Station Information


Requested Information

Network Code: Station Code: Location Code: Stream Name: Longitude: Latitude:
Altitude: Local Depth: Site: Country: Total Gain: Sampling Rate:
Datalogger: Datalogger S/N: Seismometer: Seismometer S/N: Start Year: End Year:
Restricted:      

Print Format

Html Table: Tabulated Text:

Network CodeStation CodeLongitudeLatitude
ZVB02+013.9960+49.6992
ZVB09+013.2930+50.0422
ZVB10+013.4315+50.6072
ZVB18+013.3695+50.2523
ZVB19+013.1726+49.2743
ZVB20+012.9962+49.7126
ZVB21+013.1356+50.4903
ZVB22+012.6899+50.3326
ZVB23+012.5365+50.1497
ZVBG01+012.8369+50.7086
ZVBG02+012.7407+50.4538
ZVBG02+012.7523+50.4541
ZVBG03+010.9144+50.6604
ZVBG04+013.1249+50.9227
ZVBG05+011.6998+50.4534
ZVBG06+011.0356+50.4268
ZVBG07+012.1766+50.6463
ZVBG08+012.3729+49.9380
ZVBG09+011.8954+50.5814
ZVBG10+011.9729+50.4589
ZVBG12+012.2322+49.6573
ZVBG13+012.2787+50.0346
ZVBG14+013.0504+50.6534
ZVBG15+011.3821+50.1147
ZVBG16+011.7405+49.8468
ZVBG17+012.1983+49.3096
ZVBG18+011.7432+50.1938
ZVBG19+011.6928+50.3408
ZVBG20+012.6796+50.8852
ZVBG21+012.5476+50.0576
ZVBG22+012.6133+49.9416
ZVBG23+012.8785+49.9668
ZVBG24+012.7614+50.0270
ZVBG25+012.6068+50.2833
ZVBG26+012.4583+50.1336
ZVBG27+012.2525+50.2531
ZVBG29+012.0219+50.1171
ZVBG30+013.5353+50.8035
ZVBG31+015.1959+50.7916
ZVBG32+014.7218+50.5340
ZVBG33+015.3384+50.6480
ZVBG34+015.2665+50.5734
ZVBG35+015.2141+50.3865
ZVBG36+015.5698+50.6082
ZVBG37+017.2455+49.8375
ZVBG38+017.0109+50.1522
ZVBG39+014.7882+50.7770
ZVBG40+014.6437+50.6873
ZVBG41+014.0389+51.0373
ZVBG42+012.4583+51.1336
ZVBM11+013.8717+50.0382
ZVBM12+013.8379+49.4673
ZVBM13+012.9410+49.5285
ZVBM14+013.4646+49.6811
ZVBM15+013.5108+49.8718
ZVLAC2+012.6250+50.0508
ZVNALB+012.4607+49.9812
ZVNEUB+011.7755+51.2085
ZVOTR+012.1388+50.3531
ZVREGN+012.0606+50.3060