0325+36.2981
4CTAL7+069.4852+36.7414
4CWAR7+069.9942+36.2184
5CAIN2+068.5438+39.3891
5CBAC2+069.6727+38.3150
5CBAC3+069.6728+38.3150
5CBAL2+069.6706+38.3046
5CBAR2+071.4534+37.9421
5CCDA2+069.8337+37.7567
5CFRK2+069.3000+37.3944
5CGAN2+068.5956+37.9334
5CGCH2+071.5455+37.1994
5CGUL3+069.5131+38.6630
5CHOI2+070.8863+39.1801
5CHOT2+070.8866+39.1807
5CISH2+071.7941+36.6838
5CJOR2+070.5907+39.1007
5CKAL2+069.0950+37.8382
5CKHV2+070.0366+38.3873
5CKID2+069.4951+38.6367
5CKIK2+070.8221+38.4685
5CKSM2+069.9366+38.9067
5CKSN2+069.9355+38.9064
5CMAR2+068.7293+39.1868
5CPAN2+070.5750+38.2752
5CPES2+069.9225+38.6018
5CPES3+069.9226+38.6019
5CPIC2+069.3525+39.0065
5CQUM2+068.6876+37.4296
5CSAN2+070.1387+38.3782
5CSBD2+070.0590+37.8528
5CSHP2+070.7799+38.8407
5CSHU2+069.7602+38.0110
5CTAB2+072.1561+37.2344
5CTAV2+070.4967+38.6757
5CVAN2+071.4671+38.3753
5CVIS3+069.2783+38.8955
5ES101-069.5977-21.3882
5ES102-069.5926-21.3861
5ES103-069.5983-21.3935
5ES104-069.6024-21.3850
5ES105-069.5911-21.3889
5ES106-069.6018-21.3931
5ES107-069.6004-21.3825
5ES108-069.5977-21.3747
5ES109-069.5854-21.3949
5ES110-069.6101-21.3948
5ES201-069.8765-21.3341
5ES202-069.8713-21.3322
5ES203-069.8773-21.3395
5ES204-069.8812-21.3310
5ES205-069.8708-21.3406
5ES206-069.8806-21.3391
5ES207-069.8792-21.3284
5ES208-069.8766-21.3207
5ES209-069.8642-21.3410
5ES210-069.8891-21.3408
5ES301-069.8577-21.6108
5ES302-069.8524-21.6088
5ES303-069.8584-21.6161
5ES304-069.8623-21.6077
5ES305-069.8511-21.6116
5ES306-069.8617-21.6157
5ES307-069.8604-21.6051
5ES308-069.8577-21.5974
5ES309-069.8452-21.6176
5ES310-069.8703-21.6176
5HCOO01+058.7888+23.4151
5HCOO02+058.6888+23.2177
5HCOO03+058.5288+23.1191
5HCOO04+058.3400+23.0859
5HCOO05+058.2340+22.8949
5HCOO06+058.1416+22.7809
5HCOO07+058.1336+22.6179
5HCOO08+058.0312+22.4981
5HCOO09+057.7668+22.3875
5HCOO10+057.5925+22.2457
5HCOO11+058.3853+23.6030
5HCOO12+057.9159+23.2736
5HCOO13+057.5365+22.8123
5HCOO14+057.0940+22.3183
5HCOO15+057.8484+23.6967
5HCOO16+057.4306+23.2706
5HCOO17+056.8476+22.9219
5HCOO18+056.6534+22.6785
5HCOO19+057.4016+23.8204
5HCOO20+056.8754+23.3827
5HCOO21+056.4866+23.0293
5HCOO22+056.8852+23.9251
5HCOO23+056.5300+23.5777
5HCOO24+056.2240+23.3219
5HCOO25+056.5658+24.5439
5HCOO26+056.2185+24.0300
5HCOO27+055.9549+23.6171
5HCOO28+056.2926+24.4480
5HCOO29+055.8980+24.2367
5HCOO30+058.3632+23.3442
5HCOO31+059.0848+23.0216
5HCOO32+058.7581+22.8347
5HCOO33+058.4556+22.5523
5HCOO34+058.2636+22.0729
5HCOO35+059.2864+22.5885
5HCOO36+059.1725+22.1361
5HCOO37+058.7603+22.0989
5HCOO38+059.8239+22.4341
5HCOO39+059.6830+22.0867
5HCOO40+059.4414+21.6855
5HCOO41+057.1236+22.3112
5HCOO42+058.2874+22.1428
5HCOO43+056.9608+22.2815
5HCOO44+056.5216+22.6902
5HCOO45+057.5717+22.8102
5HCOO46+058.1313+22.6180
5HCOO47+059.8256+22.4233
5HCOO51+058.7351+23.3191
5HCOO53+058.2459+23.0242
6AV01+012.3298+50.2404
6AV02+012.3256+50.2395
6AV03+012.3293+50.2419
6AV04+012.3243+50.2418
6AV05+012.3280+50.2414
6AV07+012.3286+50.2399
6AV08+012.3247+50.2448
6AV09+012.3262+50.2406
6AV10+012.3282+50.2437
6AV11+012.3269+50.2421
6AV12+012.3340+50.2436
6AWP01+015.4405-21.3520
6AWP02+014.4751-21.3047
6AWP03+014.6821-21.0225
6AWP04+014.9014-21.2304
6AWP05+014.4625-20.5439
6AWP06+015.0128-20.2142
6AWP07+013.5200-20.3636
6AWP08+012.9770-19.8747
6AWP09+012.5911-19.1093
6AWP10+012.3690-18.7522
6AWP11+013.8847-18.0783
6AWP12+013.0282-17.8654
6AWP13+012.5579-18.1599
6AWP14+012.4278-17.2172
6AWP15+013.2443-17.0036
6AWP16+013.8379-17.3336
6AWP17+012.9329-18.7766
6AWP18+015.8845-19.1753
6AWP19+014.4791-19.0438
6AWP20+014.9460-18.6871
6AWP21+014.8483-19.6217
6AWP22+013.9487-19.8847
6AWP22X+013.9101-19.8701
6AWP23+013.6138-19.1245
6AWP24+013.1570-19.3302
6AWP25+013.6774-18.5625
6AWP26+013.2737-18.2288
6AWP27+013.2736-17.4340
6AWP28+012.3305-17.8076
6AWPO01+011.6562-21.5988
6AWPO02+011.2140-20.7347
6AWPO03+010.7935-19.8895
6AWPO04+010.2985-18.8785
6AWPO05+009.8990-17.7497
6AWPO06+010.9997-18.0997
6AWPO07+009.7697-19.9220
6AWPO08+008.5582-20.3905
6AWPO09+009.0005-21.7995
6AWPO10+010.2297-21.3100
6AWPO11+009.3900-18.7800
6AWPO12+008.0000-19.0000
6CAEG3+070.9282+37.3090
6CF01+072.2339+41.3580
6CF02+072.1208+41.6064
6CF03+071.5923+41.4816
6CF04+072.4619+41.2616
6CF05+072.6673+41.1063
6CF06+073.3105+41.1253
6CF07+073.0431+40.9707
6CF10+073.6752+40.8627
6CF11+073.2470+40.6368
6CF12+071.6606+40.0476
6CF13+072.0926+40.0047
6CF14+072.0665+40.2062
6CF16+073.8804+40.5694
6CF17+072.6916+41.6204
6CF19+072.6166+40.3426
6CF20+073.3297+41.6964
6CF21+072.9835+41.2425
6CF22+074.0889+40.4309
6CFIA3+070.5768+37.1099
6CGF01+094.8465+22.4340
6CGF02+097.0426+24.7784
6CGF04+097.0200+25.3634
6CGF05+096.6458+23.4718
6CGF06+095.5648+21.9330
6CGF07+093.6853+22.9221
6CGF08+096.7766+24.2299
6CGF09+096.2192+25.1368
6CGF10+096.3824+24.7598
6CGF11+096.3369+24.1895
6CGF12+097.5840+27.2828
6CGF13+094.8784+24.3380
6CGF14+097.3973+27.3467
6CGF15+095.0480+24.5712
6CGF16+095.4117+25.6672
6CGF17+095.2323+25.2829
6CGF18+095.4001+24.9280
6CGF19+094.9566+25.4485
6CGF20+095.4417+26.3271
6CGF21+095.7502+22.5502
6CGF22+094.9756+23.0743
6CGF23+094.4918+22.8705
6CGF24+094.6330+24.6940
6CGF25+096.1191+22.5862
6CGF26+096.1625+23.7105
6CGF27+095.7075+23.9113
6CGF28+095.3781+24.0980
6CGF29+095.3400+23.0547
6CGF30+095.8530+24.3915
6CJUR3+070.8317+36.8713
6CKEM3+070.6781+36.0204
6CPAJ3+069.7240+35.4260
6CSEB3+070.1678+37.3109
6CYAM3+070.8015+36.5202
6CZEB3+071.3422+36.5270
6EAMOE+025.9788+36.9150
6EANAF+025.7783+36.3581
6EASTY+026.4114+36.5795
6EKALY+026.9750+36.9465
6EKAPA+027.1376+35.6402
6EKOSE+027.3244+36.8631
6EKOSI+026.9517+36.7449
6ENISY+027.1783+36.6025
6EPSE1+027.1353+36.9315
6EPSER+027.1357+36.9345
6ERHO1+028.0911+36.3919
6ERHO2+027.8226+36.0103
6ERHON+028.0844+36.3800
6ERHOS+027.8197+36.0110
6ESYMI+027.8130+36.6100
6ESYRN+026.6680+36.3380
6ETIL1+027.3704+36.4174
6ETIL2+027.3686+36.4174
6ETIL3+027.3713+36.4240
6EXALK+027.5485+36.2238
6GKTC+012.8715+52.4918
6GKTD+012.8712+52.4917
6GKTE+012.8682+52.4913
6GKTF+012.8677+52.4912
6GKTG+012.8687+52.4921
6GKTH+012.8515+52.4949
6GKTN+012.8526+52.5148
6GKTO+012.8857+52.5016
6GKTS+012.8828+52.4770
6GKTW+012.8465+52.4774
6HDARS1+012.6953+54.7021
6HDARS2+012.6960+54.7018
6HDARS3+012.6971+54.7000
6HDARS4+012.6969+54.7004
7ALT01+098.8974+01.5530
7ALT02+098.7419+01.7847
7ALT03+098.6145+01.9069
7ALT04+098.3992+02.0256
7ALT05+098.3130+02.1137
7ALT06+098.2131+02.1980
7ALT09+098.1084+02.6329
7ALT10+098.1910+02.6640
7ALT11+098.2621+02.6562
7ALT12+098.3863+02.7190
7ALT13+098.4846+02.6262
7ALT14+098.6395+02.5182
7ALT16+098.7468+02.2786
7ALT17+098.8496+02.2651
7ALT18+098.9360+02.2286
7ALT19+098.9587+02.1041
7ALT20+098.9441+01.9505
7ALT21+098.9069+01.8643
7ALT23+098.6295+02.1607
7ALT24+098.4766+02.1536
7ALT25+098.3630+02.2844
7ALT27+098.4242+02.6427
7ALT28+098.4995+02.3214
7ALT31+098.8867+02.4378
7ALT32+098.7168+02.5704
7ALT33+098.6926+02.7168
7ALT34+098.8370+02.6776
7ALT35+099.0526+02.3311
7ALT36+099.1629+02.4315
7ALT37+099.0926+02.5427
7ALT38+098.9887+02.6207
7ALT39+098.9240+02.6952
7ALT40+098.8105+02.8160
7ALT41+098.6929+02.9035
7ALT42+098.6018+02.9342
7ALT43+098.5004+02.8808
7ALT44+098.5638+03.1124
7ALT45+098.8509+02.9623
7ALT47+099.1771+02.8150
7ALT48+099.3391+02.5624
7ALT49+099.1178+01.7852
7ALT50+098.8505+02.9626
7BAGA9+072.2801+39.3810
7BALI8+073.3970+37.7945
7BBAR8+071.4533+37.9421
7BBRC9+072.4746+38.3094
7BBUL9+072.8894+37.8769
7BCHU9+071.0953+39.1800
7BDKO8+072.2179+39.5539
7BFRK9+069.3294+37.3942
7BISH8+071.7945+36.6835
7BKAR9+071.7563+39.4932
7BKAW8+073.1070+39.0710
7BKAW9+073.1161+39.0510
7BKIK9+070.8222+38.4685
7BKIR9+072.9193+40.0256
7BKOK8+072.8487+38.6622
7BKRG8+073.0826+37.4545
7BKSU9+072.6662+39.6431
7BLAN9+072.6341+37.0370
7BLEN9+072.9101+39.4792
7BMAD8+073.6102+38.1557
7BMIY8+072.3781+37.7180
7BNUR8+073.8579+39.6394
7BP01+073.0803+40.4196
7BP02+073.2336+40.3175
7BP03+073.4850+40.1713
7BP04+073.5469+40.0557
7BP05+073.4047+39.9057
7BP06+073.2520+39.7306
7BP07+073.2357+39.6947
7BP08+073.2675+39.5068
7BP09+073.3262+39.3737
7BP10+073.3646+39.2783
7BP11+073.5322+39.1271
7BP12+073.5676+39.0150
7BP13+073.5013+38.8710
7BP14+073.5166+38.7093
7BP15+073.6247+38.5633
7BP16+073.8634+38.4930
7BP17+074.0220+38.3294
7BP18+073.9627+38.1476
7BP19+073.9397+38.0139
7BP20+074.0234+37.9340
7BP21+074.2134+37.8028
7BP23+074.1575+37.5624
7BP24+074.1613+37.4591
7BPAS8+071.4541+38.8734
7BPOI8+071.9410+38.6509
7BPOI9+071.9758+38.6553
7BRAJ8+071.9433+38.1510
7BRAN8+074.3795+38.4812
7BSBD9+070.0590+37.8528
7BSHA8+074.8199+37.5376
7BSHN9+071.5162+37.0414
7BTAB8+072.1561+37.2344
7BTOK9+074.6488+37.8275
7BVAN9+071.4195+38.3386
7BZOR9+073.7339+37.4801
7EAUM2+012.6786+50.6059
7EBG03+010.9145+50.6604
7EBG16+011.7407+49.8467
7EFRAU+012.3216+50.6953
7EHSKC+013.4315+50.6073
7EJAC+012.9132+50.3718
7EMIL+013.9357+50.5403
7EOST+016.2156+50.5565
7EPA01+010.1688+49.1062
7EPA03+010.9029+49.6829
7EPA07+012.3360+50.1000
7EPA10+013.1355+50.4903
7EPA20+014.5454+51.1264
7EPA63+015.4191+51.5324
7EPA64+016.0036+51.7915
7EPA65+016.8366+52.0766
7EPA66+017.4722+52.4092
7EPA67+018.3505+52.6573
7EPA68+019.0508+52.9606
7EPA69+019.8420+53.2387
7EPA70+020.5229+53.4720
7EPA71+021.4321+53.7424
7EPA73+022.9493+54.3191
7EPA81+023.7540+54.5510
7EPA82+024.9880+54.8080
7EPB04+011.4245+49.7460
7EPB09+013.1932+50.5358
7EPB12+013.6488+50.6511
7EPB14+013.8336+50.7805
7EPB16+014.1043+50.9965
7EPB19+014.2905+51.0850
7EPB22+014.6635+51.1944
7EPB23+014.7839+51.2676
7EPB23B+014.7784+51.2535
7EPB25+014.9650+51.3560
7EPB41+015.0891+51.3998
7EPB42+015.2055+51.4676
7EPB43+015.7091+51.6310
7EPB44+015.8178+51.6889
7EPB45+016.3877+51.9093
7EPB46+016.4970+51.9817
7EPB46B+016.4753+51.9741
7EPB47+017.0076+52.1442
7EPB48+017.3464+52.2849
7EPB49+017.8048+52.4918
7EPB50+018.1279+52.5738
7EPB51+018.5601+52.7415
7EPB52+018.8680+52.8589
7EPB53+019.2140+53.0016
7EPB54+019.6526+53.1601
7EPB55+020.1516+53.3032
7EPB56+020.4885+53.3777
7EPB57+020.9086+53.6294
7EPB58+021.1554+53.6965
7EPB59+021.7022+53.8226
7EPB60+022.0117+53.9503
7EPB61+022.5943+54.1635
7EPB62+022.8404+54.2402
7EPB63+022.2698+54.0566
7EPB64+015.3687+51.4870
7EPB65+016.8366+52.0763
7EPB81+023.1662+54.4387
7EPB82+023.6405+54.4571
7EPB83+024.0973+54.6188
7EPB84+024.4874+54.7442
7EPB85+024.6800+54.7800
7EPB86+025.2389+54.9821
7EPB87+025.4510+55.0601
7EPB88+025.8422+55.1669
7EPC21+012.6780+49.6700
7EPC23+013.1686+49.9774
7EPC26+012.8400+50.0860
7EPC32+015.1957+50.7915
7EPD22+012.9370+49.8590
7EPD24+013.4760+50.0810
7EPD25+013.3700+50.2520
7EPD28+014.0140+50.4340
7EPD29+014.2900+50.3860
7EPD30+014.8520+50.6860
7EPD31+014.9660+50.7120
7EPD41+015.6368+51.0737
7EPD42+016.3752+51.3799
7EPD43+017.2284+51.6553
7EPD44+018.0363+51.9710
7EPD45+018.8092+52.3633
7EPD46+019.6068+52.5791
7EPD47+020.3658+52.8765
7EPD48+021.0910+53.1649
7EPD49+021.7898+53.3622
7EPD50+022.6811+53.6637
7EPD81+023.7865+54.0056
7EPD82+024.4814+54.2990
7EPD83+025.1464+54.4802
7EPF21+013.1740+49.4680
7EPF22+013.8870+49.8900
7EPF23+015.0240+50.2880
7EPF23A+015.0792+50.2965
7EPF24+015.4460+50.4940
7EPF41+017.1550+51.2130
7EPF42+017.9694+51.5022
7EPF43+019.0269+51.8198
7EPF44+020.1613+52.3579
7EPF45+021.2280+52.7065
7EPF46+022.2165+53.0239
7EPF47+023.2324+53.3711
7EPFG21+014.1930+49.4390
7EPG01+012.0780+48.5871
7EPG01+012.0779+48.4204
7EPG22+014.8990+49.6430
7EPG23+015.8120+50.0800
7EPG41+017.3330+50.7510
7EPG42+018.0640+51.0980
7EPG43+018.7240+51.4720
7EPG44+019.6530+51.6100
7EPG45+020.5950+51.8880
7EPG46+021.9582+52.5271
7EPG47+022.7613+52.8021
7EPH46+021.9583+52.5272
7EPH47+022.7613+52.8021
7EPH49+023.6034+53.0588
7EPJ41+018.3708+50.7411
7EPJ42+019.3173+51.1275
7EPJ43+020.1832+51.5023
7EPJ44+020.9964+51.7355
7EPJ45+021.9106+52.0432
7EPJ46+022.8289+52.3817
7EPN01+011.3818+50.1154
7EPN03+012.3669+50.7736
7EPN06+012.5216+50.9814
7EPN09+013.3990+51.2510
7EPN11+014.0061+51.2499
7EPN13+014.4604+51.6588
7EPN13A+014.4507+51.6705
7EPN41+015.1215+51.9417
7EPN42+015.6283+52.1417
7EPN42+015.6302+52.1413
7EPN42+015.6301+52.1415
7EPN43+016.4361+52.4581
7EPN44+017.0552+52.6603
7EPN45+017.8370+53.0146
7EPN46+018.3926+53.2770
7EPN47+019.0899+53.4519
7EPN48+019.6750+53.7092
7EPN49+020.4865+53.9103
7EPN50+021.1738+54.1028
7EPN81+023.0052+54.7547
7EPN82+023.6694+54.9508
7EPN83+024.4850+55.1474
7EPN84+025.3485+55.3099
7EPP02+012.0306+51.0432
7EPP03+012.0930+51.1696
7EPP04+012.6450+51.2548
7EPP05+012.4855+51.5852
7EPP06+012.8558+51.5792
7EPP08+013.2431+51.8813
7EPP10+014.1237+52.2076
7EPP41+014.8756+52.4014
7EPP42+015.7854+52.7665
7EPP43+016.3906+53.0584
7EPP44+017.9169+53.6082
7EPP45+018.5186+53.7445
7EPP46+019.2812+53.9930
7EPP47+020.0599+54.2879
7EPP81+022.6523+55.1496
7EPP82+023.5543+55.3525
7EPP83+024.1015+55.6155
7EPP84+024.7507+55.8217
7EPQ01+010.8466+51.3685
7EPQ05+012.7686+52.0700
7EPQ11+014.1982+52.6621
7EPQ46+014.7348+52.8270
7EPQ47+015.5412+53.1973
7EPQ47A+015.5412+53.1973
7EPQ48+016.3349+53.6051
7EPQ49+017.2479+53.8390
7EPQ50+018.1912+54.1781
7EPQ81+021.9334+55.5111
7EPQ82+023.4980+55.7658
7EPR03+011.9545+51.5962
7EPR04+012.9700+52.4100
7EPR04A+012.9700+52.4100
7EPR07+013.4845+52.1554
7EPR09+014.0179+52.5512
7EPR41+014.4312+52.7604
7EPR42+015.0145+53.0166
7EPR44+015.9458+53.4109
7EPR45+016.8493+53.7112
7EPR46+017.7060+54.0194
7EPR81+022.8915+55.6588
7EPR82+024.1764+56.0482
7EPT81+022.2079+55.8361
7EPX01+008.8100+53.5200
7EREU2+012.1950+50.8311
7EROC+013.7709+50.2513
7ESCH2+012.4072+50.6758
7ESLA+014.0831+50.2325
7EWDRB+012.4149+50.7274
7EWEBG+012.7700+51.0000
7EZVI+014.1928+49.4392
7GBB01+127.4133+01.0400
7GBB02+127.4488+01.1600
7GBB03+127.6427+01.0036
7GBB04+127.5150+00.9140
7GBB05+127.8942+01.1865
7GBB06+127.3291+00.8894
7GSP01+127.3817+00.8284
7GSP02+127.3799+00.8127
7GSP03+127.4476+01.0539
7GSP04+127.4666+01.0614
7GSP05+127.4699+01.0841
7GSP06+127.4818+01.1164
7GSP07+127.4682+01.1420
7GSP08+127.4785+01.0806
7GSP09+127.4339+01.1511
7GSP10+127.4921+01.1468
7GSP11+127.4671+01.1015
7GSP12+127.4275+01.1098
7GSP13+127.4141+01.0902
7GSP14+127.4276+01.0515
7GSP15+127.4989+01.0614
7GSP16+127.5028+01.0714
7GSP17+127.5160+01.0144
7GSP18+127.4902+01.0124
7GSP19+127.4768+01.0078
7GSP20+127.4899+01.1005
7GSP21+127.5148+00.9751
7GSP22+127.5182+00.9880
7GSP23+127.4134+01.0414
7GSP24+127.4492+01.1094
7GSP25+127.4806+01.1327
7GSP26+127.3668+00.7721
7GSP27+127.4082+01.0533
7GSP28+127.3148+00.9094
7GSP29+127.4199+01.0889
8APW01-008.7884+41.6726
8APW02-008.4595+41.4482
8APW03-007.4962+41.6880
8APW04-007.1830+41.5548
8APW05-006.4807+41.4208
8APW06-008.2701+40.9958
8APW07-007.4988+40.9447
8APW08-006.9899+40.6647
8APW09-008.5341+40.6701
8APW11-008.1782+40.5669
8APW12-008.8626+40.1971
8APW13-008.9167+39.7665
8APW14-008.4106+39.6180
8APW15-007.4789+39.8389
8APW16-007.0729+39.7682
8APW17-009.2866+39.3500
8APW18-007.8858+39.4583
8APW19-008.4990+38.8528
8APW20-008.3563+38.5326
8APW22-008.7953+39.5142
8EBAS-067.7298-23.3943
8EBB1-067.7279-23.3796
8EBB2-067.7479-23.3467
8EBB3-067.7668-23.3733
8EBB4-067.7602-23.3599
8EBB5-067.7063-23.3786
8FAF01-069.9188-21.2335
8FAF02-069.9211-21.1057
8FAF03-070.0427-21.1605
8FAF04-070.0132-21.2578
8FAF05-069.9602-21.1984
8FAF06-070.0741-21.1142
8FAF07-070.0232-21.0019
8FAF08-069.8318-21.1836
8FAF09-069.9520-21.0394
8FAF10-069.9377-20.9816
8FWF01-069.7555-22.1768
8FWF02-069.6467-21.8199
8FWF03-069.8968-21.3195
8FWF04-069.0161-20.9337
8FWF05-068.8701-20.9333
8FWF06-068.8279-20.8959
8FWF07-068.7217-20.9240
8FWF08-068.8993-20.7961
8FWF09-068.8299-20.9890
8FWF10-068.8610-21.0841
8FWF11-069.4839-21.0619
8FWF15-069.4874-21.0432
8FWF17-069.1192-20.6532
8FWF18-068.9228-20.7118
8FWF19-068.7473-20.8430
8FWF20-068.7762-20.7467
8FWF21-068.8001-21.0285
8FWF22-068.7613-21.0288
8FWF23-068.7961-20.6091
8FWF24-069.0807-20.8076
8FWF25-068.7287-20.8202
8FWF26-069.1814-21.2068
8FWF27-069.4720-20.4452
8FWF28-068.9807-20.3871
8FWF29-068.7703-21.2193
8GMJ01-070.5367-23.3596
8GMJ02-070.5386-23.4249
8GMJ03-070.5581-23.2026
8GMJ04-070.5320-23.2857
8GMJ05-070.5189-23.0950
8GMJ06-070.4486-23.1836
8GMJ07-070.1710-23.1435
8GMJ08-070.3196-23.1748
8GMJ09-070.3047-22.9988
8GMJ10-070.3292-23.3480
8GMJ11-070.3042-23.4757
8GMJ12-070.4613-23.3741
8GMJ13-070.2154-23.2599
8GMJ14-070.1015-23.0157
8GMJ15-070.0859-22.9227
8GMJ16-070.2251-23.4569
8GMJ17-070.3570-23.5971
8GMJ18-069.9654-22.9997
8GMJ19-070.0390-23.1220
8GMJ20-070.3809-23.2660
8GMJ21-070.1151-23.3843
8GMJ22-070.0618-23.2829
8GMJ23-070.0307-23.4940
8GMJ24-070.3143-23.5695
8GMJ25-070.3905-23.5871
8HEP01+076.4441+39.5225
8HEP02+075.5824+39.8319
8HEP03+074.7916+39.6857
8HEP04+074.3500+39.8651
8HEP05+073.9812+39.7157
8HEP06+075.5067+39.4163
8HEP07+074.9397+39.3287
8HEP08+074.4225+38.9994
8HEP08A+074.4353+39.0156
8HEP09+074.1161+38.9151
8HEP10+074.2986+39.1061
8HEP11+075.5503+38.9965
8HEP12+075.3231+38.7731
8HEP13+074.9552+38.6575
8HEP14+074.9552+38.6575
8HEP15+075.0731+38.0285
8HEP16+075.3258+37.6803
8HEP17+075.3813+37.3863
8HEP18+075.4321+37.1621
8HEP19+076.2193+39.0112
8HEP20+076.0531+38.5479
8HEP21+075.9838+38.2533
8HEP22+077.2614+39.0050
8HEP23+075.6942+39.3002
8HEP24+077.0160+38.0679
8HEP25+076.8428+37.9266
8HEP26+076.5931+37.7506
8HEP27+076.2041+37.6812
8HEP28+076.0936+37.8420
8HEP29+075.7603+37.8041
8HEP30+075.7603+37.8041
9ACVBR1-024.6979+14.8804
9ACVBR2-024.7215+14.8493
9ACVBV1-022.9142+16.1739
9ACVBV2-022.8745+16.1376
9ACVBV4-022.8148+16.0818
9ACVBV5-022.7777+16.0028
9ACVBV6-022.7128+16.1640
9ACVFG1-024.4886+14.8981
9ACVFG2-024.4262+15.0135
9ACVFG3-024.3434+15.0450
9ACVFG4-024.2931+14.8876
9ACVFG5-024.4072+14.8898
9ACVMA1-023.2110+15.2288
9ACVMA2-023.1612+15.1347
9ACVMA3-023.1216+15.1441
9ACVMA4-023.1733+15.2699
9ACVSA1-025.0427+17.1328
9ACVSA2-025.0928+17.2023
9ACVSA3-025.0973+17.1647
9ACVSA4-025.2434+17.1062
9ACVSA5-025.1670+17.0208
9ACVSA6-025.3100+16.9569
9ACVSL1-022.8977+16.6008
9ACVSL2-022.9402+16.7091
9ACVSL3-022.8944+16.7633
9ACVSL4-022.9826+16.7578
9ACVSN1-024.3205+16.6497
9ACVSN2-024.3465+16.6219
9ACVSN3-024.2929+16.6199
9ACVSN4-024.1318+16.6135
9ACVST1-023.5251+15.0150
9ACVST2-023.6041+15.0525
9ACVST3-023.6659+15.0983
9ACVST4-023.7426+15.2299
9ACVST5-023.5200+15.1186
9ACVSV1-024.9228+16.8864
9ACVSV2-025.0198+16.8748
9ACVSV3-025.0361+16.8518
9ACVSV4-024.8741+16.8464
9CHR01-003.0075+36.7680
9CHR02-003.0049+36.7837
9CHR03-003.0114+36.8040
9CHR04-003.0216+36.8294
9CHR05-003.0045+36.8410
9CHR06-003.0173+36.8607
9CHR07-003.0189+36.8814
9CHR08-003.0191+36.9016
9CHR09-003.0310+36.9224
9CHR10-003.0129+36.9352
9CHR11-003.0069+36.9495
9CHR12-002.9977+36.9662
9CHR13-003.0141+36.9923
9CHR15-003.0144+37.0267
9CHR16-003.0306+37.0522
9CHR17-003.0243+37.0701
9CHR18-003.0306+37.0856
9CHR19-003.0287+37.1030
9CHR20-003.0388+37.1146
9CHR21-003.0322+37.1344
9CHR21N-003.0332+37.1334
9CHR22-003.0318+37.1448
9CHR22N-003.0316+37.1449
9CHR23-003.0337+37.1636
9CHR24-003.0357+37.1880
9CHR25-003.0212+37.2089
9CHR26-003.0393+37.2383
9CHR27-003.0121+37.2515
9CHR28-003.0458+37.2765
9CHR29-003.0590+37.2981
9CHR30-003.0596+37.3152
9CHR31-003.0413+37.3252
9CHR32-003.0632+37.3441
9CHR33-003.0529+37.3693
9CHR34-003.0695+37.3948
9CHR35-003.0697+37.4177
9CHR36-003.0583+37.4347
9CHR37-003.0843+37.4594
9CHR38-003.1027+37.4712
9CHR39-003.1098+37.4847
9CHR40-003.1009+37.5092
9HBRC6+072.4745+38.3092
9HBRC6+072.4734+38.3094
9HCHE6+074.0125+38.3403
9HICE6+073.1806+38.6772
9HISH6+071.7939+36.6838
9HLAN6+072.6340+37.0368
9HMAD6+073.6102+38.1557
9HP116+073.5330+39.1272
9HP146+073.5165+38.7093
9HP236+074.1577+37.5622
9HSUM6+072.9853+37.7661
9HTR02-001.4650+37.5700
9HTR03-001.5150+37.5890
9HTR04-001.5570+37.5960
9HTR05-001.5880+37.6160
9HTR08-001.7080+37.6770
9HTR10-001.7610+37.6860
9HTR11-001.7920+37.7250
9HTR12-001.8180+37.7360
9HTR13-001.8530+37.7490
9HTR14-001.8980+37.7750
9HTR15-001.9360+37.7910
9HTR16-002.0100+37.8310
9HTR17-002.0320+37.8440
9HTR18-002.0640+37.8530
9HTR19-002.0990+37.8740
9HTR20-002.1330+37.8970
9HTR21-002.1840+37.8890
9HTR21A-002.1840+37.8890
9HTR22-002.2300+37.9200
9HTR23-002.2560+37.9340
9HTR24-002.2810+37.9490
9HTR25-002.3030+37.9900
9HTR26-002.3260+37.9940
9HTR27-002.3870+38.0000
9HTR27A-002.3700+38.1020
9HTR28-002.4110+38.0050
9HTR28A-002.4340+38.0240
9HTR29-002.4340+38.0240
9HTR29A-002.4280+38.0350
9HTR30-002.4750+38.0360
9HTR31-002.4970+38.0570
9HTR32-002.5450+38.0660
9HTR32N-002.5520+38.0570
9HTR34-002.5890+38.1340
9HTR35-002.6220+38.1440
9HTR36-002.6700+38.1730
9HTR37-002.7300+38.1720
9HTR38-002.7560+38.2110
9HTR40-002.8017+38.3114
9HTR40A-002.7910+38.2490
9HTR41-002.8340+38.2600
9HTR42-002.8730+38.2610
9HTR43-002.9070+38.2580
ADAKSU+074.1087+42.8317
ADANAN+077.6748+42.7368
ADCAIAG+074.5332+42.8542
ADCHAK+074.5185+41.9269
ADGLHA+073.4410+40.3166
ADJANJ+074.3754+43.1067
ADKAJS+077.1801+42.1411
ADKAKU+073.5869+40.6350
ADKAYN+073.6835+42.8291
ADKCHK+075.7526+42.2121
ADKKOL+078.3891+42.5009
ADKYZA+072.1257+40.2596
ADKZSU+078.0147+42.3419
ADMES1+074.6733+42.8570
ADMES2+074.6734+42.8575
ADMES3+074.6737+42.8571
ADMES4+074.6744+42.8572
ADMLSU+072.4677+41.2703
ADNKAT+072.6711+40.2315
ADOKTR+073.1108+41.0462
ADTALS+072.2511+42.5174
ADTKMK+075.2837+42.8356
ADTMCH+076.6625+42.5648
AFBLWY+028.6113-20.1430
AFCER+019.2933-33.3617
AFCVNA+019.7617-31.4821
AFGRM+026.5733-33.3133
AFMSNA+030.0232-22.3452
AFNBI+036.8037-01.2739
AFPOGA+031.7070-27.3460
AWVNA1-008.2760-70.6900
AWVNA2-007.3930-70.9250
AWVNA3-009.6660-71.2420
AWVNAA1-007.3929-70.9240
AWVNAA2-007.3878-70.9264
AWVNAA3-007.3979-70.9262
AWVNAB1-007.3861-70.9221
AWVNAB2-007.3818-70.9266
AWVNAB3-007.3927-70.9277
AWVNAB4-007.4042-70.9266
AWVNAB5-007.4001-70.9223
AWVNAC1-007.3831-70.9177
AWVNAC2-007.3683-70.9232
AWVNAC3-007.3724-70.9302
AWVNAC4-007.3917-70.9336
AWVNAC5-007.4121-70.9309
AWVNAC6-007.4182-70.9239
AWVNAC7-007.4052-70.9180
CKASHT+058.3847+37.9421
CKDZET+068.8270+38.8055
CKMNAS+072.4976+42.4932
CKOTUK+072.3378+48.2445
CKPDGK+079.4849+43.3276
CKSFK+073.5077+40.0170
CKTAS+069.2958+41.3294
CNEUNU-086.4158+80.0532
CNFRB-068.5451+63.7469
CNFRB-068.5451+63.7469
CNRES-094.8962+74.6892
CNRES-094.8962+74.6892
CXHMBCX-069.8879-20.2782
CXMNMCX-069.5955-19.1311
CXPATCX-070.1529-20.8207
CXPB01-069.4874-21.0432
CXPB02-069.8960-21.3197
CXPB03-069.7531-22.0485
CXPB04-070.1492-22.3337
CXPB05-070.2023-22.8528
CXPB06-069.5719-22.7058
CXPB07-069.8862-21.7267
CXPB08-069.1534-20.1411
CXPB09-069.2419-21.7964
CXPB10-070.5541-23.5134
CXPB11-069.6558-19.7610
CXPB12-070.3281-18.6141
CXPB13-069.5016-18.3359
CXPB14-070.4038-24.6260
CXPB15-069.4709-23.2083
CXPB16-069.5077-18.3351
CXPB18-069.4800-17.5895
CXPB19-069.2906-23.9048
CXPSGCX-070.1231-19.5972
CXPX02-070.1981-18.9633
CXPX03-069.6309-20.4035
CXPX05-070.0612-21.9397
CXPX06-070.2495-23.5115
CZCHVC+016.0547+50.5881
CZCKRC+014.3095+48.8199
CZDPC+016.3222+50.3502
CZGOPC+014.7870+49.9140
CZHSKC+013.4317+50.6072
CZJAVC+017.6707+48.8591
CZKHC+013.5782+49.1309
CZKRLC+016.8341+50.0966
CZKRUC+016.3952+49.0619
CZMORC+017.5428+49.7766
CZNKC+012.4479+50.2331
CZOKC+018.1400+49.8346
CZOSTC+016.2156+50.5565
CZPBCC+013.9953+49.6856
CZPRA+014.4331+50.0703
CZPRU+014.5417+49.9883
CZPVCC+014.5690+50.5282
CZTREC+015.4871+49.2948
CZUPC+016.0121+50.5074
CZVRAC+016.5933+49.3084
D0BDR+161.2080+56.5680
D0BZG+160.6961+55.9399
D0BZM+160.4900+55.9350
D0BZW+160.4965+55.9650
D0CIR+160.7480+56.1150
D0ESO+158.6948+55.9322
D0KBG+162.7127+56.2584
D0KBT+162.8190+56.2080
D0KIR+160.3420+55.9530
D0KLY+160.8574+56.3167
D0KMN+160.2470+55.7560
D0KOZ+159.8721+56.0576
D0KPT+160.2220+55.9660
D0KRS+160.5650+56.2170
D0KRY+159.4490+54.0360
D0KZV+160.2938+55.1132
D0LGN+160.6900+56.0830
D0MKZ+161.7300+54.5560
D0SMK+161.4680+56.5820
D0SRD+159.6930+56.3190
D0SRK+161.1680+56.6540
D0TUM+160.1460+55.2830
D0TUMD+160.3989+55.2026
D0ZLN+160.8030+56.0170
DKANGG-037.6370+65.6160
DKASIG-052.8710+68.7060
DKASSG-038.1082+82.1762
DKBSD+014.9147+55.1139
DKCFJ-028.3208+83.0835
DKCOP+012.4325+55.6853
DKDAG-018.6550+76.7713
DKDBG-020.2139+74.3080
DKDY2G-046.2639+66.4740
DKDY2G-046.3094+66.4796
DKFFBG-056.0338+82.1294
DKGDH-053.5333+69.2500
DKHJO-028.1640+70.3522
DKICESG-039.6474+69.0922
DKILUG-051.1080+69.2170
DKILULI-051.1048+69.2121
DKIS2-044.7357+69.1660
DKIS3-031.5395+68.9058
DKISOG-038.9754+65.5480
DKIVI-048.1833+61.2000
DKKAGG-042.0349+63.2485
DKKULG-037.1788+65.5752
DKKULLO-057.2201+74.5805
DKMUD+009.1733+56.4550
DKNEEM-051.0650+77.4450
DKNEEM-051.0738+77.4447
DKNGR-042.3148+75.0010
DKNOR-016.6833+81.6000
DKNRS-045.4055+61.1680
DKNRS-045.4188+61.1595
DKNUUG-053.1996+71.5384
DKNUUK-051.7360+64.1830
DKNUUK-051.6679+64.1838
DKPAAG-049.6613+61.9914
DKRYL-034.0724+83.0007
DKSA1G-050.6900+66.1910
DKSA2G-051.2850+66.3270
DKSA3G-051.8603+66.4399
DKSA4G-052.4280+66.5910
DKSCO-021.9500+70.4833
DKSFJ-050.6156+66.9967
DKSFJD-050.6215+66.9960
DKSISG-053.6430+66.9366
DKSOEG-031.3767+68.2033
DKSOEG-031.3770+68.2033
DKSUMG-038.4539+72.5763
DKSUMG-038.4618+72.5744
DKSUMG-038.4618+72.5742
DKSUMG-038.4621+72.5743
DKTULEG-068.8238+76.5374
DKUMM-052.1249+70.6774
DKUPNG-056.1410+72.7850
EEARBE+025.9841+59.4365
EEMTSE+023.8146+58.7144
EESRPE+024.3800+59.4633
EETRTE+026.7205+58.3786
EEVSU+026.7347+58.4620
EIDSB-006.3762+53.2452
EIIDGL-007.5100+55.0730
EIIGLA-009.3750+53.4195
EIILTH-006.3362+54.0279
EIIWEX-006.7745+52.3743
EIVAL-010.2442+51.9394
FNMSF+029.0402+65.9113
FNOUL+025.8964+65.0853
FNRNF+026.0135+66.6090
FNSGF+026.5261+67.4421
GEACRG-000.2072+05.6415
GEAPE+025.5306+37.0689
GEAPE+025.5230+37.0727
GEAPEZ+024.8859+34.9777
GEARPR+038.3356+39.0929
GEBALJ+035.6400+32.0873
GEBBJI+107.6500-07.4626
GEBGIO+035.0877+31.7219
GEBKB+116.9048-01.1073
GEBKNI+101.0396+00.3262
GEBNDI+129.9045-04.5224
GEBOAB-085.6659+12.4493
GECART-001.0012+37.5868
GECEU-005.3731+35.8987
GECISI+107.8153-07.5557
GECSS+033.3310+34.9611
GEDAG-018.6550+76.7713
GEDAMY+044.3917+14.5725
GEDSB-006.3762+53.2452
GEEIL+034.9512+29.6699
GEFAKI+132.2489-02.9192
GEFALKS+011.2655+51.6819
GEFLT1+011.2372+52.3306
GEFODE+024.9576+35.3797
GEGENI+140.1678-02.5927
GEGHAJ+035.5665+31.3034
GEGHAR+013.0885+32.1224
GEGSI+097.5755+01.3039
GEGVD+024.0873+34.8392
GEGVD+024.0874+34.8391
GEHALK+080.6805+06.0885
GEHALK+080.6806+06.0877
GEHLG+007.8830+54.1831
GEHMDM+073.1822+06.7731
GEIBBN+007.7592+52.3063
GEILTH-006.3362+54.0279
GEIMMV+023.9811+35.4606
GEISP+030.5093+37.8433
GEJAGI+114.1521-08.4702
GEJER+035.1972+31.7719
GEKAAM+072.9949+00.4926
GEKARN+023.9174+35.4019
GEKARP+027.1611+35.5471
GEKBS+011.9385+78.9154
GEKBU+069.1347+34.5151
GEKERA+023.5577+35.3692
GEKIBK+038.0433-02.3591
GEKMBO+037.2525-01.1271
GEKRIS+025.5030+35.1780
GEKSDI+035.6590+33.1920
GEKTHA+023.0621+36.2566
GEKWP+022.7078+49.6305
GELAST+025.4786+35.1611
GELHMI+096.9472+05.2288
GELID+013.3664+54.5481
GELODK+035.3616+03.4219
GELUWI+122.7717-01.0418
GELVC-068.9111-22.6127
GEMAHO+004.2665+39.8959
GEMALK+080.5425+08.3968
GEMALT+038.4273+38.3134
GEMARCO+015.8063+40.2972
GEMARJ+020.8776+32.5226
GEMATE+016.7044+40.6491
GEMAUI-156.2448+20.7683
GEMAUI-156.2448+20.7668
GEMELI-002.9392+35.2899
GEMELI-002.9350+35.2938
GEMHV+037.7664+54.9595
GEMLR+025.9456+45.4912
GEMMRI+122.2376-08.6357
GEMNAI+102.9557-04.3605
GEMORC+017.5428+49.7766
GEMRNI+035.3920+33.0118
GEMSBI+035.3580+31.3126
GEMTE-007.5442+40.3997
GENAI+036.8037-01.2739
GENPW+096.1376+19.7785
GEPABE+023.9680+55.5052
GEPBUR+021.9294+56.0236
GEPLAI+117.7765-08.8275
GEPMBI+104.6993-02.9024
GEPMBT+104.7720-02.9270
GEPMG+147.1597-09.4047
GEPSZ+019.8944+47.9184
GEPUL+030.3170+59.7670
GEPVLZ-004.3010+35.1730
GERGN+013.3214+54.5477
GERIOB-067.7470-10.1501
GERUE+013.7800+52.4759
GESALP+035.1914+32.0686
GESALTA-066.3400-24.2241
GESANI+125.9881-02.0496
GESANT+025.4590+36.3710
GESANT+025.4593+36.3705
GESAUI+131.2988-07.9826
GESBV+049.9212-13.4584
GESELV-003.7277+37.2383
GESFJ-050.6156+66.9967
GESFJD-050.6208+66.9961
GESFS-006.2055+36.4656
GESFUC-006.1750+36.6370
GESIVA+024.8100+35.0175
GESKD+023.9280+35.4120
GESLIT+022.2905+57.6287
GESMRI+110.4407-07.0492
GESNAA-002.8379-71.6707
GESOCY+053.9874+12.5195
GESOEI+124.2672-09.7553
GESTU+009.1950+48.7719
GESUMG-038.4539+72.5763
GESUMG-038.4618+72.5744
GESUMG-038.4618+72.5742
GESUMG-038.4621+72.5743
GESUW+023.1808+54.0125
GETHERA+025.4753+36.3670
GETIRR+028.4128+44.4581
GETNTI+127.3667+00.7718
GETOLI+120.7944+01.1214
GETOLI2+120.7817+01.1112
GETRTE+026.7205+58.3786
GEUGM+110.5231-07.9125
GEUJAP+035.4644+31.9520
GEVAL-010.2442+51.9394
GEVOI+046.7933-21.9065
GEVSU+026.7347+58.4620
GEWIN+017.0915-22.5691
GEWLF+006.1526+49.6646
GEYOGI+110.2949-07.8166
GEZKR+026.2170+35.1147
GEZKR+026.2169+35.1147
GXWANN+013.1251+52.4107
HEHEF+023.6643+68.4062
HEJOF+031.3092+62.9187
HEKAF+026.3061+62.1115
HEKEF+024.8670+62.1667
HEKEV+027.0036+69.7565
HEKIF+020.8040+69.0432
HEKPF+022.0704+61.8337
HEKU6+029.8907+66.0255
HEMEF+024.3958+60.2172
HENIF+027.8103+63.3900
HEOUF+024.7314+64.3673
HEPVF+025.8590+60.5453
HERAF+021.7646+61.0224
HERMF+029.9318+64.2175
HERUF+028.9497+61.4247
HESUF+026.1474+62.7194
HETOF+024.3320+66.0777
HEVAF+022.6683+63.0471
HEVJF+027.5550+60.5388
HEVRF+029.6090+67.7480
HNPSZI1+019.8935+47.9179
HNPSZI2+019.8958+47.9165
HNPSZI3+019.8931+47.9166
HNPSZI4+019.8908+47.9183
HUABAH+021.2397+48.2961
HUAMBH+020.7258+46.3501
HUBEHE+016.7755+46.4703
HUBSZH+020.2670+47.2996
HUBUD+019.0201+47.4831
HUCSKK+018.2606+47.3631
HUEGYH+017.3317+47.4162
HUKOVH+018.0999+46.0883
HULTVH+021.9007+47.3849
HUMORH+018.6436+46.2150
HUMPLH+017.5348+47.1712
HUPKSM+018.6413+46.2119
HUPSZ+019.8934+47.9182
HUSOP+016.5567+47.6807
HUTIH+017.8877+46.9001
HUTRPA+022.5391+48.1304
IAAAI+128.1943-03.6871
IAAAII+128.1940-03.6871
IAABJI+114.2342-07.7957
IAALKI+124.5903-08.1445
IAAPSI+121.6487-00.9108
IAATNI+124.8644-09.0835
IABAKI+136.1070-01.1914
IABASI+120.5777-10.2189
IABATI+123.6633-10.2065
IABBKI+114.8411-03.4625
IABBSI+122.5600-05.4885
IABBSI+122.5706-05.4879
IABJI+109.7096-07.3329
IABKSI+120.1224-05.3219
IABLJI+113.5950-07.7450
IABLSI+105.2452-05.3676
IABMNI+118.6926-08.5400
IABNSI+120.1065-04.4006
IABSI+095.2961+05.4964
IABSSI+120.4904-06.1428
IABWJI+112.6578-05.8511
IABYJI+114.3557-08.2140
IACBJI+106.9349-06.6981
IACGJI+105.6900-06.6134
IACLJI+109.0150-07.7187
IACMJI+108.4490-07.7840
IACNJI+107.1296-07.3090
IACTJI+109.1836-07.0075
IADBJI+106.7497-06.5538
IADBNI+118.3121-08.5019
IADNP+115.2097-08.6774
IADSRI+104.5778-00.4793
IAEDFI+121.6903-08.7497
IAEGSI+102.2767-05.3526
IAGLMI+127.7879+01.8381
IAGMJI+113.4441-08.2732
IAGRJI+112.4793-06.9145
IAGTOI+122.8700+00.7600
IAIGBI+115.1456-08.8181
IAJAY+140.7043-02.5145
IAJCJI+108.2631-06.7344
IAJMBI+103.6417-01.6335
IAKASI+104.4967-05.5236
IAKBKI+116.1668-03.2995
IAKCSI+097.7715+03.5220
IAKDI+122.6193-03.9574
IAKHK+115.6096-08.3640
IAKKSI+121.6513-04.1718
IAKLI+104.8705-04.8363
IAKLNI+116.0949-08.4219
IAKLSI+104.7320-04.6871
IAKMMI+113.9157-07.0412
IAKMPI+133.7044-03.6616
IAKMSI+123.9800+00.5745
IAKPJI+108.9310-07.3333
IAKRAI+128.3947-03.3184
IAKRJI+101.4619-02.0912
IAKRK+112.4506-08.1521
IAKSI+102.5929-03.6517
IALASI+097.9704+04.4572
IALBFI+119.8921-08.4835
IALBMI+127.5008-00.6379
IALEM+107.6176-06.8266
IALEM+107.6143-06.8232
IALHSI+103.5233-03.8267
IALRTI+123.0000-08.2752
IALWLI+104.0589-05.0175
IAMASI+102.2396-03.1415
IAMBSI+102.2714-03.7611
IAMDSI+104.1783-04.4861
IAMGAI+126.6700+04.0079
IAMJSI+118.9149-03.5008
IAMKBI+101.2396-02.4474
IAMKS+119.4696-05.2178
IAMLSI+096.4040+04.2668
IAMMPI+140.4141-08.5181
IAMMSI+118.9090-02.6892
IAMNI+124.8400+01.4440
IAMNSI+099.5800+00.7955
IAMPSI+119.8980+00.3374
IAMRSI+121.9406+00.4771
IAMSAI+128.9285-03.3461
IAMSSI+120.3241-02.5547
IAMTKI+114.8959-00.9418
IAMTNI+116.1707-08.6360
IAMWPI+134.0431-00.9300
IANBBI+114.9420-08.4597
IANBPI+135.4972-03.3656
IANGJI+111.4612-07.3676
IANLAI+127.0998-03.2390
IAOBMI+127.6444-01.3413
IAPBKI+111.6697-02.7047
IAPBSI+098.2800-00.0547
IAPCI+119.8366-00.9054
IAPCJI+111.1771-08.1947
IAPDSI+100.4617-00.9118
IAPKKI+113.9722-02.2411
IAPLKI+113.9453-02.2262
IAPMSI+118.9149-03.5008
IAPPBI+106.1364-02.1616
IAPPI+100.3970-00.4568
IAPPSI+100.0100-02.7660
IAPSI+098.9240+02.6950
IAPTKI+109.4030-00.1419
IAPWJI+111.8000-08.0219
IARAPI+130.8211-00.4102
IARBSI+105.7420-05.8445
IARGRI+102.3338-00.3491
IARKPI+134.1773-01.5107
IARPSI+099.8325+02.0723
IARTBI+114.9420-08.4597
IASBJI+106.1318-06.1117
IASBSI+099.4310+01.3988
IASCJI+109.1689-07.6810
IASDSI+101.4280-00.9325
IASGKI+117.6043+00.5302
IASGSI+125.5286+03.6860
IASIJI+131.2661-00.8691
IASISI+099.0895-01.3265
IASKJI+106.5563-07.0053
IASKSI+121.3344-02.5283
IASLSI+102.5927-02.3924
IASMKI+117.2085-00.4461
IASMPI+138.7100-01.9810
IASMSI+122.3654+00.9885
IASNJI+111.7590-07.7800
IASNSI+096.3267+02.4089
IASPSI+119.7691-03.9646
IASRBI+115.2126-08.0848
IASRPI+136.2400-01.8700
IASTKI+111.4772+00.0656
IASWI+131.2592-00.8628
IASWJI+111.7669-07.7349
IATARA+117.5704+03.3271
IATARAI+117.5704+03.3271
IATBJI+111.8481-06.8179
IATGJI+109.1210-06.8679
IATLE+132.7373-05.6373
IATLE2+132.7395-05.6994
IATMSI+124.9200+01.2948
IATNG+106.6469-06.1719
IATNGI+106.6470-06.1720
IATPI+107.6535-02.7563
IATPRI+104.5263+00.9184
IATPRI+104.5208+00.9193
IATPTI+097.1773+03.2617
IATRSI+098.9594+02.0256
IATSI+098.5645+03.5012
IATTSI+119.8190-03.0451
IATWSI+116.8821-08.7381
IAUBSI+102.2714-03.7611
IAUWJI+110.9474-06.4191
IAWAMI+138.9500-04.0959
IAWBSI+119.3911-09.6411
IAWOJI+110.9236-07.8372
IAWSI+120.2977-09.6689
IAYOGI+110.2950-07.8170
IOEVN+086.8117+27.9586
IQAERO-070.1782-20.5399
IQAPAC-069.3954-19.8166
IQBUEN-069.9073-19.9562
IQCERR-069.6625-20.6222
IQCHOM-070.0102-21.0940
IQCORZ-069.7935-19.4945
IQHUAR-069.7261-19.9320
IQMAM1-069.4555-20.1335
IQMAM2-069.3950-20.0922
IQNEUQ-070.0732-20.1722
IQPATA-070.0026-20.6918
IQPATS-069.8952-20.7843
IQPICL-069.2611-20.5021
IQPICL2-069.2662-20.4995
IQPICL3-069.2738-20.5015
IQPICL4-069.2820-20.5024
IQPICL5-069.2800-20.4897
IQPICL6-069.2661-20.4864
IQPICL7-069.2502-20.4912
IQPICL8-069.2774-20.5121
IQPICL9-069.2612-20.4915
IQPICLA-069.2538-20.5077
IQPINT-069.3973-20.7613
IQPOZO-069.7594-20.2525
IQSALG-069.9109-21.0827
IQSECO-070.0326-20.9714
IQSOG1-069.6183-19.6703
IQSOG2-069.3786-19.5284
IQTIRA-069.5717-20.3299
IQUNAP-070.1404-20.2439
ISAMAZ+034.9154+31.5325
ISAMZI+034.9120+31.5490
ISBGIO+035.0877+31.7219
ISBLGI+035.1913+32.7334
ISDSI+035.3922+31.5933
ISEIL+034.9512+29.6699
ISGEM+035.6631+33.2105
ISHMDT+035.5260+32.2530
ISHNTI+035.1742+33.0827
ISHRFI+035.0300+30.0400
ISJER+035.1972+31.7719
ISKRMI+034.7257+30.1178
ISKSDI+035.6590+33.1920
ISKZIT+034.3980+30.9060
ISMBRI+034.9151+29.7929
ISMDBI+035.3580+31.3126
ISMMA0+035.4031+33.0152
ISMMA0B+035.4031+33.0153
ISMMA1+035.4031+33.0181
ISMMA2+035.4057+33.0125
ISMMA3+035.4057+33.0121
ISMMA4+035.3975+33.0146
ISMMB1+035.4108+33.0151
ISMMB2+035.3953+33.0097
ISMMB3+035.3871+33.0195
ISMMB4+035.4020+33.0208
ISMMC1+035.4037+33.0305
ISMMC2+035.4116+33.0268
ISMMC3+035.4138+33.0183
ISMMC4+035.4186+33.0072
ISMMC5+035.4127+33.0087
ISMMC6+035.3915+33.0120
ISMMC7+035.3926+33.0221
ISMMLI+035.4220+32.4380
ISMRNI+035.3920+33.1178
ISMZDA+035.3628+31.3106
ISNATI+035.7364+33.2620
ISOFRI+034.9862+32.6217
ISPRNI+035.0053+30.3523
ISSLTI+035.0403+32.2405
ISYTIR+035.1157+31.3625
ISZFRI+035.1785+30.5654
JSAJLJ+035.7270+32.3270
JSAQBJ+035.0500+29.7280
JSASF+036.8473+32.1730
JSAZQJ+036.7600+31.7469
JSBYRJ+036.5000+30.8460
JSDRHJ+034.9620+29.3580
JSHITJ+035.8410+29.7430
JSHSNJ+035.6870+30.2560
JSHSUJ+036.1930+32.1050
JSJDRJ+035.7660+30.7280
JSJSOJ+035.8460+31.9570
JSJUFJ+035.5982+32.0854
JSJUSJ+035.9725+32.4720
JSKARJ+035.5750+32.0020
JSLISJ+035.4810+31.2400
JSQRNJ+035.5750+32.3550
JSSHMJ+035.7500+32.7270
JSSWQJ+036.0600+31.2430
JSWALJ+035.8110+31.5620
KCASAI+076.5210+40.9178
KCENEL+079.4550+42.1529
KCMRZ1+079.8597+42.2246
KCTARG+077.8048+41.7291
KDCAIAG+074.5333+42.8541
KDEMERG+074.6488+42.9541
KDINTU+074.6678+42.8593
KDIVAN+074.6198+42.8742
KDKIS+074.6284+42.8123
KDKSUTA+074.6012+42.8398
KDMESA+074.6736+42.8572
KDMESB+074.6740+42.8573
KDMESC+074.6743+42.8572
KDPRIVA+074.5793+42.8178
KDTABU+074.5855+42.8492
KPUPNV-056.1395+72.7829
KVBUJA+029.3959-03.3961
KVBULE+029.1405-01.6330
KVBUTK+029.3924-01.5389
KVGOM+029.2267-01.6812
KVIDJ+029.0606-02.0642
KVKBTI+029.2784-01.5690
KVKTSH+029.0499-01.2384
KVLBGA+029.1109-01.2620
KVLWI+028.8025-02.2392
KVMUNI+029.2553-01.6258
KVMUSK+028.9945-01.5364
KVNYI+029.2541-01.5258
KVRGB+029.3654-01.3452
KVRSY+029.1798-01.5770
KVSAHA+029.5436-01.5574
KVSAKE+029.0733-01.5864
KVTGO+029.2733-01.2081
M1ANAC+017.3780+50.0738
M1LIPC+017.0492+49.8438
M1LOSC+017.3717+49.6217
M1LUKC+016.9742+49.6543
M1MORC+017.5425+49.7768
M1MUVC+017.2782+49.8002
M1SUPC+017.1720+49.3977
NUACON-085.1740+11.9680
NUBLUN-083.7763+12.0052
NUBOAB-085.6659+12.4493
NUCNGN-086.6985+12.5000
NUCRIN-087.0500+12.7000
NUESPN-084.3003+12.1950
NUESTN-086.3692+13.1017
NUMASN-086.1490+12.0028
NUMGAN-086.2472+12.1468
PLBEL+020.7888+51.8355
PLCZA+017.0936+53.2293
PLGKP+017.2367+53.2697
PLHSPB+015.5332+77.0019
PLKSP+016.2931+50.8428
PLKWP+022.7075+49.6314
PLNIE+020.2996+49.4182
PLOJC+019.7984+50.2195
PLSUW+023.1808+54.0125
PLWAR+021.0236+52.2417
PMMTE-007.5442+40.3997
PMPESTR-007.5902+38.8672
PMPFVI-008.8268+37.1328
PMPMOZ-017.1137+32.7937
PMPVAQ-007.7173+37.4037
PMROSA-028.2470+38.7210
PZBASD+029.1240+40.8637
PZBRGZ+029.0642+40.8810
PZBYZN+028.9735+40.8748
PZEASY+028.9713+40.8747
PZFUTB+028.9934+40.8649
PZGARD+028.9938+40.8660
PZHYBL+029.0816+40.8680
PZKNAL+029.0458+40.9035
PZKRGZ+029.1107+40.8421
PZMRTI+029.1127+40.8196
PZNRTH+028.9708+40.8763
PZOILH+028.9921+40.8636
PZPIER+028.9949+40.8645
PZPOWD+028.9722+40.8754
PZSCRP+028.9918+40.8653
PZSHTH+028.9729+40.8767
SJBBLS+019.4061+43.8652
SJBEO+020.4714+44.8093
SJDJES+022.5197+44.6672
SJFRGS+019.8098+45.1573
SJGRUS+020.7151+43.8888
SJJES+019.9731+43.2614
SJSJES+019.7005+43.5077
SJSVIS+021.2152+44.2655
SKCRVS+021.4614+48.9022
SKIZAB+019.7126+48.5689
SKKECS+020.4856+48.4832
SKKOLS+022.2731+48.9333
SKLANS+019.4678+49.1505
SKLIKS+019.1060+49.0500
SKMODS+017.2770+48.3730
SKSRO+018.3133+47.8133
SKSRO2+018.3940+47.7627
SKSTHS+021.2437+49.4167
SKVYHS+018.8361+48.4940
SKZST+017.1025+48.1961
TTTAMR+009.1091+37.0469
TTTATN+010.5292+32.5787
TTTHTN+008.6881+35.5616
WMARNO-006.7322+37.0987
WMAVE-007.4133+33.2981
WMCART-001.0012+37.5868
WMCEU-005.3731+35.8987
WMCHAS-002.4311+35.1835
WMEMAL-004.4292+36.7620
WMEVO-008.0167+38.5294
WMIFR-005.1272+33.5166
WMMAHO+004.2665+39.8959
WMMELI-002.9392+35.2899
WMMELI-002.9350+35.2938
WMPVLZ-004.3010+35.1730
WMSFS-006.2055+36.4656
WMSFUC-006.1750+36.6370
WMTIO-007.2617+30.9267
WMUCM-003.2441+40.3075
WMWMELI-002.9518+35.3173
X1SEY01+055.4794-04.6735
X1SEY02+053.6507-05.6941
X1SEY03+055.3836-05.8590
X1SEY04+052.7273-07.0068
X1SEY05+056.2735-07.1308
X6BAUS+008.3961+49.9531
X6DIEB+008.8267+49.9154
X6ERNS+008.7298+49.7768
X6GERN+008.5030+49.7371
X6GOET+008.7446+50.0065
X6HOHE+008.1382+50.2029
X6MOEN+008.5084+49.9775
X6OCKE+007.9872+49.9358
X6RIED+008.3976+49.8382
X6WEIT+008.5828+49.8974
X6WICK+008.4039+50.0203
X6WINT+008.2876+49.7784
X9B01+160.3316+56.0050
X9B02+160.3323+56.1448
X9B04+160.6878+56.2224
X9B05+160.7530+56.1151
X9B07+160.6790+55.9859
X9B08+160.6059+55.9330
X9B09+160.6780+56.1901
X9IR1+160.3050+55.7178
X9IR10+159.9534+55.1195
X9IR11+160.8918+56.0125
X9IR12+160.8755+55.9261
X9IR13+160.8610+55.8425
X9IR14+160.7767+55.7665
X9IR15+160.6998+55.6878
X9IR16+160.5026+55.6517
X9IR17+160.4075+56.1782
X9IR18+160.5937+56.2004
X9IR19+160.7529+56.1739
X9IR2+160.2323+55.7852
X9IR20+160.8278+56.1001
X9IR3+160.2253+55.8579
X9IR4+160.2364+55.9575
X9IR6+160.2691+56.1117
X9IR7+160.5838+55.3476
X9IR8+160.0802+55.2311
X9IR9+159.8641+55.3119
X9OL1+159.3580+55.8778
X9OL2+159.5436+55.8887
X9OL3+159.6771+55.4386
X9OL4+159.4542+55.5493
X9OL5+159.5659+55.2918
X9OL6+160.2785+55.3018
X9OL7+161.5087+56.1568
X9OL8+161.7836+56.1791
X9OL9+162.1685+56.2835
X9OR1+159.8044+55.9654
X9OR10+161.2135+56.0506
X9OR11+161.2090+55.9527
X9OR12+161.1298+55.8766
X9OR13+161.1008+55.7870
X9OR14+161.0275+55.7174
X9OR15+160.9273+55.6593
X9OR16+160.8192+55.5944
X9OR17+160.6951+55.5439
X9OR18+160.5833+55.4853
X9OR19+160.4475+55.4565
X9OR2+159.9799+56.1461
X9OR20+160.2577+55.4497
X9OR21+160.0395+55.4391
X9OR22+159.8576+55.4686
X9OR23+159.7808+55.5663
X9OR24+159.7874+55.6769
X9OR25+159.7291+55.7674
X9OR27+160.2162+56.2628
X9OR28+160.3639+56.3226
X9OR29+160.6061+56.3462
X9OR3+160.0801+56.2210
X9OR30+160.9763+56.2810
X9OR31+161.0755+56.2155
X9OR32+161.1277+56.1266
X9OR4+159.2156+55.9541
X9OR5+159.0531+56.0305
X9OR6+158.8437+56.0255
X9OR7+159.3988+55.7842
X9OR8+159.4504+55.6734
X9OR9+159.6208+55.6010
X9SV1+160.2447+55.6400
X9SV12+160.3577+55.5486
X9SV13+160.6315+56.0992
X9SV2+160.0419+55.7545
X9SV3+160.0851+55.5576
X9SV4+159.9505+55.8894
X9SV5+160.0373+56.0111
X9SV6+160.3444+55.7949
X9SV7+160.5344+55.7924
X9SV8+160.4906+55.8995
X9SV9+160.4304+55.9952
XCBRAN+014.7490-21.3590
XCCAPN+013.9680-21.7590
XCLEON+018.7430-23.4350
XCOUTN+015.6890-20.1510
XCWATN+017.3350-20.6120
XEA01+007.3360+52.2580
XEA02+007.9350+52.4220
XEA03+008.5560+52.2580
XEA04+008.0810+52.1880
XEA05+008.6840+51.9490
XEA06+007.4410+51.6830
XEA07+008.0100+51.6960
XEA08+008.9620+51.6790
XEA09+008.0640+51.4920
XEA10+008.4530+51.4940
XEA11+007.4141+51.3000
XEA12+007.1986+51.2450
XEA13+007.1351+51.1313
XEA14+007.4210+50.9473
XEA15+007.4493+50.7500
XEA16+006.8920+50.8459
XEA17+006.7234+50.7680
XEA18+008.0862+50.5642
XEA19+007.8103+50.6045
XEA20+008.2262+50.7016
XEA21+008.0401+50.7758
XEA33+007.4070+51.9510
XEA50+007.9930+51.2180
XEA51+007.8888+51.1128
XEA52+007.7550+50.9770
XEA53+007.6380+50.8740
XEA54+007.5550+50.7236
XEA70+006.8848+50.8392
XEA71+006.4322+51.0365
XEA72+006.8202+51.0054
XEA80+008.6390+50.7405
XEA81+008.9630+50.9225
XEA82+009.1762+51.0509
XEA83+009.6841+51.4256
XEA84+009.9659+51.5466
XEA85+008.9429+50.9167
XEB01+006.6319+50.6140
XEB02+006.9454+50.5761
XEB03+007.3074+50.6477
XEB04+007.6865+50.5723
XEB05+006.5667+50.4811
XEB06+006.7733+50.4302
XEB07+007.0291+50.4820
XEB08+007.1677+50.4626
XEB09+007.4752+50.4876
XEB10+006.5770+50.3354
XEB11+006.8234+50.3532
XEB12+006.9691+50.3691
XEB13+007.3677+50.3500
XEB14+007.7493+50.3462
XEB15+006.9813+50.2119
XEB16+007.2351+50.2216
XEB17+007.4947+50.2092
XEB18+006.2067+50.1654
XEB19+006.5238+50.1813
XEB20+006.2989+50.0511
XEB21+006.5879+50.0372
XEB22+007.5184+50.0327
XEB23+006.3455+49.9162
XEB24+006.5738+49.9207
XEB26+007.3922+49.9034
XEB27+007.7135+49.9002
XEB29+006.7941+49.7189
XEB30+007.2399+49.7590
XEB32+007.7896+49.7616
XEB33+008.1856+49.7615
XEB34+007.7119+49.5212
XEB35+006.6092+49.5155
XEB36+006.7815+49.5010
XEB37+007.0323+49.4824
XEB38+007.4531+49.5065
XEB39+007.7769+49.5052
XEB40+006.8219+49.1714
XEB41+007.1448+49.1971
XEB42+007.4948+49.1844
XEB43+007.6833+50.0273
XEB44+007.9500+50.0363
XEB46+007.9915+50.2128
XEB49+008.0812+50.4538
XEB50+007.4312+50.6214
XEB51+007.2670+50.4820
XEB52+007.1975+50.3491
XEB53+007.0741+50.2512
XEB54+007.0431+50.1770
XEB55+006.9854+50.1583
XEB56+006.9712+50.1117
XEB57+006.9465+50.0649
XEB58+006.8720+50.0281
XEB59+006.8388+50.0101
XEB60+006.8271+49.9667
XEB61+006.7802+49.9149
XEB62+006.7111+49.8712
XEB63+006.6594+49.8482
XEB64+006.6184+49.8144
XEB65+006.5604+49.7615
XEB66+006.4695+49.6910
XEB67+006.4719+49.5565
XEB70+006.6599+50.2622
XEB71+006.7401+50.1953
XEB72+006.8243+50.1480
XEB73+007.0708+50.0266
XEB74+007.1486+49.9842
XEB75+007.2169+49.9392
XEB82+006.2362+50.5586
XEC01+004.5700+50.6700
XEC02+004.9800+50.6200
XEC03+005.2700+50.6800
XEC04+005.0000+50.2100
XEC05+004.9200+50.4800
XEC06+005.5700+50.3500
XEC07+005.9300+50.2400
XEC08+006.3135+50.3417
XEC11+005.4000+50.0400
XEC12+005.7900+50.0600
XEC13+005.2200+49.9700
XEC14+005.3800+49.8300
XEC16+005.1400+49.8000
XEC18+004.5082+50.6672
XEC20+005.8581+49.8653
XEC21+006.3278+49.8092
XEC22+006.2669+49.8065
XEC23+006.0038+49.5970
XED01+005.2667+49.5847
XED50+006.3730+49.4428
XED51+006.2809+49.3125
XED53+005.9910+49.0549
XFDONG+090.9126+31.9790
XFLUMP+089.9320+31.8990
XFNASE+091.7056+31.9891
XFNING+090.9123+30.3796
XFSANG2+091.7001+31.0221
XFST00+090.1030+30.5259
XFST01+090.1337+30.6498
XFST02+090.2492+30.7867
XFST04+090.1925+30.9595
XFST05+090.1742+31.0400
XFST06+090.0971+31.1234
XFST07+090.0696+31.2280
XFST08+090.0315+31.2990
XFST09+090.0040+31.4210
XFST10+090.0082+31.4927
XFST11+089.9808+31.5814
XFST12+089.8836+31.6261
XFST12A+089.7887+31.6400
XFST13A+089.7030+31.7263
XFST14+089.7084+31.7705
XFST14A+089.6612+31.8001
XFST15+089.6397+31.8364
XFST15A+089.5777+31.8510
XFST16+089.4980+31.8883
XFST16A+089.4206+31.9217
XFST17+089.3578+31.9398
XFST18+089.2693+31.9653
XFST18A+089.2047+31.9746
XFST19+089.1913+32.0589
XFST19A+089.1950+32.1032
XFST20+089.1423+32.1696
XFST21+089.1334+32.2292
XFST21A+089.0968+32.2752
XFST22+089.1164+32.3327
XFST22A+089.1003+32.3753
XFST23+089.1077+32.4228
XFST23A+089.0492+32.4714
XFST24+088.9844+32.4804
XFST25+088.9403+32.5371
XFST25A+088.9534+32.6118
XFST26+088.9157+32.6611
XFST26A+088.8665+32.6985
XFST27+088.8506+32.7454
XFST28+088.8483+32.8217
XFST29+088.8530+32.9346
XFST30+088.8548+33.0292
XFST31+088.8769+33.1356
XFST32+088.8355+33.2426
XFST33+088.8310+33.3292
XFST34+088.7647+33.4086
XFST35+088.7369+33.4791
XFST36+088.6013+33.5235
XFST37+088.5233+33.6076
XFST38+088.5043+33.6558
XFST40+088.3073+33.8165
XFSTW1+088.3064+32.0923
XNBOG+110.5662-07.9542
XNBUM+110.1982-07.9179
XNDES+110.6344-07.7599
XNIMO+110.3936-07.9225
XNKARA+110.3667-07.9547
XNKEM+110.5606-08.1167
XNKRI+110.6408-07.7772
XNNEP01+085.9002+27.8915
XNNEP02+085.8721+27.8725
XNNEP03+085.8646+27.9227
XNNEP04+085.8868+27.8723
XNNEP05+085.8878+27.8725
XNNEP06+085.9068+27.8818
XNNEP07+085.9077+27.8821
XNNEP08+085.9207+27.9052
XNNEP09+085.9273+27.8756
XNNEP10+085.9028+27.8816
XNNEP11+085.8955+27.7978
XNNEP12+085.7798+27.7357
XNNEP13+085.8714+27.8949
XNNEP14+085.9895+27.3385
XNNEP15+085.9295+27.9194
XNNEP16+085.8873+27.8731
XNNEP17+085.8952+27.7984
XNNEP18+085.8784+27.8530
XNNEP19+085.9309+27.9205
XNNEP20+085.9247+27.8989
XNNEP21+085.9272+27.8917
XNNEP22+085.9322+27.9019
XNNGL+110.5586-07.8643
XNPAL+110.4871-07.9954
XNPEL+110.3056-07.8363
XNPRA+110.4933-07.7498
XNRAT+110.3420-08.0280
XNTRI+110.2888-07.9259
XNWAN+110.5220-07.9124
XNWON+110.4357-07.8869
XNYOG+110.3651-07.7927
XOAF031+093.3694+35.3472
XOAF033+093.8048+35.5200
XOAF034+094.1868+35.7368
XOAF035+094.4924+35.8801
XOALG-069.8064-22.8625
XOALG-069.8064-22.8594
XOAMA-069.3927-23.5606
XOAME-069.7581-23.9167
XOBSJ-070.4182-25.0148
XOCAC-070.3050-22.9992
XOCER-069.8172-22.2653
XOCOL-070.4089-23.7856
XOCRP-069.8394-22.4414
XODES-070.3297-23.3483
XOELE-069.6519-22.2867
XOERC-069.8742-23.1397
XOGAT-070.2150-22.4736
XOGRA-070.0874-23.0242
XOGUA-069.6271-23.0271
XOJF001+092.6680+34.4017
XOJF002+092.7174+34.4443
XOJF003+092.7182+34.4635
XOJF004+092.7313+34.5082
XOJF006+092.7708+34.6078
XOJF007+092.8037+34.6429
XOJF010+092.8939+34.7295
XOJF012+092.9345+34.8292
XOJF013+092.9240+34.8608
XOJF016+092.9822+35.0055
XOJF017+093.0110+35.0475
XOJF018+093.0426+35.0877
XOJF019+093.0525+35.1363
XOJF020+093.0585+35.1684
XOJF021+093.0798+35.2198
XOKF121+094.7528+35.8632
XOKF126+094.7487+35.9057
XOKF131+094.8091+35.9494
XOKF136+094.8168+35.9933
XOKF156+094.7450+36.1640
XOKF161+094.7291+36.2226
XOKF166+094.7335+36.2791
XOKF171+094.7701+36.3201
XOKF176+094.8058+36.3657
XOKF181+094.8277+36.3929
XOLCA-069.8128-24.5214
XOLDO-069.8805-24.8768
XOLTO-069.9878-24.8444
XOMEX-070.0628-23.2847
XOMIC-070.1625-22.7014
XOMJC-070.5322-23.2861
XOMJN-070.5039-23.1017
XOMJP-070.3197-23.1747
XOMJS-070.5333-23.4697
XOMTO-070.2830-22.7703
XOMUL-070.4453-24.0211
XONAV-070.0442-23.7717
XONEG-069.3727-22.2746
XONEU-069.9608-22.6844
XOOFE-069.8972-24.1060
XOOSG-069.7882-24.2150
XOPA1-070.2900-23.9433
XOPA2-070.2528-23.9686
XOPAS-070.3664-24.7403
XOPEL-069.8706-23.6483
XOPIM-069.3616-22.8811
XOPRE-070.3250-24.4458
XOPRI-069.8494-24.0536
XOPRT-070.2253-23.4569
XOPSR-069.5021-23.9060
XOPUN-069.4201-23.1170
XOQC1-070.3419-23.6239
XOQC2-070.3547-23.5983
XOSOM-069.3885-22.4918
XOSUR-070.4072-24.2453
XOTET-070.0547-24.2358
XOTOC-070.1161-22.1514
XOTRO-069.8600-23.4222
XOVAL-069.7161-22.6475
XOVEN-069.6129-23.3691
XPABD+035.5672+36.9077
XPGAK+035.2264+37.0435
XPGEL+035.6270+36.9560
XPGOT+035.4754+36.8723
XPHAK+035.5694+37.1697
XPKIZ+035.4640+37.1051
XPSAG+035.6891+37.1781
XPSAR+035.2263+37.0163
XPYER+035.2384+36.8383
Y4CSA0+015.9281+39.8406
Y4CSA01+015.9300+39.8402
Y4CSA02+015.9279+39.8420
Y4CSA03+015.9265+39.8397
Y4CSA04+015.9254+39.8403
Y4CSA05+015.9262+39.8420
Y4CSA06+015.9273+39.8402
Y4CSA07+015.9273+39.8410
Y4CSA08+015.9290+39.8415
Y4CSA09+015.9294+39.8405
Y4CSA10+015.9286+39.8392
Y4CSB+016.1678+39.8153
Y4CSD0+016.1683+39.9731
Y4CSE+015.9617+40.0197
Y4CSF+015.9838+40.0818
Y4CSG+016.0796+39.8468
Y4CSH+016.3881+39.8567
Y4CSI+016.2603+39.7820
Y4CSK+016.2926+39.6874
Y7DOC01-016.9729+32.7185
Y7DOC02-016.9236+32.7651
Y7DOC03-017.0286+32.7064
Y7DOC04-017.0370+32.7898
Y7DOC05-016.9495+32.6838
Y7DOC06-016.9099+32.8090
Y7DOC07-017.1095+32.7896
Y7DOC08-017.0832+32.6984
Y7DOC09-017.1539+32.7371
Y7DOC10-016.9900+32.8248
Y7DOC11-016.7955+32.7484
Y7DOC12-016.5094+32.5145
Y7DOC13-016.9627+32.7460
Y7DOC14-016.9889+32.6906
Y7DOC15-017.0477+32.7357
Y7DOC16-017.0156+32.7537
Y7DOC17-016.8972+32.7089
Y7DOC18-016.8596+32.7589
Y7DOC19-017.0757+32.7706
Y7DOC20-017.1009+32.7403
Y7DOC21-016.8292+32.7235
Y7DOC22-017.1406+32.8093
Y7DOC23-016.9714+32.7974
Y7DOC24-016.8819+32.7943
Y7L001-007.9623+38.8798
Y7L002-008.0766+38.8325
Y7L003-008.1915+38.7005
Y7L004-008.2096+38.9758
Y7L005-007.9692+38.7967
Y7L006-007.8740+38.9523
Y7L007-007.6725+38.9935
Y7L008-007.8980+38.6838
Y7L009-008.3600+38.7534
Y7L010-007.7076+38.6628
Y7L011-008.0547+39.0944
Y7L012-008.0652+38.7497
Y9ALG-069.8066-22.8591
Y9CAC-070.3048-22.9988
Y9DES-070.3293-23.3485
Y9ERC-069.8746-23.1403
Y9GRA-070.1015-23.0157
Y9GUA-069.6270-23.0269
Y9MEX-070.0629-23.2846
Y9MJC-070.5321-23.2856
Y9MJN-070.5147-23.0966
Y9MJP-070.3196-23.1748
Y9MJS-070.5332-23.4698
Y9MTO-070.2828-22.7701
Y9NEU-069.9608-22.6844
Y9PIM-069.3618-22.8810
Y9PRT-070.2251-23.4569
Y9PUN-069.4220-23.1151
Y9QC2-070.3547-23.5983
Y9TOC-070.0499-22.0186
Y9TOCO1-070.1585-22.0090
Y9TOCO2-069.8396-22.4410
Y9TOCO5-069.3884-22.4911
Y9TRO-069.8601-23.4219
Y9VEN-069.6135-23.3712
YGBLIKA-021.7395+64.1611
YGBRIM-021.8224+64.2095
YGESJA-021.7536+64.2085
YGGA1-021.8146+64.1647
YGGA2-021.8137+64.1652
YGGA3-021.8132+64.1656
YGGA4-021.8129+64.1660
YGGA5-021.8133+64.1662
YGGA6-021.8141+64.1661
YGGA7-021.8163+64.1664
YGGELDA-021.7835+64.1628
YGGELDV-021.8018+64.1734
YGGELE-021.7917+64.1690
YGGELW-021.8243+64.1720
YGLYKK-021.8520+64.2397
YGNIDUR-021.7710+64.1769
YGR42-021.7487+64.1644
YGRH01-021.7899+64.1641
YGSKOLI-021.8369+64.1591
YGVIDEY-021.8702+64.1722
YUA001+023.7465+35.4127
YUA002+023.8049+35.3129
YUA003+023.6265+35.2751
YUA004+023.5807+35.3806
YUA005+023.6655+35.4535
YUA006+023.7025+35.3609
YUA007+023.9264+35.5146
YUA008+023.9774+35.5033
YUA009+023.9320+35.4725
YUA01+023.7459+35.4131
YUA010+023.8435+35.3744
YUA011+023.8269+35.3470
YUA012+023.9278+35.4110
YUA013+023.8992+35.3459
YUA014+023.8490+35.4189
YUA015+023.9169+35.3092
YUA016+023.7994+35.4667
YUA017+023.7799+35.4002
YUA018+023.7415+35.3270
YUA019+023.8570+35.4702
YUA02+023.8058+35.3148
YUA020+023.7507+35.4736
YUA021+023.7195+35.4956
YUA022+023.6766+35.4811
YUA023+023.5999+35.4740
YUA024+023.6054+35.5013
YUA025+023.8100+35.2493
YUA026+023.7548+35.2895
YUA027+023.7792+35.5427
YUA028+023.6829+35.4061
YUA029+023.6329+35.3733
YUA03+023.6260+35.2778
YUA03+023.6260+35.2779
YUA030+023.5928+35.3596
YUA031+023.5401+35.3082
YUA032+023.6427+35.4168
YUA033+023.5711+35.4163
YUA034+023.6491+35.3324
YUA035+024.0701+35.5304
YUA035+024.0711+35.5335
YUA036+023.7315+35.3777
YUA037+023.7539+35.5590
YUA038+023.8251+35.5131
YUA039+024.1766+35.2880
YUA04+023.5810+35.3819
YUA040+023.8110+35.2845
YUA041+023.6797+35.2296
YUA042+023.6063+35.2410
YUA043+024.0205+35.2311
YUA044+024.1491+35.1976
YUA045+024.2001+35.4075
YUA046+023.7021+35.2847
YUA047+024.1554+35.5391
YUA05+023.6667+35.4547
YUA06+023.7031+35.3622
YUA110+023.7447+35.4109
YUA110+023.7452+35.4157
YUA120+023.7488+35.4127
YUA130+023.7452+35.4157
YUA130+023.7447+35.4109
YUA210+023.8032+35.3158
YUA210+023.8032+35.3159
YUA220+023.8076+35.3165
YUA230+023.8062+35.3124
YUA310+023.6244+35.2796
YUA320+023.6290+35.2782
YUA330+023.6252+35.2758
YUA410+023.5793+35.3841
YUA420+023.5836+35.3820
YUA430+023.5795+35.3797
YUA510+023.6664+35.4566
YUA520+023.6693+35.4537
YUA530+023.6646+35.4532
YUA610+023.7009+35.3637
YUA620+023.7064+35.3636
YUA630+023.7028+35.3601
YUGA01+024.0860+34.8424
YUGA02+024.0858+34.8359
YUGB01+024.0873+34.8481
YUGB02+024.1002+34.8432
YUGB03+024.0990+34.8306
YUGB04+024.0886+34.8225
YUGB05+024.0733+34.8336
YUGB06+024.0692+34.8392
YUGB07+024.0730+34.8467
YUGC01+024.0984+34.8642
YUGC02+024.1042+34.8184
YUGC03+024.0545+34.8476
YUM001+024.7658+35.1128
YUM002+024.9466+35.1378
YUM003+025.1390+35.1508
YUM004+025.3266+35.1432
YUM005+025.2924+35.0307
YUM006+025.1580+35.0039
YUM007+025.0186+34.9841
YUM008+024.8003+34.9737
YUM023+024.9935+35.1666
YUR01+024.1740+35.2567
YUR02+024.3045+35.2537
YUR03+024.3728+35.2839
YUR04+024.4597+35.2410
YUR05+024.5660+35.1905
YUR06+024.6041+35.2764
YUR07+024.6523+35.2305
YZPOLL1+016.4653+39.9296
YZPOLL2+016.2611+39.9747
YZPOLL3+016.2603+39.7820
YZRSFI+015.1462+40.9756
Z2HM01+007.7362+51.6709
Z2HM02+007.7409+51.6555
Z2HM03+007.7465+51.6638
Z2HM04+007.7372+51.6597
Z2HM05+007.7419+51.6574
Z2HM06+007.7499+51.6584
Z2HM07+007.7396+51.6557
Z2HM08+007.7447+51.6550
Z2HM09+007.7544+51.6548
Z2HM10+007.7326+51.6518
Z2HM11+007.7467+51.6520
Z2HM12+007.7515+51.6472
Z2HM13+007.7298+51.6441
Z2HM14+007.7407+51.6466
Z2HM20+007.7326+51.6518
Z2HMES+007.7273+51.6593
Z3A015A+014.9936+48.9334
Z3A015A+014.9936+48.9341
Z3A022A+014.7326+48.6348
Z3A022A+014.7326+48.6343
Z3A023A+014.0707+48.4608
Z3A023A+014.0705+48.4609
Z3A025A+014.4165+47.5207
Z3A025A+014.4163+47.5210
Z3A026A+014.5516+46.9332
Z3A026A+014.5513+46.9333
Z3A027A+014.0074+46.8159
Z3A027A+014.0073+46.8157
Z3A028A+013.9958+47.1029
Z3A029A+013.7610+47.4301
Z3A029A+013.7611+47.4301
Z3A031A+013.4975+48.4272
Z3A031A+013.4975+48.4270
Z3A034A+013.0787+46.9091
Z3A034A+013.0779+46.9113
Z3A034A+013.0780+46.9113
Z3A111A+010.2132+49.8478
Z3A111A+010.2132+49.8478
Z3A112A+007.9086+49.6499
Z3A112A+007.9084+49.6500
Z3A113A+008.7296+49.5460
Z3A114A+009.1824+49.5901
Z3A114A+009.1825+49.5903
Z3A115A+009.0524+49.2740
Z3A115A+009.0523+49.2740
Z3A116A+009.4833+49.3980
Z3A117A+009.5684+49.0441
Z3A117A+009.5677+49.0445
Z3A118A+009.9699+49.3542
Z3A118B+009.9744+49.3447
Z3A118B+009.9743+49.3447
Z3A119A+010.0384+49.0071
Z3A119A+010.0415+49.0023
Z3A350A+011.5708+50.1674
Z3A350A+011.5709+50.1674
Z3A351A+010.7922+50.0030
Z3A351B+010.7612+50.0019
Z3A351B+010.7613+50.0019
Z3A352A+011.6903+49.8214
Z3A352A+011.6902+49.8215
Z3A353A+010.5426+49.5178
Z3A353A+010.5428+49.5178
Z3A354A+010.9690+49.4523
Z3A354A+010.9690+49.4523
Z3A355A+012.3832+49.3490
Z3A355A+012.3834+49.3490
Z3A356A+012.2138+49.0371
Z3A356A+012.2138+49.0371
Z3A357A+011.9992+48.6998
Z3A357B+011.9466+48.7026
Z3A357B+011.9464+48.7025
Z3A358A+013.1943+48.8697
Z3A358A+013.1944+48.8697
Z3A359A+012.6421+48.8331
Z3AKYT+023.2999+35.8686
Z3AMOE+025.9788+36.9150
Z3AMOS+025.7690+36.7956
Z3ANAF+025.7783+36.3581
Z3ANDR+024.9482+37.8361
Z3ANID+025.6847+36.6251
Z3ANPA+025.0763+37.0323
Z3ASTY+026.4114+36.5795
Z3AT01+024.3784+38.0562
Z3AT02+023.8638+38.0473
Z3AT03+023.4677+38.0268
Z3AT04+024.0496+37.7252
Z3FOLE+024.9197+36.6216
Z3IDHR+023.2591+37.3908
Z3IKAR+026.3050+37.6435
Z3IOSI+025.3618+36.7347
Z3KAPA+027.1376+35.6402
Z3KASO+026.9152+35.4115
Z3KEAI+024.3191+37.6232
Z3KIMO+024.5680+36.7949
Z3KOSI+026.9517+36.7449
Z3KYTH+022.9887+36.1704
Z3LERO+026.8353+37.1634
Z3MYKO+025.3844+37.4822
Z3NAXO+025.4400+36.9800
Z3NEAK+025.4014+36.4087
Z3PARO+025.1825+37.1150
Z3PARS+025.2253+37.0285
Z3PE01+022.0283+38.0170
Z3PE02+022.4907+37.8958
Z3PE03+021.7722+37.3784
Z3PE04+022.9593+37.6007
Z3PE05+022.4553+37.5128
Z3PE06+021.9252+37.1787
Z3PE07+022.8195+37.1478
Z3PE08+022.4420+36.8311
Z3PE09+021.8879+36.7921
Z3PE10+022.8982+36.6469
Z3PE11+022.4785+36.4834
Z3RETH+024.4948+35.2934
Z3RHON+028.0844+36.3800
Z3RHOS+027.8197+36.0110
Z3SAMO+026.8377+37.7043
Z3SCHI+025.5180+36.8744
Z3SERI+024.4853+37.1610
Z3SYRO+024.9266+37.4569
Z3TILO+027.3535+36.4485
Z3TUR1+026.8676+38.0865
Z3TUR2+027.2418+37.6420
Z3TUR3+027.5380+37.4663
Z3TUR4+027.8077+37.0800
Z3TUR5+027.3167+37.0302
Z3TUR6+028.4262+37.0159
Z3TUR7+027.5697+36.7017
Z3TUR8+028.9390+36.8273
Z3TUR9+028.0887+36.7015
Z4IB04+035.2866+31.2300
Z4IB05+035.3075+31.2207
Z4IB09+035.3966+31.2312
Z4IB11+035.4202+31.2010
Z4IB13+035.4440+31.1712
Z4IB15+035.4553+31.1364
Z4IB17+035.4523+31.1010
Z4IB19+035.4358+31.0669
Z4IB21+035.4205+31.0208
Z4IB22+035.3647+31.0626
Z4IB25+035.3636+31.1302
Z4IB30+035.3562+31.2894
Z4IB31+035.3474+31.3166
Z4IB33+035.3636+31.3815
Z4IB36+035.3896+30.9313
Z4IB38+035.3809+31.4499
Z4IB44+035.4626+31.7527
Z4IBTU+035.3544+31.2232
Z4IS01+035.1261+31.2777
Z4IS02+035.2345+31.2605
Z4IS03+035.2661+31.2398
Z4IS06+035.3293+31.2234
Z4IS07+035.3431+31.2372
Z4IS08+035.3763+31.2353
Z4IS10+035.4086+31.2159
Z4IS12+035.4321+31.1860
Z4IS14+035.4522+31.1540
Z4IS16+035.4555+31.1192
Z4IS20+035.4261+31.0521
Z4IS26+035.3272+31.1481
Z4IS27+035.2840+31.1452
Z4IS28+035.2511+31.1627
Z4IS29A+035.3432+31.2684
Z4IS32+035.3540+31.3535
Z4IS34+035.3327+31.0747
Z4IS35+035.4134+30.9909
Z4IS37+035.3806+31.4162
Z4IS39+035.3888+31.3250
Z4IS40+035.3651+31.1507
Z4IS41+035.2879+30.7671
Z4IS42+035.3995+31.5732
Z4IS43+035.4354+31.6782
Z4JB01+035.4792+31.2371
Z4JB02+035.4652+31.2519
Z4JB04+035.4281+31.2500
Z4JB07+035.4796+31.2915
Z4JB10+035.4946+31.3386
Z4JB12+035.5002+31.3725
Z4JB15+035.5436+31.2475
Z4JB18+035.6216+31.2515
Z4JB19+035.6456+31.2332
Z4JB21+035.6688+31.1989
Z4JB25+035.5206+31.0893
Z4JB29+035.5657+31.3001
Z4JB37+035.6746+31.3890
Z4JB39+035.6076+31.1947
Z4JB41+035.5425+31.2726
Z4JB42+035.4958+31.3291
Z4JS03+035.4438+31.2588
Z4JS05+035.4022+31.2378
Z4JS06+035.4694+31.2753
Z4JS08+035.4860+31.3070
Z4JS09+035.4853+31.3234
Z4JS11+035.5083+31.3512
Z4JS13+035.5029+31.2349
Z4JS14+035.5248+31.2398
Z4JS17+035.5952+31.2509
Z4JS20+035.6625+31.2131
Z4JS22+035.6912+31.1945
Z4JS23+035.6733+31.2213
Z4JS24+035.7022+31.1813
Z4JS26+035.5362+31.1717
Z4JS27+035.5350+31.1917
Z4JS28+035.5374+31.3030
Z4JS31+035.5812+31.3307
Z4JS33+035.6422+31.3346
Z4JS35+035.6964+31.3791
Z4JS36+035.7389+31.4219
Z4JS40+035.6301+31.1166
Z4JS43+035.5675+31.8357
Z5BORA-151.7296-16.5217
Z5C01+029.7612+01.3604
Z5C02+029.6057+00.8485
Z5C03+029.5225+00.7031
Z5C04+029.8819+00.6566
Z5C05+029.4951+00.4836
Z5C06+029.7470+00.3182
Z5C07+029.3414+00.2938
Z5C08+029.2809+00.1179
Z5C09+029.6017-00.1352
Z5C10+029.2303-00.1613
Z5HUAH-151.0260-16.7250
Z5RAIA-151.3784-16.8741
Z5TAHA-151.5061-16.6209
Z5U01+030.3180+00.9939
Z5U02+029.8648-00.3111
Z5U02+029.8648-00.3112
Z5U03+029.8159-00.6024
Z5U04+030.0444+00.3426
Z5U05+030.2158+00.3832
Z5U06+030.4495+00.1907
Z5U07+030.3323+00.4935
Z5U08+029.8720-00.1383
Z5U09+030.0830+00.0155
Z5U10+030.3823-00.1023
Z5U11+030.5644-00.4363
Z5U12+030.1621-00.5332
Z5U13+030.6535+00.6445
Z5U14+030.0623+00.7074
Z5U15+030.1449+00.8068
Z5U16+030.2759+00.6855
Z5U17+030.1678+00.5621
Z5U18+030.3670+00.7273
Z5U19+030.3558+00.9090
Z5U20+029.7663+00.0340
Z5U21+030.0405-00.2834
Z5U22+030.0080+00.2058
Z5U23+029.8937+00.3505
Z6AE1+109.6564-07.7362
Z6AE2+109.4866-07.6763
Z6AE3+109.5844-07.5556
Z6AF1+109.8334-07.8213
Z6AF2+109.8954-07.6511
Z6AF3+109.7447-07.7865
Z6AF4+109.7450-07.7974
Z6AFB+109.7751-07.6270
Z6AG1+110.0464-07.8364
Z6AG2+109.9957-07.6340
Z6AG3+109.9403-07.8434
Z6AG3+110.2810-07.8434
Z6AG4+110.1390-07.8425
Z6AH1+110.2929-07.9817
Z6AH2+110.2226-07.9238
Z6AH3+110.1749-07.7476
Z6AH4+110.2939-07.8115
Z6AH5+110.2810-07.7440
Z6AHB+110.3119-07.8775
Z6AI1+110.4870-07.9955
Z6AI2+110.3560-08.0053
Z6AI3+110.5643-07.8649
Z6AI4+110.5222-07.9125
Z6AJ1+110.5718-08.0925
Z6AJ2+110.6495-07.9659
Z6AJB+110.6565-08.0594
Z6AK1+110.8344-07.9730
Z6AK2+110.7756-08.1475
Z6AK3+110.9838-08.0398
Z6AK4+110.8823-08.1790
Z6AK5+110.9842-08.0366
Z6AK6+110.7436-08.0380
Z6AK7+110.8384-08.0839
Z6AK8+111.0480-07.9922
Z6AL1+111.2370-08.0238
Z6AL2+111.2679-08.1328
Z6AL3+111.1751-08.2457
Z6AL4+111.0390-08.1917
Z6BE1+109.5666-07.3784
Z6BE2+109.6021-07.4621
Z6BE3+109.7087-07.3371
Z6BEB+109.7421-07.4246
Z6BF1+109.8565-07.3719
Z6BF2+109.8246-07.4903
Z6BF3+109.9537-07.4750
Z6BG1+110.1025-07.4254
Z6BG1+110.1027-07.4254
Z6BG2+110.0444-07.4868
Z6BG3+109.9938-07.3893
Z6BGB+110.1721-07.4994
Z6BH1+110.1807-07.6315
Z6BH2+110.4107-07.5265
Z6BH3+110.3370-07.4373
Z6BI1+110.4713-07.5803
Z6BI2+110.5535-07.5328
Z6BI3+110.4453-07.6075
Z6BI4+110.5296-07.6058
Z6BIB+110.4453-07.6075
Z6BJ1+110.6387-07.7698
Z6BJ2+110.7601-07.8430
Z6BK1+110.8459-07.8614
Z6BK2+110.8809-07.6589
Z6BK3+110.9860-07.7283
Z6BKB+111.1129-07.8521
Z6CE1+109.7201-07.2426
Z6CE2+109.6025-07.2509
Z6CE3+109.5816-07.1001
Z6CF1+109.9087-07.2732
Z6CF2+109.8503-07.1973
Z6CF3+109.8073-07.1996
Z6CFB+109.9557-07.1371
Z6CG1+109.9903-07.2699
Z6CG1+109.9902-07.2699
Z6CG2+110.0377-07.1772
Z6CG3+110.1386-07.3591
Z6CG4+110.1380-07.3599
Z6CH1+110.2406-07.2740
Z6CH2+110.3530-07.2246
Z6CHB+110.4000-07.3348
Z6CI1+110.5023-07.4500
Z6CI2+110.6216-07.4174
Z6CI3+110.5610-07.2246
Z6CJ1+110.6924-07.5190
Z6CJ2+110.7383-07.3585
Z6CJ3+110.8340-07.4558
Z6CJB+110.8340-07.4558
Z6CK1+111.1336-07.6377
Z6CK2+110.9214-07.3549
Z6CK3+111.1096-07.4916
Z6CK4+110.9580-07.4817
Z6CK6+111.0306-07.5904
Z6DE1+109.8032-06.9658
Z6DEB+109.7357-07.0336
Z6DG1+110.0825-07.0900
Z6DGB+110.2144-07.0574
Z6DH1+110.4296-07.1122
Z6DH2+110.3202-07.1476
Z6DH3+110.4725-07.2077
Z6DI1+110.6002-07.1709
Z6DI1+110.6002-07.1708
Z6DI2+110.6746-07.0379
Z6DI3+110.6722-07.0383
Z6DIB+110.5544-07.0895
Z6DJ1+110.7372-07.2383
Z6DJ2+110.7648-07.1099
Z6DJ3+110.8593-07.2784
Z6DK1+111.1287-07.3288
Z6DK1+111.1287-07.3286
Z6DK2+111.0991-07.2090
Z6DK3+110.9261-07.1508
Z6DKB+111.0345-07.3227
Z6DL1+111.2319-07.2053
Z6NG1+110.3449-05.7987
Z6NG2+110.4424-05.8806
Z6NJ1+110.7507-06.5116
Z6NJ2+110.9397-06.4184
Z6NJ3+110.9629-06.5878
Z6NJ4+110.7843-06.6075
Z6NJ5+110.8601-06.9538
Z6NJ6+110.6082-06.8695
Z6NJ7+110.9593-06.7762
Z6NJ7+110.9593-06.7761
Z6NJ8+110.8114-06.7256
Z6NK1+111.2267-06.9488
Z6NK2+111.2117-06.7140
Z6NK3+111.0024-07.0712
Z6NK4+111.0865-06.8781
Z6NK5+111.1243-07.0524
Z6NK6+111.2273-06.7555
Z6NKB+110.9966-06.9584
Z6NL1+111.3414-07.0615
Z6NL2+111.5207-06.7888
Z6NL3+111.5030-06.6657
Z6NL4+111.3756-06.8334
Z6NL5+111.4796-06.9520
Z6OH01+109.4506-08.4935
Z6OH03+110.0433-09.8368
Z6OH04+110.7715-09.8535
Z6OH05+111.1027-09.7629
Z6OH10+110.3593-08.9728
Z6OH11+110.7899-09.0587
Z6OH12+111.3758-09.0556
Z6OH13+111.0262-08.7687
Z6OH14+110.3765-08.6346
Z6OS02+109.5366-09.1901
Z6OS06+111.2433-09.4519
Z6OS07+110.7220-09.5096
Z6OS08+110.1685-09.4403
Z6OS09+110.0287-09.1522
ZAA02-068.6678-23.6672
ZAA03-068.7505-23.3346
ZAA04-068.9025-22.5754
ZAA05-068.4308-22.7429
ZAA06-068.4944-23.0872
ZAA07-068.3602-23.6539
ZAA08-067.7887-24.0917
ZAA10-067.8455-23.6155
ZAA11-067.3974-23.5065
ZAA12-067.7851-23.3227
ZAA14-067.6753-22.9899
ZAA15-067.9520-22.6652
ZAA16-068.0092-22.3252
ZAA18-068.7231-21.9527
ZAA19-068.4363-22.2524
ZAA20-068.2146-23.9987
ZAA21-068.2237-23.3184
ZAA22-068.6932-22.4953
ZAA23-068.0164-23.1364
ZAA24-068.2253-22.8566
ZAB01-068.5913-24.1558
ZAB09-067.4137-23.8895
ZAB12-067.7787-23.3243
ZAB13-067.0849-23.2326
ZAB17-068.1506-21.8806
ZABSD+014.9140+55.1140
ZACZA+017.0936+53.2293
ZAHLG+007.8840+54.1850
ZALEN+011.4790+53.0900
ZAOLDS+016.4990+56.6190
ZAPC01-068.2311-25.5357
ZAPC02-068.1469-25.5234
ZAPC03-068.0466-25.5318
ZAPC04-067.9657-25.4692
ZAPC05-067.9062-25.3355
ZAPC06-067.8128-25.3051
ZAPC07-067.7314-25.3388
ZAPC08-067.6449-25.4308
ZAPC09-067.6189-25.5165
ZAPC10-067.5111-25.5920
ZAPC11-067.4048-25.5827
ZAPC12-067.3120-25.5824
ZAPC13-067.2187-25.5397
ZAPC14-067.1601-25.4638
ZAPC15-067.0302-25.5114
ZAPC16-066.9170-25.5635
ZAPC17-066.8484-25.6755
ZAPC18-066.7567-25.7459
ZAPC19-066.4308-25.5817
ZARF01-070.0846-21.1728
ZARF02-069.9906-21.1927
ZARF03-069.9007-21.2222
ZARF04-069.8081-21.1832
ZARF05-069.7202-21.1190
ZARF06-069.6104-21.0905
ZARF07-069.4839-21.0619
ZARF08-069.3611-21.0316
ZARF09-069.2364-20.9885
ZARF10-069.1349-20.9344
ZARF12-068.8279-20.8959
ZARF13-068.7217-20.9240
ZARF14-068.5606-20.9519
ZARF15-068.4625-21.0085
ZARF16-068.3522-21.0092
ZARF17-068.2766-21.0424
ZARF18-068.2042-21.0593
ZARF19-068.1293-21.0728
ZARF20-068.0547-21.0775
ZARF21-067.9706-21.0595
ZARF22-067.8581-20.9721
ZARF23-067.7664-20.9857
ZARF23A-067.7651-21.0533
ZARF24-067.6696-20.8821
ZARF25-067.5660-20.9123
ZARF26-067.4861-20.8865
ZARF26A-067.4785-20.8909
ZARF27-067.3911-20.8731
ZARF28-067.2974-20.8213
ZARF29-067.2271-20.8561
ZARF30-067.1239-20.9025
ZARF31-067.0569-20.9427
ZARF32-066.9591-20.8847
ZARF32A-066.9949-20.8771
ZARF33-066.8950-20.9254
ZARF34-066.8279-20.9993
ZARF35-066.7417-21.1361
ZARF35A-066.7828-21.1083
ZARF36-066.6364-21.1629
ZARF37-066.5511-21.2192
ZARF38-066.4709-21.2721
ZARF39-066.3889-21.2454
ZARF40A-066.3133-21.3697
ZARF41-066.2147-21.4385
ZARF42-066.1537-21.4239
ZARF43-066.1028-21.4072
ZARF45-065.9823-21.4324
ZARF45A-065.9977-21.3857
ZARF46-065.9044-21.4351
ZARF47-065.8260-21.4521
ZARF47A-065.8351-21.4486
ZARF48-065.7381-21.4244
ZARF49-065.6157-21.3407
ZARF50-065.5318-21.3668
ZARF50A-065.5274-21.3695
ZARF51-065.4730-21.4327
ZARF51A-065.4730-21.4327
ZARF52-065.3895-21.4228
ZARF53-065.2762-21.3612
ZARF54-065.2124-21.2765
ZARF55-065.1213-21.2993
ZARF57-064.9780-21.4275
ZARF58-064.8801-21.4582
ZARF59-064.7568-21.4641
ZARUE+013.7800+52.4760
ZBADG-066.4820-24.3128
ZBARI-067.4903-24.7275
ZBBIT06-021.2669+64.0488
ZBBJA-021.3026+63.9459
ZBBLK22-021.4756+64.0407
ZBBUR-066.1412-23.3988
ZBBUS-066.1317-23.3975
ZBCAM-066.6995-24.1376
ZBCAM-066.6972-24.1404
ZBCAU-066.9587-24.2268
ZBCBY-162.7040+55.1890
ZBCOR-065.4095-23.2082
ZBEDA-021.3890+64.0826
ZBELM-065.8340-23.9722
ZBENG-021.4104+64.0878
ZBESC-066.1893-24.5700
ZBFA05+031.2187+62.5554
ZBFAL44-021.2701+64.1014
ZBFB05+030.5956+62.8123
ZBFB07+029.6021+62.1305
ZBFB09+028.2049+61.4656
ZBFC04+030.4140+63.4324
ZBFC05+029.8678+63.0595
ZBFC06+029.3755+62.7629
ZBFD03+030.3053+64.0572
ZBFD04+029.8733+63.6645
ZBFD05+029.2371+63.3494
ZBFD06+028.6071+63.0115
ZBFD07+027.9954+62.6557
ZBFD08+027.3904+62.3236
ZBFD09+026.8781+61.9885
ZBFD11+025.7210+61.2863
ZBFD15+023.2461+59.8427
ZBFE03+029.8353+64.2762
ZBFE04+029.1019+63.9338
ZBFE05+028.5833+63.5819
ZBFE06+027.9106+63.2807
ZBFE07+027.4169+62.9190
ZBFE08+026.7348+62.5908
ZBFF02+030.0056+64.7807
ZBFF05+027.9898+63.8214
ZBFF06+027.2052+63.5014
ZBFF07+026.5936+63.1915
ZBFF11+024.2865+61.7983
ZBFF13+023.3426+61.0552
ZBFF30+029.0986+64.4950
ZBFF31+028.6718+64.3775
ZBFF32+029.4277+64.3862
ZBFF33+028.8149+64.6205
ZBFF90+025.4724+62.4869
ZBFF91+025.6921+62.6539
ZBFF92+025.9019+62.4033
ZBFF93+025.3067+62.2896
ZBFF94+025.0568+62.5696
ZBFG01+029.5578+65.4382
ZBFG05+027.2051+64.1484
ZBFG06+026.5384+63.7632
ZBFG07+025.8969+63.4193
ZBFG08+025.3705+63.0838
ZBFG09+024.7911+62.7204
ZBFG10+024.2359+62.3992
ZBFH03+027.6107+65.0614
ZBFH05+026.5073+64.3568
ZBFH06+025.8151+64.0269
ZBFH07+025.1994+63.6822
ZBFH08+024.5978+63.3263
ZBFH09+024.1318+62.9607
ZBFH10+023.5266+62.6228
ZBFH11+023.0673+62.2394
ZBFJ01+028.3053+66.0370
ZBFJ06+025.0886+64.2760
ZBFJ07+024.4865+63.9216
ZBFJ08+023.9138+63.5498
ZBFJ09+023.3239+63.1985
ZBFK05+024.9398+64.8658
ZBFK06+024.3215+64.4986
ZBFK07+023.7588+64.1738
ZBFK08+023.1814+63.7918
ZBFK09+022.6042+63.4288
ZBFUN-066.1781-22.5151
ZBGAN02-021.3570+64.0948
ZBGRAFN-021.2617+64.1286
ZBGRH43-021.4182+64.0137
ZBHEI-021.2360+64.1998
ZBHUA-066.4364-23.5916
ZBHUMLI-021.3971+64.0513
ZBHVH-021.3354+64.0097
ZBINNST-021.3260+64.0689
ZBIRY-065.2523-22.8907
ZBJAK25-021.3433+64.0404
ZBJAM-066.9669-23.3675
ZBJUJ-065.4096-24.3092
ZBJUY-065.4214-24.3139
ZBKAP01-021.4136+63.9430
ZBKAS-021.8520+64.0229
ZBKAT03-021.1662+64.0789
ZBKDC-152.4920+57.7480
ZBKOLDU-021.2700+64.0902
ZBKRIST-021.5001+64.0249
ZBKRO-021.1198+64.0981
ZBLAC-065.5794-23.6982
ZBLAK24-021.3854+64.0086
ZBLAM08-021.4842+64.0045
ZBLAQ-065.7293-22.1540
ZBLHA40-021.0489+64.0241
ZBLSKAR-021.2993+64.0384
ZBMAR-065.6963-22.5128
ZBMEI05-021.4216+63.9857
ZBMIR-065.8610-23.0563
ZBMLC-068.2166-25.0279
ZBNESJV-021.2351+64.1155
ZBNUP27-021.2510+64.0018
ZBOHO23-021.3482+64.0265
ZBOLA-066.7074-23.6059
ZBOLF42-021.1406+64.1164
ZBOLK26-021.2551+64.0629
ZBORA-066.0605-22.1058
ZBPDJ-067.0069-23.2960
ZBPDM-065.6169-22.5474
ZBPGR-066.6669-24.4281
ZBPIR-066.4677-22.7568
ZBPOM-066.1884-24.5468
ZBPRYA-159.1610+55.9150
ZBQUA-065.5949-22.1265
ZBQUI-066.3250-22.9239
ZBRAC-066.0282-22.8208
ZBREY09-021.3750+64.0247
ZBROS-066.6543-24.5587
ZBRSA-066.1773-23.9998
ZBSA1-066.3126-24.2795
ZBSA2-066.3255-24.2771
ZBSA3-066.3226-24.2644
ZBSA4-066.3096-24.2673
ZBSAC-066.3178-24.2745
ZBSAL-065.4190-24.7027
ZBSAN-021.5701+64.0560
ZBSDC-066.7992-23.8970
ZBSE1-066.4922-23.9730
ZBSE2-066.4924-23.9682
ZBSE3-066.4925-23.9689
ZBSEY-066.4889-23.9707
ZBSGR-065.7734-23.4043
ZBSHM-067.0688-25.1698
ZBSIC-067.1625-23.8784
ZBSKA10-021.3142+64.0474
ZBSKEGG-021.2988+64.1079
ZBSOC-068.0790-24.7378
ZBSOL-020.9436+63.9290
ZBSON-066.0219-23.1196
ZBSOR-066.0231-23.0254
ZBSPQ-066.9447-24.7669
ZBSRO-065.9417-24.4585
ZBSVIN-021.4500+64.0562
ZBTAC-067.7070-24.4646
ZBTAN-066.5190-23.1268
ZBTHF21-021.3718+64.0393
ZBTHJ07-021.3861+64.0644
ZBTHU04-021.2477+63.9870
ZBTOG-067.3312-24.4037
ZBTUG-066.5003-24.0578
ZBTUZ-066.4999-24.0650
ZBURD20-021.3057+64.0163
ZBUVA-166.5300+53.9000
ZBVAL41-021.4685+64.0792
ZBVOS-021.7036+63.8528
ZBYOS-065.9904-22.1405
ZBZEN-066.3185-24.2226
ZCACBG-002.1950+36.7670
ZCACLR-002.5830+37.1880
ZCALB-003.0420+35.9330
ZCCEU-005.3740+35.8980
ZCCFS-002.4310+35.1840
ZCELUQ-004.2680+37.5590
ZCEMAL-004.4280+36.7620
ZCLIJA-005.4040+36.9060
ZCORGV-003.4290+36.8590
ZCT0BG+012.0340+52.9580
ZCT12G+010.0530+51.8350
ZCT13G+009.6030+51.9890
ZCT14G+010.4260+51.9990
ZCT14S+013.6230+56.2590
ZCT16G+009.5220+52.2370
ZCT16S+013.2270+56.4270
ZCT17G+010.2380+52.2190
ZCT18G+010.4650+52.5230
ZCT18S+013.5660+56.5200
ZCT19G+009.4840+52.5470
ZCT1BD+012.2400+55.8630
ZCT1BG+010.4523+54.0778
ZCT21G+009.5700+52.7060
ZCT22G+010.1190+52.7540
ZCT24G+009.5867+52.8994
ZCT26G+012.0309+52.9587
ZCT27G+013.6585+54.5717
ZCT28G+013.4694+54.4744
ZCT29G+013.3563+54.3145
ZCT2BD+011.5480+55.7030
ZCT2BG+010.0740+54.2230
ZCT30G+013.1770+54.1920
ZCT30S+013.9460+57.0950
ZCT31G+013.0690+54.0140
ZCT32G+012.9046+53.8506
ZCT33G+012.7510+53.6920
ZCT34G+012.6550+53.5260
ZCT35G+012.4410+53.3560
ZCT36G+012.2590+53.1550
ZCT37G+011.8462+52.8205
ZCT38G+011.4590+52.5260
ZCT3BD+012.0780+55.5360
ZCT3BG+010.5470+54.3280
ZCT40G+011.2860+52.2410
ZCT40S+015.0390+57.5810
ZCT41G+011.1190+52.0860
ZCT41S+015.1650+57.8370
ZCT42G+010.9115+51.8723
ZCT42S+014.6640+57.7610
ZCT43G+010.7890+51.6880
ZCT48G+010.0122+54.0122
ZCT49G+009.7678+53.8327
ZCT4BD+011.5950+55.2190
ZCT5BD+011.8150+54.8860
ZCT5BG+009.3360+53.1880
ZCT60S+015.9430+58.7580
ZCT6BD+011.2550+54.8870
ZCT6BG+009.5950+53.3800
ZCT7BD+009.1670+56.4560
ZCT7BG+008.5570+52.2590
ZCT8BG+012.9050+53.8510
ZCT9BG+011.4789+52.7234
ZCTABG+012.2290+53.6770
ZCTBBG+010.6320+52.8700
ZCVLZ-004.3000+35.1720
ZDALG+023.6900+35.3550
ZDALPLB+052.7280-07.0094
ZDALPPS+052.7280-07.0094
ZDARDPS+055.6678-04.2146
ZDBRDPS+055.2027-03.7261
ZDCNCPS+055.3711-04.6662
ZDCRSPS+055.7316-04.2833
ZDCSNPS+055.6443-04.3497
ZDCTVLB+056.2740-07.1411
ZDCTVPS+056.2746-07.1412
ZDDNSPB+055.6686-03.8082
ZDDNSPS+055.6666-03.8027
ZDDSRPS+053.6751-05.6850
ZDFLCPS+055.8667-04.3179
ZDKRIS+025.5030+35.1780
ZDLDGPS+055.8260-04.3654
ZDMHAPS+055.5334-04.6771
ZDMHDLB+055.4261-04.6258
ZDMHLPS+055.4678-04.7632
ZDMHPLB+055.5259-04.7944
ZDMHRPS+055.4412-04.5898
ZDMHRPS+055.4566-04.5693
ZDMHSPS+055.3824-04.6443
ZDMHSPS+055.6436-04.6436
ZDMMLPS+055.5399-04.4840
ZDNRDPS+055.2500-04.3970
ZDPLTPB+055.3838-05.8642
ZDPRBPS+055.7480-04.3352
ZDPRTLB+055.7069-04.3073
ZDRCFPS+055.7633-04.5825
ZDSANT+025.4590+36.3710
ZDSLHLB+055.2463-04.4816
ZEA02+027.4305+47.0108
ZEA03+027.2878+46.8468
ZEA04+027.1253+46.6938
ZEA05+026.9967+46.4862
ZEA06+026.8875+46.3148
ZEA07+026.7425+46.1978
ZEA08+026.5720+45.9518
ZEA09+026.1882+45.8912
ZEA10+026.2707+45.7603
ZEA12+025.8933+45.1942
ZEA15+025.6428+44.8570
ZEA16+025.5083+44.7093
ZEA17+025.3222+44.4223
ZEA18+025.1978+44.1840
ZEA19+025.0207+44.0017
ZEA20+024.8377+43.8250
ZEACA-067.0501-20.8823
ZEAER-068.9022-22.5755
ZEAM01+048.2392-21.0772
ZEAM02+048.3472-21.2441
ZEAM04+047.6382-21.1811
ZEAM05+048.0765-21.1729
ZEAM06+047.2004-21.0461
ZEAM07+047.1776-20.7958
ZEAM08+046.9385-21.3247
ZEAM09+047.5170-21.5598
ZEAM10+047.9659-21.5866
ZEAM11+047.4937-21.7431
ZEAM12+047.8793-21.8170
ZEAM13+046.8444-21.6140
ZEAM14+046.7370-22.5242
ZEAM15+047.0516-22.0545
ZEAM16+046.3964-21.7262
ZEAM16A+046.3788-21.7191
ZEAM17+046.1525-22.1667
ZEAM18+046.4273-22.5707
ZEAM19+046.1438-22.6999
ZEAM20+045.6823-22.3028
ZEAM21+045.3959-22.6137
ZEAM22+045.7011-22.6438
ZEAM23+046.1397-22.9496
ZEANI-069.7593-20.5659
ZEB02+025.5593+45.9652
ZEB03+025.7720+45.7945
ZEB05A+026.1475+45.5882
ZEB05B+026.1253+45.6092
ZEB09+026.9757+45.3792
ZEB11+027.4272+45.2223
ZEBOS-068.8676-20.9399
ZEC01+025.9253+47.0545
ZEC03+025.5510+46.6685
ZEC05+025.2100+46.2547
ZEC06A+025.1482+46.0793
ZEC06B+024.9888+46.0865
ZEC07+024.9260+45.9288
ZEC08+024.7945+45.6905
ZECAS-068.3639-21.5674
ZECEB-068.3639-21.5674
ZECEV-069.3280-21.2814
ZECEV-069.4407-21.3673
ZECHA-068.2803-20.5291
ZECHG-069.1721-22.2217
ZECOLC-068.8700-24.2400
ZECON-068.7230-21.9578
ZECONC-068.7300-21.9600
ZECRU-068.6765-20.7181
ZED01+024.4247+45.2602
ZED04+024.3912+44.8635
ZED06+024.7620+44.6427
ZED07+024.4453+44.4700
ZED10+024.9598+44.4960
ZED11+024.7557+44.2735
ZED12+025.0855+44.3080
ZED14+025.6437+44.3357
ZED15+025.5010+44.1960
ZED15A+025.5010+44.1960
ZED16+025.5762+44.0003
ZED17+026.1352+44.1707
ZED19+026.4970+44.3242
ZEE01+026.4223+46.3462
ZEE02+026.4462+46.2132
ZEE03+026.8308+46.1033
ZEE04+027.1303+46.0733
ZEE05+026.6558+46.0002
ZEE06+026.8752+45.9890
ZEE07+027.0538+45.9273
ZEE08+026.7277+45.8657
ZEE11+027.0435+45.6765
ZEE13+026.0548+46.0297
ZEE15+026.0062+45.8190
ZEE17+025.5082+45.5122
ZEE18+025.0490+45.4370
ZEE21+025.9450+45.4910
ZEE22+026.8670+45.5618
ZEE23+027.0502+45.5205
ZEE25+026.7375+45.3272
ZEEIN-067.6206-22.9505
ZEF01+026.3945+46.7698
ZEF02+026.6492+46.5117
ZEF04+027.6595+46.7468
ZEF05+027.2993+46.3073
ZEF06+027.5788+46.3122
ZEF07+027.6592+46.1600
ZEF08+027.3817+45.9682
ZEF09+027.8573+45.8803
ZEF10+028.0043+45.6760
ZEF11+027.8287+45.3078
ZEF13+027.5432+45.5750
ZEG01S-071.5358-33.4804
ZEG02S-071.8896-34.1128
ZEG03S-071.9611-34.3266
ZEG04S-071.8808-34.3664
ZEG05S-072.0166-34.4336
ZEG06S-071.9788-34.4917
ZEG07S-072.0270-34.7825
ZEG08S-071.7006-34.7976
ZEG09S-071.4403-34.9804
ZEG10S-072.0898-35.0523
ZEG11S-071.8451-34.4188
ZEG12S-072.2656-35.2362
ZEG13S-071.9608-35.3782
ZEG14S-072.4394-35.4028
ZEG15S-071.8821-34.4845
ZEG16S-072.5835-35.5992
ZEG17S-072.0834-35.5150
ZEG50S-072.5989-35.5941
ZEGA0S-071.2770-33.2756
ZEGA1S-071.2788-33.2747
ZEGA2S-071.2782-33.2771
ZEGA3S-071.2751-33.2765
ZEGA4S-071.2759-33.2741
ZEGB0S-071.2093-33.5987
ZEGB1S-071.2078-33.5976
ZEGB2S-071.2109-33.5974
ZEGB3S-071.2110-33.6000
ZEGB4S-071.2079-33.6001
ZEGC1S-071.6042-33.9961
ZEGC2S-071.6063-33.9982
ZEGC3S-071.6017-33.9986
ZEGC4S-071.6039-33.9993
ZEGC5S-071.6051-34.0006
ZEHER-067.5172-22.5717
ZEHUA-068.9229-20.4075
ZEHUA-068.9606-20.3603
ZEJAC-067.5529-22.0415
ZEJER-068.4314-22.7421
ZEKAL-067.5924-20.6064
ZELEQ-068.7231-21.5846
ZELUX-067.9528-20.9817
ZEM02+026.3913+45.3762
ZEMICC-070.1700-22.6100
ZEMIE-068.4366-22.2524
ZEMS01+043.7546-23.4139
ZEMS02+043.8945-23.3434
ZEMS03+044.0240-23.2382
ZEMS04+044.2199-23.1050
ZEMS05+044.4639-22.9061
ZEMS06+044.6913-22.8862
ZEMS06A+044.7327-22.8271
ZEMS07+044.8289-22.8124
ZEMS08+045.1131-22.7548
ZEMS09+045.3982-22.4826
ZEMS10+045.5668-22.4735
ZEMS11+045.7215-22.5197
ZEMS12+045.9150-22.4374
ZEMS13+046.0879-22.3575
ZEMS14+046.2516-22.2995
ZEMS15+046.4091-22.0855
ZEMS16+046.5430-21.9357
ZEMS17+046.9260-21.7900
ZEMS18+046.9949-21.5976
ZEMS18A+046.9948-21.5975
ZEMS19+047.1028-21.4093
ZEMS20+047.2715-21.3316
ZEMS21+047.3825-21.2389
ZEMS22+047.6161-21.3382
ZEMS23+047.7780-21.3542
ZEMS24+048.0393-21.4254
ZEMS25+048.1710-21.2767
ZEMS25A+048.1858-21.2876
ZENUN-069.3271-20.6533
ZEOLL-068.2299-21.2721
ZEORK-067.4433-20.9977
ZEPARC-070.3900-24.6400
ZEPBL-066.9460-21.5256
ZEPHU-067.8665-21.5225
ZEPIC-069.2757-20.4923
ZEPIC-069.1821-20.4569
ZEPIC-069.1735-20.4555
ZEPIC-069.7593-20.5659
ZEPUQ-068.4827-21.0102
ZEPYP-068.1548-21.8825
ZEQF17-071.8953-34.6430
ZEQUD-069.5149-21.6572
ZERED-068.7735-21.2946
ZES01+026.9262+47.0972
ZES02+026.5060+46.9453
ZES03+025.9093+46.8045
ZES04+026.0210+46.6565
ZES05+025.8338+46.3957
ZES06+026.0983+46.2257
ZES07+025.6922+46.0903
ZES08+025.1900+45.8453
ZESAS-067.9519-22.6645
ZESOCC-067.8900-23.6100
ZESPL-066.6011-21.7285
ZETAT-068.0089-22.3236
ZEU57S-072.0957-35.4583
ZEU59S-072.3997-35.9129
ZEU60S-072.6171-35.8775
ZEU63S-072.1296-35.7253
ZEU65S-071.7886-34.9642
ZEU66S-072.1663-34.9062
ZEU72S-071.8124-33.9786
ZEU73S-071.4198-33.9164
ZEVOL-069.2024-20.9753
ZEZ01+026.0212+44.8188
ZEZ04+026.5087+44.8865
ZEZ05+026.2527+44.6775
ZEZ06+026.9085+44.7700
ZEZ07+027.1335+44.5408
ZEZ08+027.2942+44.7413
ZEZ09+027.1010+44.9738
ZEZ10+027.8013+44.9865
ZFAIKY+111.4780+65.9470
ZFARLY+114.3570+62.3850
ZFCHEY+112.4540+63.0090
ZFHANA-156.0016+20.7802
ZFKAHU-155.7872+20.1216
ZFKALA-159.5013+21.9111
ZFKAPU-158.1033+21.4033
ZFKEKA-159.7197+21.9752
ZFKILA-159.4127+22.2094
ZFLAHA-156.6722+20.8838
ZFLANI-155.9366+19.5800
ZFLAUP-155.2383+19.9866
ZFORAN-155.6683+19.0550
ZFPUNA-154.9183+19.4650
ZGCEM-098.7562+19.1200
ZGMON-098.7741+19.1276
ZGPDN-098.7017+19.0771
ZGPPC2-098.6179+19.0064
ZGPPJ2-098.6440+19.0342
ZGPPJ3-098.6520+19.0330
ZGPPJ4-098.6600+19.0310
ZGPPK2-098.6102+19.0393
ZGPPO2-098.6041+19.0333
ZGPPP2-098.6280+19.0412
ZGPPP3-098.6300+19.0465
ZGPPP4-098.6290+19.0528
ZGPPQ2-098.6240+19.0010
ZGPPQ3-098.6299+18.9898
ZGPPQ5-098.6241+18.9745
ZGPPX2-098.6470+19.0140
ZGPPX3-098.6560+19.0100
ZGPPX4-098.6620+19.0050
ZGREG-098.8048+19.1139
ZGSDA-098.7334+19.1328
ZGSPN-098.7517+19.0829
ZGSTA-098.7664+19.1629
ZOIBA+011.7194+45.7846
ZOICA+011.8892+45.8628
ZOIGI+012.1640+45.8040
ZOIMA+011.8930+46.6810
ZOIMO+011.9710+46.4550
ZOIPA+011.1779+45.7033
ZOIQO+012.1729+45.6236
ZOISA+011.5541+45.7647
ZOISO+012.0780+46.1450
ZOISZ+010.7177+45.6278
ZOITO+011.9630+46.3890
ZOITS+012.0050+46.2280
ZOITV+012.1740+45.9680
ZPA13A-071.4913-38.8491
ZPAP01-070.7052-36.9500
ZPAP02-069.8243-36.9112
ZPAP03-070.6139-37.4153
ZPAP04-069.9768-37.5078
ZPAP05-070.6445-38.0339
ZPAP06-070.0599-37.9569
ZPAP07-070.4351-38.5112
ZPAP08-069.9734-38.4229
ZPAP09-069.4521-38.5309
ZPAP10-070.9425-39.4872
ZPAP11-070.1165-39.4800
ZPAP12-069.7259-36.0493
ZPAP13-070.7076-36.9097
ZPAP14-069.4543-38.5277
ZPARRA-071.4296-32.1662
ZPAS01-073.3634-38.7675
ZPAS02-073.2367-38.7775
ZPAS03-072.9748-38.7261
ZPAS04-072.8804-38.8102
ZPAS05-072.6804-38.8869
ZPAS06-072.5362-38.8858
ZPAS07-072.3617-38.9246
ZPAS08-072.1861-38.9259
ZPAS09-072.0442-38.9791
ZPAS10-071.9540-38.9089
ZPAS11-071.8204-38.8765
ZPAS12-071.6909-38.8373
ZPAS13-071.6253-38.7717
ZPAS14-071.3550-38.8168
ZPAS15-071.2812-38.8245
ZPAS16-071.1393-38.7278
ZPAS17-071.1000-38.8961
ZPAS18-070.8653-38.9035
ZPAS19-070.6089-38.8857
ZPAS20-070.0909-38.9087
ZPAS21-069.4147-38.9721
ZPAS22-068.6976-39.0649
ZPAS25-072.5830-38.7180
ZPAS7A-072.3629-38.9245
ZPAS9A-071.9072-39.1168
ZPCHAN-070.6621-26.1453
ZPCM07-071.3568-37.3727
ZPCM09-071.5571-37.9020
ZPCM15-071.4789-37.7119
ZPCM19-071.5470-38.4185
ZPCO01-071.5816-39.3167
ZPCP03-071.9575-36.7618
ZPCP08-071.7741-37.6403
ZPCP11-071.8975-38.0774
ZPCP15-071.3020-38.1666
ZPCP17-071.8911-38.2392
ZPCP20-071.2688-38.5357
ZPCP22-071.7904-38.5552
ZPCP27-071.7822-37.6254
ZPCP29-071.3021-38.1666
ZPCP30-071.8934-38.1465
ZPCP31-072.1430-37.4544
ZPCP38-071.9590-36.7620
ZPCP39-071.7894-38.5539
ZPGP07-071.5051-37.8731
ZPGP13-071.6183-36.8704
ZPKM01-072.7421-36.1002
ZPKM01-072.7423-36.1003
ZPKM06-073.5580-37.2177
ZPKM06-073.5581-37.2176
ZPKM11-073.2666-38.0620
ZPKM11-073.2667-38.0618
ZPKP01-072.4905-36.5167
ZPKP02-072.5581-36.9351
ZPKP05-072.9782-37.1928
ZPKP05-072.9783-37.1928
ZPKP06-073.0069-37.4978
ZPKP07-072.4282-37.7193
ZPKP10-073.4009-37.5571
ZPKP12-073.3788-37.8315
ZPKP13-072.9524-37.7745
ZPKP19-072.2451-38.3336
ZPKP24-073.3989-37.5617
ZPKP24-073.3989-37.5620
ZPKP25-073.3792-37.8355
ZPKP34-073.1765-37.2816
ZPKP35-073.0066-37.4975
ZPKP37-073.2855-38.3402
ZPLASE-071.2850-30.0889
ZPLM02-072.2273-36.4838
ZPLM02-072.2273-36.4839
ZPLM04-072.1993-36.9794
ZPLM05-072.5183-37.2549
ZPLM05-072.5187-37.2542
ZPLM08-072.6584-37.5493
ZPLM08-072.6586-37.5487
ZPLM10-072.2604-38.0932
ZPLM10-072.2605-38.0431
ZPLM12-072.7412-39.2456
ZPLM12-072.7419-39.2458
ZPLM13-072.2152-39.2309
ZPLM14-072.2800-38.0223
ZPLM16-072.4904-37.2880
ZPLM17-072.7054-37.5160
ZPLM18-072.7449-39.2429
ZPLP04-071.7636-37.2864
ZPLP14-072.8096-37.9504
ZPLP16-072.8371-38.1706
ZPLP18-072.4434-38.3415
ZPLP21-072.7747-38.4964
ZPLP23-072.4450-38.7039
ZPLP26-072.1906-38.5828
ZPLP28-072.8365-38.1705
ZPLP32-071.8004-37.2095
ZPLP33-072.7635-38.4995
ZPLP36-071.8002-37.2079
ZPMM00-073.9258-38.3391
ZPPUAC-073.4660-40.5976
ZPRANC-070.7973-34.0777
ZPTOTO-070.9659-27.9040
ZPVILL-071.8315-35.8948
ZQCB01-067.7243-26.7772
ZQCB02-067.8708-26.7320
ZQCB03-067.7067-26.8965
ZQCB04-067.6428-26.7372
ZQCB05-067.4619-26.5998
ZRID01+034.5354+31.2005
ZRID02+034.7101+31.2414
ZRID03+034.7814+31.1356
ZRID04+034.7716+30.7281
ZRID05+034.7945+30.8705
ZRID06+035.1788+30.5649
ZRID07+034.7715+30.7874
ZRID08+034.7906+30.6025
ZRID09+035.0874+31.5865
ZRID10+034.4870+31.3555
ZRID11+034.4490+31.2854
ZRID12+034.9198+30.9896
ZRID13+034.3615+31.3776
ZRID15+035.0849+30.8675
ZRID16+035.0158+30.9176
ZRID17+034.9047+30.6163
ZRID18+035.3896+30.9313
ZRID19+035.2839+30.7651
ZRID20+034.4722+30.7910
ZRID21+034.9525+30.3325
ZRID22+035.0162+30.1762
ZRID23+035.0430+30.0524
ZRID24+034.9149+29.7928
ZRID25+034.3222+31.1896
ZRID26+034.6410+30.9682
ZRID27+035.2389+30.6593
ZRID28+035.1554+30.3621
ZRID29+035.1157+31.3625
ZRID30+035.4436+31.1722
ZRID31+035.1290+30.0839
ZRID32+035.0594+29.9667
ZRID33+034.9960+29.9050
ZRID34+034.6238+30.8748
ZRJD01+035.4790+31.2370
ZRJD02+035.4060+30.8130
ZRJD02+035.4056+30.8133
ZRJD03+035.4122+30.6230
ZRJD04+035.3430+30.4002
ZRJD05+035.2345+30.2569
ZRJD06+035.2077+30.0906
ZRJD07+035.1444+29.9132
ZRJD08+035.0540+29.7190
ZRJK01+035.6068+30.7817
ZRJK02+035.5562+30.5726
ZRJK04+035.5000+30.3814
ZRJK05+035.4761+30.2439
ZRJK06+035.3666+30.0396
ZRJS02+036.2400+30.2930
ZRJS02+036.2403+30.2932
ZRJS03+036.1402+29.9350
ZRJS04+035.9492+29.3009
ZRJS05+035.8130+29.4330
ZRJS06+035.6000+29.5266
ZRJS07+035.3920+29.4210
ZRJS07+035.3918+29.4208
ZRJS4X+036.0683+29.1917
ZRJW01+035.9680+30.8660
ZRJW01+035.9681+30.8660
ZRJW03+035.7971+30.5926
ZRJW04+035.7685+30.3282
ZRJW05+035.6940+30.2250
ZRJW07+035.5030+29.9970
ZRJW07+035.5031+29.9972
ZRJW09+035.3194+29.6830
ZRJW3X+035.7678+30.5905
ZSBB01+008.5324+61.1562
ZSBB02+007.5467+61.0476
ZSBB12+009.0309+60.6882
ZSBB15+007.8530+60.5122
ZSBB18+006.8596+60.4675
ZSBT10+009.7315+60.6758
ZSBT11+010.2874+60.5755
ZSBT13+008.5575+60.6283
ZSBT14+008.2396+60.5547
ZSBT16+007.8531+60.5122
ZSBT17+007.2732+60.4232
ZSBT19+006.3863+60.4158
ZSBT20+005.9086+60.3885
ZSBT21+005.5754+60.4394
ZSBT23+004.9331+60.4907
ZSD001+010.2249+45.8991
ZSD002+010.4529+45.9201
ZSD003+010.6218+45.9571
ZSD004+010.8090+46.0174
ZSD005+011.1648+46.0892
ZSD006+011.3450+46.1311
ZSD007+011.5390+46.1698
ZSD008+011.6950+46.2255
ZSD009+011.9315+46.2083
ZSD010+012.2995+46.2888
ZSD011+012.4702+46.3627
ZSD011A+012.4697+46.3631
ZSD012+012.6250+46.4003
ZSD013+013.0239+46.4809
ZSD014+013.2054+46.5445
ZSD015+013.3901+46.5762
ZSD016+013.5842+46.6073
ZSD016A+013.5845+46.6077
ZSD017+013.7530+46.6300
ZSD018+013.9606+46.6894
ZSD019+014.1458+46.7225
ZSD020+010.3246+46.0147
ZSD021+010.7075+46.1012
ZSD022+010.8060+46.1468
ZSD023+011.0228+46.1880
ZSD024+011.2324+46.2077
ZSD025+011.4137+46.2465
ZSD026+011.6048+46.3255
ZSD027+011.7865+46.3269
ZSD028+011.9822+46.3778
ZSD029+012.1706+46.3875
ZSD030+012.3459+46.4578
ZSD031+012.5074+46.4861
ZSD032+012.7139+46.5254
ZSD033+012.8944+46.5656
ZSD034+013.0498+46.6154
ZSD035+013.2718+46.6395
ZSD036+013.4414+46.6820
ZSD037+013.6372+46.7450
ZSD038+013.8495+46.7540
ZSD039+010.1389+46.1117
ZSD040+010.3520+46.1511
ZSD041+010.4791+46.2071
ZSD042+010.7364+46.2192
ZSD043+010.8617+46.2967
ZSD044+011.0921+46.3176
ZSD045+011.2666+46.3467
ZSD045A+011.2385+46.3483
ZSD046+011.4056+46.3934
ZSD047+011.6404+46.4474
ZSD048+011.7668+46.4783
ZSD049+011.9869+46.5036
ZSD050+012.1748+46.5272
ZSD051+012.3778+46.5776
ZSD052+012.5251+46.6046
ZSD053+012.7642+46.6903
ZSD054+012.9081+46.6904
ZSD055+013.0855+46.7436
ZSD056+013.3339+46.7793
ZSD057+013.4803+46.8128
ZSD058+013.6711+46.8381
ZSD059+013.8765+46.9207
ZSD060+014.0319+46.9452
ZSD061+010.2253+46.2385
ZSD062+010.3953+46.2507
ZSD063+010.5510+46.2987
ZSD064+010.7838+46.3264
ZSD065+011.0181+46.4396
ZSD066+011.1182+46.4564
ZSD067+011.5059+46.5132
ZSD068+011.6467+46.5735
ZSD069+012.0420+46.6384
ZSD070+012.2205+46.6762
ZSD071+012.4359+46.7427
ZSD072+012.5890+46.7775
ZSD073+012.7564+46.8078
ZSD074+012.9459+46.8522
ZSD075+013.1946+46.8647
ZSD076+013.3132+46.9186
ZSD077+013.5114+46.9747
ZSD078+013.6892+46.9811
ZSD079+013.9052+47.0495
ZSD081+010.2493+46.3738
ZSD082+010.4478+46.4301
ZSD083+010.5789+46.4530
ZSD084+010.8266+46.4840
ZSD085+011.1635+46.5763
ZSD086+011.3551+46.6407
ZSD087+011.5434+46.6543
ZSD088+011.6886+46.6671
ZSD089+011.9090+46.7381
ZSD090+012.0908+46.7714
ZSD091+012.2636+46.8066
ZSD092+012.4625+46.8283
ZSD093+012.6326+46.8832
ZSD094+012.8673+46.9346
ZSD095+012.9752+46.9643
ZSD096+013.1864+47.0139
ZSD097+013.5499+47.0893
ZSD098+013.7348+47.1381
ZSD099+013.9271+47.1501
ZSD100+010.0989+46.4779
ZSD101+010.2745+46.4870
ZSD102+010.4526+46.5306
ZSD103+010.6308+46.6117
ZSD104+010.8301+46.6247
ZSD105+010.9911+46.6478
ZSD106+011.2025+46.7075
ZSD107+011.4078+46.7777
ZSD108+011.5480+46.8129
ZSD109+011.7389+46.8243
ZSD110+011.9466+46.8625
ZSD111+012.1156+46.8714
ZSD112+012.3110+46.9182
ZSD113+012.5100+46.9886
ZSD114+012.6894+47.0217
ZSD115+012.8766+47.0684
ZSD116+013.0792+47.1293
ZSD117+013.2160+47.1607
ZSD118+013.4193+47.1863
ZSD119+013.5776+47.2384
ZSD120+013.8039+47.2418
ZSD122+010.1692+46.5879
ZSD122A+010.1683+46.5879
ZSD123+010.5127+46.6902
ZSD124+010.6853+46.7260
ZSD125+010.8256+46.7415
ZSD126+011.1037+46.8028
ZSD127+011.2587+46.8199
ZSD128+011.4214+46.8774
ZSD129+011.6378+46.9763
ZSD130+011.7831+46.9522
ZSD131+011.9796+46.9945
ZSD132+012.1287+47.0508
ZSD133+012.3318+47.0433
ZSD134+012.5391+47.0909
ZSD135+012.9368+47.1839
ZSD136+013.0586+47.2276
ZSD137+013.3106+47.2780
ZSD138+013.4917+47.2651
ZSD139+013.6628+47.3535
ZSD140+010.9697+45.6048
ZSD141+011.0242+45.7552
ZSD142+011.2600+45.8065
ZSD143+011.7112+45.9043
ZSD144+011.9391+45.9563
ZSD145+012.8085+46.1425
ZSD146+011.0236+45.9209
ZSD147+011.3202+45.9609
ZSD148+011.5235+46.0366
ZSD149+011.7500+46.0603
ZSD150+011.9840+46.0951
ZSD151+012.1850+46.1547
ZSD152+012.4166+46.1927
ZSD153+012.8134+46.2990
ZSD154+014.0324+47.3369
ZSD155+014.2890+47.4258
ZSD156+014.1072+47.2054
ZSD157+013.8367+47.3954
ZSD158+013.9921+47.1888
ZSD159+014.1528+46.9663
ZSD160+014.1927+47.1019
ZSD161+014.4726+47.3678
ZSD162+013.9308+47.5414
ZSD163+014.2970+47.2306
ZSJH01+010.3263+61.3145
ZSJH02+009.9378+61.5764
ZSJH02A+009.9064+61.5791
ZSJH03+009.5719+61.8080
ZSJH04+009.2226+62.0210
ZSJH05+008.5427+62.1971
ZSJH06+007.8385+62.4513
ZSJH07+006.4318+62.4372
ZSJH08+007.6658+62.0166
ZSJH09+008.2807+61.7267
ZSJH10+006.8918+62.0822
ZSJH11+009.0879+61.8832
ZSJH12+007.0228+62.0830
ZSJH13+008.0348+61.9041
ZSJHOM+012.7608+60.3081
ZVB02+013.9960+49.6992
ZVB09+013.2930+50.0422
ZVB10+013.4315+50.6072
ZVB18+013.3695+50.2523
ZVB19+013.1726+49.2743
ZVB20+012.9962+49.7126
ZVB21+013.1356+50.4903
ZVB22+012.6899+50.3326
ZVB23+012.5365+50.1497
ZVBG01+012.8369+50.7086
ZVBG02+012.7407+50.4538
ZVBG02+012.7523+50.4541
ZVBG03+010.9144+50.6604
ZVBG04+013.1249+50.9227
ZVBG05+011.6998+50.4534
ZVBG06+011.0356+50.4268
ZVBG07+012.1766+50.6463
ZVBG08+012.3729+49.9380
ZVBG09+011.8954+50.5814
ZVBG10+011.9729+50.4589
ZVBG12+012.2322+49.6573
ZVBG13+012.2787+50.0346
ZVBG14+013.0504+50.6534
ZVBG15+011.3821+50.1147
ZVBG16+011.7405+49.8468
ZVBG17+012.1983+49.3096
ZVBG18+011.7432+50.1938
ZVBG19+011.6928+50.3408
ZVBG20+012.6796+50.8852
ZVBG21+012.5476+50.0576
ZVBG22+012.6133+49.9416
ZVBG23+012.8785+49.9668
ZVBG24+012.7614+50.0270
ZVBG25+012.6068+50.2833
ZVBG26+012.4583+50.1336
ZVBG27+012.2525+50.2531
ZVBG29+012.0219+50.1171
ZVBG30+013.5353+50.8035
ZVBG31+015.1959+50.7916
ZVBG32+014.7218+50.5340
ZVBG33+015.3384+50.6480
ZVBG34+015.2665+50.5734
ZVBG35+015.2141+50.3865
ZVBG36+015.5698+50.6082
ZVBG37+017.2455+49.8375
ZVBG38+017.0109+50.1522
ZVBG39+014.7882+50.7770
ZVBG40+014.6437+50.6873
ZVBG41+014.0389+51.0373
ZVBG42+012.4583+51.1336
ZVBM11+013.8717+50.0382
ZVBM12+013.8379+49.4673
ZVBM13+012.9410+49.5285
ZVBM14+013.4646+49.6811
ZVBM15+013.5108+49.8718
ZVLAC2+012.6250+50.0508
ZVNALB+012.4607+49.9812
ZVNEUB+011.7755+51.2085
ZVOTR+012.1388+50.3531
ZVREGN+012.0606+50.3060
ZWA401-073.3587-38.3400
ZWA402-073.4784-38.3315
ZWA403-073.4729-38.2546
ZWA404-073.4038-38.2643
ZWA405-073.3673-38.1685
ZWA406-073.2428-38.3401
ZWA407-072.9777-38.1951
ZWA408-073.2303-38.1739
ZWA409-073.1278-38.1077
ZWA501-073.2028-38.0525
ZWA502-073.2895-38.4584
ZWA503-073.4018-38.4478
ZWA504-073.3497-38.0185
ZWB401-072.8706-38.3674
ZWB402-073.0952-38.2757
ZWB403-073.1919-38.2625
ZWB404-072.6498-38.2136
ZWB405-072.5607-38.1869
ZWB406-072.4460-38.1964
ZWB407-073.0250-38.3030
ZWB408-072.6693-38.3497
ZWB409-073.1345-38.3961
ZWB410-073.0603-38.3873
ZWB411-072.9778-38.3943
ZWB412-073.1218-38.1842
ZWB413-072.7357-38.2129
ZWB414-072.8974-38.2888
ZWB415-072.8459-38.2055
ZWB416-072.4720-38.0586
ZWB501-072.9517-38.1046
ZWB502-072.9995-38.0682
ZWB503-073.1180-38.0602
ZWB504-073.1826-38.4879
ZWB505-072.8540-38.4288
ZWB506-072.9303-38.4803
ZWB507-072.6159-38.3061
ZWB508-073.0479-38.3880
ZWC401-072.3731-38.2613
ZWC402-072.4154-38.2931
ZWC403-072.5148-38.2953
ZWC404-072.5820-38.2712
ZWC405-072.3753-38.1712
ZWC406-072.3381-38.3402
ZWC407-072.4226-38.3568
ZWC408-072.7249-38.3421
ZWC409-072.5463-38.3572
ZWC410-072.7935-38.2633
ZWC411-072.6747-38.2647
ZWC501-072.4630-38.4421
ZWC502-072.6045-38.4459
ZWC503-072.7632-38.4730
ZWC504-072.5040-38.2485
ZWC505-072.5129-38.2946
ZWD401-071.8879-38.1525
ZWD403-071.8106-38.3386
ZWD404-072.2569-38.2551
ZWD405-072.0539-38.3055
ZWD501-072.1191-38.2173
ZWD502-072.1883-38.3601
ZWD503-072.2435-38.1878
ZWD504-072.1289-38.4526
ZWD505-072.0402-38.3820
ZWD506-071.7639-38.4657
ZWD507-072.0404-38.2294
ZWD508-072.1505-38.2973
ZWD509-071.9294-38.3484
ZWJ01E+008.7557+56.4051
ZWJ02S+008.7284+56.1713
ZWJ032E+008.7733+55.9806
ZWJ03E+008.7185+56.0359
ZWJ04B+008.8247+55.7723
ZWJ05S+008.9420+55.6058
ZWJ06B+008.9376+55.4513
ZWJ07B+009.0617+55.3083
ZWJ08S+009.0914+55.1281
ZWJ09B+009.1733+54.9717
ZWJ0AB+010.6503+56.4090
ZWJ0BB+010.6399+55.5175
ZWJ0CB+010.5913+54.2608
ZWJ0DB+010.7150+53.2075
ZWJ10B+009.1736+54.8143
ZWJ11S+009.3108+54.6022
ZWJ12B+009.3536+54.4425
ZWJ13B+009.3988+54.2726
ZWJ14S+009.4653+54.1126
ZWJ15B+009.5595+53.9011
ZWJ16B+009.4927+53.7333
ZWJ17B+009.3990+53.5562
ZWJ18B+009.3365+53.3924
ZWJ19B+009.2482+53.2043
ZWJ20B+009.2910+53.0537
ZWJ21B+009.1378+52.8717
ZWJ22B+009.0715+52.7015
ZWJ23B+009.0297+52.5360
ZWJ25B+009.4021+53.6666
ZWM501-073.9353-38.3377
ZWN401-071.3566-37.3732
ZWN402-072.9804-37.2058
ZWN403-071.8333-37.2126
ZWN404-072.4903-37.2876
ZWN405-071.4504-37.7033
ZWN406-071.7823-37.6252
ZWN407-072.3301-37.7011
ZWN408-072.8602-37.7800
ZWN409-073.3393-37.8459
ZWN410-072.8097-37.9503
ZWN411-072.2464-38.0436
ZWN412-073.5499-37.2244
ZWN414-073.6178-37.6454
ZWN415-072.9589-37.9845
ZWN416-072.7557-38.0724
ZWN417-073.2439-38.0353
ZWN418-073.2618-37.4470
ZWN501-073.4054-37.9530
ZWN502-073.2448-37.9482
ZWN503-073.0820-38.0040
ZWN504-073.1037-37.8261
ZWN505-072.6725-38.1076
ZWN507-072.7739-38.1287
ZWN508-072.5691-37.9863
ZWN509-072.6176-37.8636
ZWN510-073.2152-37.9067
ZWN511-072.6947-37.5294
ZWN512-073.3913-37.7305
ZWN513-072.1468-37.4476
ZWN514-073.3353-37.7112
ZWN515-072.8594-37.4390
ZWN516-072.0897-37.8599
ZWN517-072.9589-37.8691
ZWN518-073.3949-37.9690
ZWN519-071.7870-37.6097
ZWN520-073.0316-37.8064
ZWN521-073.4302-37.5644
ZWS401-072.0404-38.9615
ZWS402-072.3609-38.9239
ZWS403-073.2368-38.7775
ZWS404-072.7585-38.4958
ZWS405-072.1635-38.5797
ZWS406-072.6799-38.8867
ZWS407-072.7420-39.2462
ZWS408-073.4073-38.5981
ZWS409-072.9694-38.5943
ZWS410-072.5957-38.7106
ZWS501-073.1326-38.6517
ZWS502-073.2101-38.6071
ZWS503-073.0027-38.8336
ZWS504-072.8020-38.6390
ZWS505-072.5338-38.6149
ZWS506-072.2572-38.4723
ZWSMG1-073.9048-38.4101
ZWSMG2-072.8947-38.3679
ZWSMG3-071.5759-38.4896
ZWSTM1-073.5205-37.0302
ZZAMOE+025.9790+36.9150
ZZAMOW+025.8060+36.7840
ZZANAF+025.7780+36.3580
ZZANID+025.6850+36.6250
ZZASTY+026.4110+36.5800
ZZFOLE+024.9200+36.6220
ZZIOSI+025.3620+36.7350
ZZKIMO+024.5680+36.7950
ZZLIB1+026.5010+33.7000
ZZLIB10+026.2498+34.2200
ZZLIB12+025.1200+34.7500
ZZLIB14+025.5410+34.8600
ZZLIB14+025.5407+34.8603
ZZLIB15+025.8000+34.6500
ZZLIB15+025.8003+34.6496
ZZLIB16+026.2305+34.4703
ZZLIB17+025.6405+34.3995
ZZLIB18+025.4700+34.1700
ZZLIB19+025.9010+34.0800
ZZLIB2+025.4000+33.9000
ZZLIB22+025.0989+34.4998
ZZLIB3+026.7920+34.3800
ZZLIB4+025.8000+34.6500
ZZLIB6+025.0990+34.5000
ZZMILE+024.4990+36.7320
ZZMILN+024.4230+36.7580
ZZMILO+024.4020+36.6900
ZZMILS+024.5030+36.6930
ZZMYKO+025.3840+37.4820
ZZNAXO+025.4400+36.9800
ZZNEAK+025.4010+36.4090
ZZPARO+025.1830+37.1150
ZZPARS+025.2253+37.0285
ZZSANC+025.4510+36.4220
ZZSANN+025.3940+36.4600
ZZSANS+025.3970+36.3560
ZZSANT1+025.3803+36.5200
ZZSANT2+025.4800+36.6305
ZZSANT3+025.5503+36.7304
ZZSANT4+025.7199+36.7100
ZZSANT5+025.8297+36.6301
ZZSANT6+025.6799+36.5600
ZZSANT7+025.5992+36.4600
ZZSANT8+025.4892+36.5313
ZZSCHI+025.5180+36.8740
ZZSERI+024.4850+37.1610
ZZSIFN+024.7300+36.9590
ZZTHIR+025.3430+36.4340
_GEALLAPE+025.5306+37.0689
_GEALLAPE+025.5230+37.0727
_GEALLAPEZ+024.8859+34.9777
_GEALLARPR+038.3356+39.0929
_GEALLAVE-007.4133+33.2981
_GEALLBGIO+035.0877+31.7219
_GEALLBKB+116.9048-01.1073
_GEALLBKNI+101.0396+00.3262
_GEALLBNDI+129.9045-04.5224
_GEALLBOAB-085.6659+12.4493
_GEALLCART-001.0012+37.5868
_GEALLCEU-005.3731+35.8987
_GEALLCISI+107.8153-07.5557
_GEALLCSS+033.3310+34.9611
_GEALLDAG-018.6550+76.7713
_GEALLDAMY+044.3917+14.5725
_GEALLDBG-020.2139+74.3080
_GEALLDSB-006.3762+53.2452
_GEALLEIL+034.9512+29.6699
_GEALLFAKI+132.2489-02.9192
_GEALLFLT1+011.2372+52.3306
_GEALLFODE+024.9576+35.3797
_GEALLGENI+140.1678-02.5927
_GEALLGHAJ+035.5665+31.3034
_GEALLGHAR+013.0885+32.1224
_GEALLGSI+097.5755+01.3039
_GEALLGVD+024.0873+34.8392
_GEALLGVD+024.0874+34.8391
_GEALLHALK+080.6805+06.0885
_GEALLHALK+080.6806+06.0877
_GEALLHLG+007.8830+54.1831
_GEALLHMDM+073.1822+06.7731
_GEALLIBBN+007.7592+52.3063
_GEALLILTH-006.3362+54.0279
_GEALLIMMV+023.9811+35.4606
_GEALLISP+030.5093+37.8433
_GEALLJAGI+114.1521-08.4702
_GEALLJER+035.1972+31.7719
_GEALLKAAM+072.9949+00.4926
_GEALLKARN+023.9174+35.4019
_GEALLKARP+027.1611+35.5471
_GEALLKBS+011.9385+78.9154
_GEALLKBU+069.1347+34.5151
_GEALLKERA+023.5577+35.3692
_GEALLKIBK+038.0433-02.3591
_GEALLKMBO+037.2525-01.1271
_GEALLKRIS+025.5030+35.1780
_GEALLKSDI+035.6590+33.1920
_GEALLKTHA+023.0621+36.2566
_GEALLKWP+022.7078+49.6305
_GEALLLAST+025.4786+35.1611
_GEALLLHMI+096.9472+05.2288
_GEALLLID+013.3664+54.5481
_GEALLLODK+035.3616+03.4219
_GEALLLUWI+122.7717-01.0418
_GEALLLVC-068.9111-22.6127
_GEALLMAHO+004.2665+39.8959
_GEALLMALK+080.5425+08.3968
_GEALLMALT+038.4273+38.3134
_GEALLMARJ+020.8776+32.5226
_GEALLMATE+016.7044+40.6491
_GEALLMAUI-156.2448+20.7683
_GEALLMAUI-156.2448+20.7668
_GEALLMELI-002.9392+35.2899
_GEALLMELI-002.9350+35.2938
_GEALLMHV+037.7664+54.9595
_GEALLMLR+025.9456+45.4912
_GEALLMMRI+122.2376-08.6357
_GEALLMNAI+102.9557-04.3605
_GEALLMORC+017.5428+49.7766
_GEALLMRNI+035.3920+33.0118
_GEALLMSBI+035.3580+31.3126
_GEALLMTE-007.5442+40.3997
_GEALLNAI+036.8037-01.2739
_GEALLNUUK-051.7360+64.1830
_GEALLNUUK-051.6679+64.1838
_GEALLPABE+023.9680+55.5052
_GEALLPBUR+021.9294+56.0236
_GEALLPLAI+117.7765-08.8275
_GEALLPMBI+104.6993-02.9024
_GEALLPMBT+104.7720-02.9270
_GEALLPMG+147.1597-09.4047
_GEALLPSZ+019.8944+47.9184
_GEALLPUL+030.3170+59.7670
_GEALLPVLZ-004.3010+35.1730
_GEALLRGN+013.3214+54.5477
_GEALLRIOB-067.7470-10.1501
_GEALLRUE+013.7800+52.4759
_GEALLSALP+035.1914+32.0686
_GEALLSANI+125.9881-02.0496
_GEALLSANT+025.4590+36.3710
_GEALLSANT+025.4593+36.3705
_GEALLSAUI+131.2988-07.9826
_GEALLSBV+049.9212-13.4584
_GEALLSELV-003.7277+37.2383
_GEALLSFJ-050.6156+66.9967
_GEALLSFJD-050.6208+66.9961
_GEALLSFS-006.2055+36.4656
_GEALLSFUC-006.1750+36.6370
_GEALLSIVA+024.8100+35.0175
_GEALLSKD+023.9280+35.4120
_GEALLSLIT+022.2905+57.6287
_GEALLSMRI+110.4407-07.0492
_GEALLSNAA-002.8379-71.6707
_GEALLSOCY+053.9874+12.5195
_GEALLSOEG-031.3767+68.2033
_GEALLSOEG-031.3770+68.2033
_GEALLSOEI+124.2672-09.7553
_GEALLSTU+009.1950+48.7719
_GEALLSUMG-038.4539+72.5763
_GEALLSUMG-038.4618+72.5744
_GEALLSUMG-038.4618+72.5742
_GEALLSUMG-038.4621+72.5743
_GEALLSUW+023.1808+54.0125
_GEALLTIRR+028.4128+44.4581
_GEALLTNTI+127.3667+00.7718
_GEALLTOLI+120.7944+01.1214
_GEALLTOLI2+120.7817+01.1112
_GEALLTRTE+026.7205+58.3786
_GEALLUGM+110.5231-07.9125
_GEALLUJAP+035.4644+31.9520
_GEALLVAL-010.2442+51.9394
_GEALLVOI+046.7933-21.9065
_GEALLVSU+026.7347+58.4620
_GEALLWIN+017.0915-22.5691
_GEALLWLF+006.1526+49.6646
_GEALLYOGI+110.2949-07.8166
_GEALLZKR+026.2170+35.1147
_GEALLZKR+026.2169+35.1147
_GEVNRTA015A+014.9936+48.9334
_GEVNRTA015A+014.9936+48.9341
_GEVNRTA022A+014.7326+48.6348
_GEVNRTA022A+014.7326+48.6343
_GEVNRTA023A+014.0707+48.4608
_GEVNRTA023A+014.0705+48.4609
_GEVNRTA025A+014.4165+47.5207
_GEVNRTA025A+014.4163+47.5210
_GEVNRTA026A+014.5516+46.9332
_GEVNRTA026A+014.5513+46.9333
_GEVNRTA027A+014.0074+46.8159
_GEVNRTA027A+014.0073+46.8157
_GEVNRTA028A+013.9958+47.1029
_GEVNRTA029A+013.7610+47.4301
_GEVNRTA029A+013.7611+47.4301
_GEVNRTA031A+013.4975+48.4272
_GEVNRTA031A+013.4975+48.4270
_GEVNRTA034A+013.0787+46.9091
_GEVNRTA034A+013.0779+46.9113
_GEVNRTA034A+013.0780+46.9113
_GEVNRTACON-085.1740+11.9680
_GEVNRTAHRW+007.0760+50.5410
_GEVNRTAMAZ+034.9154+31.5325
_GEVNRTAMBH+020.7258+46.3501
_GEVNRTANGG-037.6370+65.6160
_GEVNRTAPE+025.5306+37.0689
_GEVNRTAPE+025.5230+37.0727
_GEVNRTAQBJ+035.0500+29.7280
_GEVNRTAQU+013.4050+42.3540
_GEVNRTARBE+025.9841+59.4365
_GEVNRTARPR+038.3356+39.0929
_GEVNRTASHT+058.3847+37.9421
_GEVNRTASSE+010.6730+52.1300
_GEVNRTASSE+010.6738+52.1283
_GEVNRTAVE-007.4133+33.2981
_GEVNRTBASD+029.1240+40.8637
_GEVNRTBEHE+016.7755+46.4703
_GEVNRTBEL+020.7888+51.8355
_GEVNRTBFO+008.3303+48.3311
_GEVNRTBFO+008.3296+48.3301
_GEVNRTBKB+116.9048-01.1073
_GEVNRTBKNI+101.0396+00.3262
_GEVNRTBLGI+035.1913+32.7334
_GEVNRTBLUN-083.7763+12.0052
_GEVNRTBLY+017.1839+44.7488
_GEVNRTBNDI+129.9045-04.5224
_GEVNRTBNI+006.6780+45.0520
_GEVNRTBOAB-085.6659+12.4493
_GEVNRTBRG+013.9436+50.8733
_GEVNRTBRG+013.9469+50.8748
_GEVNRTBRGZ+029.0642+40.8810
_GEVNRTBSD+014.9147+55.1139
_GEVNRTBSEG+010.3164+53.9359
_GEVNRTBSZH+020.2670+47.2996
_GEVNRTBUD+019.0201+47.4831
_GEVNRTBUG+007.2707+51.4412
_GEVNRTBYZN+028.9735+40.8748
_GEVNRTBZS+021.5167+45.6167
_GEVNRTBZS+021.6401+45.6188
_GEVNRTCART-001.0012+37.5868
_GEVNRTCEL+015.8939+38.2603
_GEVNRTCHVC+016.0547+50.5881
_GEVNRTCISI+107.8153-07.5557
_GEVNRTCKRC+014.3095+48.8199
_GEVNRTCLL+013.0024+51.3080
_GEVNRTCLTB+013.2160+37.5780
_GEVNRTCLTB+013.2156+37.5786
_GEVNRTCLZ+010.3741+51.8429
_GEVNRTCNGN-086.6985+12.5000
_GEVNRTCOP+012.4325+55.6853
_GEVNRTCRIN-087.0500+12.7000
_GEVNRTCRVS+021.4614+48.9022
_GEVNRTCSKK+018.2606+47.3631
_GEVNRTCSS+033.3310+34.9611
_GEVNRTCUC+015.8150+39.9930
_GEVNRTCUC+015.8155+39.9938
_GEVNRTDAG-018.6550+76.7713
_GEVNRTDAMY+044.3917+14.5725
_GEVNRTDPC+016.3222+50.3502
_GEVNRTDREG+006.2330+50.6630
_GEVNRTDRGR+022.7111+46.7917
_GEVNRTDRHJ+034.9620+29.3580
_GEVNRTDSB-006.3762+53.2452
_GEVNRTDSI+035.3922+31.5933
_GEVNRTDZET+068.8270+38.8055
_GEVNRTEASY+028.9713+40.8747
_GEVNRTEGYH+017.3317+47.4162
_GEVNRTEIL+034.9512+29.6699
_GEVNRTESPN-084.3003+12.1950
_GEVNRTESTN-086.3692+13.1017
_GEVNRTEVN+086.8117+27.9586
_GEVNRTFAKI+132.2489-02.9192
_GEVNRTFLT1+011.2372+52.3306
_GEVNRTFUR+011.2768+48.1639
_GEVNRTFUTB+028.9934+40.8649
_GEVNRTGARD+028.9938+40.8660
_GEVNRTGEC2+013.7006+48.8443
_GEVNRTGEM+035.6631+33.2105
_GEVNRTGENI+140.1678-02.5927
_GEVNRTGHAJ+035.5665+31.3034
_GEVNRTGKP+017.2367+53.2697
_GEVNRTGOPC+014.7870+49.9140
_GEVNRTGOR1+011.3075+52.9903
_GEVNRTGRA1+011.2217+49.6919
_GEVNRTGRA2+011.3594+49.6552
_GEVNRTGRA3+011.3187+49.7622
_GEVNRTGRB1+011.6520+49.3913
_GEVNRTGRB2+011.6700+49.2709
_GEVNRTGRB3+011.8060+49.3435
_GEVNRTGRB4+011.5608+49.4689
_GEVNRTGRB5+011.6767+49.1121
_GEVNRTGRC2+011.3755+48.8676
_GEVNRTGRFO+011.2217+49.6919
_GEVNRTGRFO+011.2203+49.6909
_GEVNRTGSI+097.5755+01.3039
_GEVNRTGTTG+009.9642+51.5464
_GEVNRTHALK+080.6805+06.0885
_GEVNRTHALK+080.6806+06.0877
_GEVNRTHEF+023.6643+68.4062
_GEVNRTHLG+007.8830+54.1831
_GEVNRTHMBCX-069.8879-20.2782
_GEVNRTHMDM+073.1822+06.7731
_GEVNRTHMDT+035.5260+32.2530
_GEVNRTHNTI+035.1742+33.0827
_GEVNRTHRFI+035.0300+30.0400
_GEVNRTHSPB+015.5332+77.0019
_GEVNRTHYBL+029.0816+40.8680
_GEVNRTIAS+027.5530+47.1931
_GEVNRTIBBN+007.7592+52.3063
_GEVNRTIDI+024.8900+35.2880
_GEVNRTILTH-006.3362+54.0279
_GEVNRTILULI-051.1048+69.2121
_GEVNRTISOG-038.9754+65.5480
_GEVNRTISP+030.5093+37.8433
_GEVNRTIVI-048.1833+61.2000
_GEVNRTJAGI+114.1521-08.4702
_GEVNRTJOF+031.3092+62.9187
_GEVNRTKAAM+072.9949+00.4926
_GEVNRTKARJ+035.5750+32.0020
_GEVNRTKARP+027.1611+35.5471
_GEVNRTKBS+011.9385+78.9154
_GEVNRTKBU+069.1347+34.5151
_GEVNRTKECS+020.4856+48.4832
_GEVNRTKERA+023.5577+35.3692
_GEVNRTKHC+013.5782+49.1309
_GEVNRTKIBK+038.0433-02.3591
_GEVNRTKMBO+037.2525-01.1271
_GEVNRTKNAL+029.0458+40.9035
_GEVNRTKOLS+022.2731+48.9333
_GEVNRTKOVH+018.0999+46.0883
_GEVNRTKRGZ+029.1107+40.8421
_GEVNRTKRLC+016.8341+50.0966
_GEVNRTKRMI+034.7257+30.1178
_GEVNRTKSDI+035.6590+33.1920
_GEVNRTKSP+016.2931+50.8428
_GEVNRTKULLO-057.2201+74.5805
_GEVNRTKWP+022.7075+49.6314
_GEVNRTKZIT+034.3980+30.9060
_GEVNRTLHMI+096.9472+05.2288
_GEVNRTLNIZ+014.2097+53.4935
_GEVNRTLODK+035.3616+03.4219
_GEVNRTLTVH+021.9007+47.3849
_GEVNRTLUWI+122.7717-01.0418
_GEVNRTLVC-068.9111-22.6127
_GEVNRTMAHO+004.2665+39.8959
_GEVNRTMALK+080.5425+08.3968
_GEVNRTMANZ+012.1083+49.9862
_GEVNRTMASN-086.1490+12.0028
_GEVNRTMATE+016.7044+40.6491
_GEVNRTMBRI+034.9151+29.7929
_GEVNRTMDBI+035.3580+31.3126
_GEVNRTMEF+024.3958+60.2172
_GEVNRTMGAN-086.2472+12.1468
_GEVNRTMLR+025.9450+45.4909
_GEVNRTMMA0+035.4031+33.0152