Station Information


Requested Information

Network Code: Station Code: Location Code: Stream Name: Longitude: Latitude:
Altitude: Local Depth: Site: Country: Total Gain: Sampling Rate:
Datalogger: Datalogger S/N: Seismometer: Seismometer S/N: Start Year: End Year:
Restricted:      

Print Format

Html Table: Tabulated Text:

Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
ZZAMOE+025.9790+36.9150
ZZAMOW+025.8060+36.7840
ZZANAF+025.7780+36.3580
ZZANID+025.6850+36.6250
ZZASTY+026.4110+36.5800
ZZFOLE+024.9200+36.6220
ZZIOSI+025.3620+36.7350
ZZKIMO+024.5680+36.7950
ZZLIB1+026.5010+33.7000
ZZLIB10+026.2498+34.2200
ZZLIB12+025.1200+34.7500
ZZLIB14+025.5410+34.8600
ZZLIB14+025.5407+34.8603
ZZLIB15+025.8000+34.6500
ZZLIB15+025.8003+34.6496
ZZLIB16+026.2305+34.4703
ZZLIB17+025.6405+34.3995
ZZLIB18+025.4700+34.1700
ZZLIB19+025.9010+34.0800
ZZLIB2+025.4000+33.9000
ZZLIB22+025.0989+34.4998
ZZLIB3+026.7920+34.3800
ZZLIB4+025.8000+34.6500
ZZLIB6+025.0990+34.5000
ZZMILE+024.4990+36.7320
ZZMILN+024.4230+36.7580
ZZMILO+024.4020+36.6900
ZZMILS+024.5030+36.6930
ZZMYKO+025.3840+37.4820
ZZNAXO+025.4400+36.9800
ZZNEAK+025.4010+36.4090
ZZPARO+025.1830+37.1150
ZZPARS+025.2253+37.0285
ZZSANC+025.4510+36.4220
ZZSANN+025.3940+36.4600
ZZSANS+025.3970+36.3560
ZZSANT1+025.3803+36.5200
ZZSANT2+025.4800+36.6305
ZZSANT3+025.5503+36.7304
ZZSANT4+025.7199+36.7100
ZZSANT5+025.8297+36.6301
ZZSANT6+025.6799+36.5600
ZZSANT7+025.5992+36.4600
ZZSANT8+025.4892+36.5313
ZZSCHI+025.5180+36.8740
ZZSERI+024.4850+37.1610
ZZSIFN+024.7300+36.9590
ZZTHIR+025.3430+36.4340